Friday August 02 - 2:00 pm

Anime Activities

Boruto: Naruto the Movie
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 46/50 0.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/24 12.00
Kamigami Battles - Anime Warriors Battle!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 22/24 4.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 42/50 0.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
8
Skulk Hollow Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/16 2.00
A Fistful of Penguins
A Fistful of Penguins
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - Mutant Fish Battling to the Death!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Adventures System
Adventure System Play with the Designers!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Age of Thieves
Age of Thieves
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Arcadia Quest: Riders Mini-Tourney
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Architects of the West Kingdom
Architects of the West Kingdom Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/20 2.00
ArchRavelry
ArchRavelry Preview
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/16 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/16 6.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Bad Medicine
Bad Medicine
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battle Royale
Battle Royale
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage Mini-Tourney Finals
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Bodega
Bodega
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Bones of the Caribbean
Bones of the Caribbean
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Boss Monster II
Boss Monster II Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/16 2.00
Brass: Birmingham
Brass: Birmingham
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Broadsword
Broadsword: Daena the Daft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Bugs on Rugs
Bugs on Rugs
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 4/5 2.00
Calico
Calico
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/16 6.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium, Darkshade Circuit II
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Clue: The Golden Girls
Clue: The Golden Girls
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Command & Colors
Red Alert
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Guardian Dragon Boss Battle Challenge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls Card Game
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Forgotten Paths
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/11 10.00
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dice Masters
Dice Masters Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 14.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 8/10 4.00
Dune
Fear is the Mind-Killer
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon!
Dungeon!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Eldritch Century: Into the Lost Continent
Eldritch Century: Into the Lost Continent
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Martian Rails
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Nippon Rails
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Expancity
Expancity
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Fantastic Beasts: Perilous Pursuit
Fantastic Beasts: Perilous Pursuit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 18/18 0.00
Fossilis
Fossilis
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Funkoverse Strategy Game
Learn to Play Funkoverse + Chance to Buy!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 37/42 0.00
FUSE
FUSE - Beat the Clock!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 2/5 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Tournament - Rounds 1 & 2
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Gold West
Gold West
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Grizzled
Grizzled: Armistice Edition Learn-to-Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Honga
Honga
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Ignite
Ignite
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye: Journeyman
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Kingswood
Kingswood
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Beginner Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Love Letter
Love Letter National Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/16 2.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness: Escape from Innsmouth
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Metro
Metro
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Murder at Devil Pines
Murder at Devil Pines
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Mutants
Mutants
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/16 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Out There
Out There
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: 10th Anniversary Edition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/16 0.00
PARKS
Learn to Play PARKS: the Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
PLANET
Learn to play Planet
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Beginner Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Risk
Cannibal Zombie Risk
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Player w/Monsters and Minions Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 12/12 0.00
Runestones
Runestones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Samurai Brothers
Play Samurai Brothers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Scythe
Scythe + Invaders from Afar + Wind Gambit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Scythe with Invaders from Afar and Upgraded Components
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Santa Vs The Space Invaders
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
SpaceCorp
SpaceCorp: 2025 - 2300 AD - Planeteers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Tak
Tak Tournament Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 23/32 6.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Terror Below
How to Play... Terror Below!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Thanos Rising
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy - Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Haunting House
The Haunting House
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 3/6 2.00
The Oregon Trail
The Oregon Trail
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Pirate's Flag
The Pirate's Flag - Play with Designer
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Search for Planet X
The Search for Planet X
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Stars Align
The Stars Align
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Threads
Threads
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: A Story of Civilization Learn to Play with Paul Grogan
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tomb Raider Legends
Tomb Raider Legends
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 13/16 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark: Aberrations and Undead
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ubongo Extreme
Ubongo Extreme
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Veridian
Verrago: The Globe Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Virgin Queen
Virgin Queen
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Wacky Races
Wacky Races Learn-to-Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/20 2.00
Wake Up Sheeple!
Wake Up Sheeple!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 0.00
War of The Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Kingdom Wars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/2 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/9 0.00
Western Legends
The West Ain't Big Enough
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
You'd Rather What?!
You'd Rather What?!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/8 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

5 Min Dungeon
5 Minute Dungeon w/Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cahoots
Cahoots
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Call of the Wild
Call of the Wild!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
CGW (Card Game Wrestling)
CGW (Card Game Wrestling)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Complicated Board Game the Card Game
Complicated Board Game the Card Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Dungeon Date
Dungeon Date
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Panic at the Pleasure Palace Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/16 4.00
Gloom
Don't Lose Your Head - Gloom of Thrones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Heroes of Terrinoth
Heroes of Terrinoth
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Judge Dredd: Block War
Judge Dredd: Block War Escalation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 14.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Survival
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 115/128 40.00
Knuckle Sammich: A Kobolds Ate My Baby! Card Game
Knuckle Sammich: A Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Lawyer Up
Play it First: Lawyer Up! Witch Trial
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/16 2.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Cardboard of the Rings Special Listener Event VIII
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/54 4.00
Monster Knights
Monster Knights
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Madness
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 1
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
PACS Taster Session
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pirate Tricks
Pirate Tricks
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Pluck Off!
Pluck Off!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Contender
The Contender
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Worst Game Ever
Worst Game Ever
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/16 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 99/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
BattleTech Bootcamp
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 40.00
Battletech Pods
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 93/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Billy Mitchell King of Donkey Kong Autograph Meet & Greet
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 50/50 30.00
Dice Tower Live!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 294/1200 4.00
The Kylo Ren Faire!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/36 6.00

Historical Miniatures

A Fist Full of Tows 3
D-Day 1944: A Secondary Normandy Invasion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Bolt Action
Pacific Paradise: Or Hell in the Heat?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Fire & Fury
ACW: The Battle of Berman's Farm
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Flames of War
TANKS! a Skirmish Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/4 8.00
Open Conflict
Kashfiristan Uprising
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Tank Charts
The Polish Question: 1939
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warbirds
The Americans Are Here
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wings of Glory WWII
Wings of Glory WW2: Keep and Kill
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 12.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Sword
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 13/14 24.00
DIY Dragon Eggs
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/18 6.00
Make Your Own Tote
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/2 6.00
My First RPG
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
My First RPG - Yestereve
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Open Crafting
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Safety Sword Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/16 10.00
Wizard Gear
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 11/18 6.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/5 4.00
homebrew
I Shot the Sheriff, and I Wish I’d Shot the Deputy Too!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/50 16.00
Mystic Empyrean
Colossal Undertaking
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/25 8.00
Rememorex
The Detention Club
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 14.00
Torg Eternity
Fractal Dispensation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/30 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Achieving Smooth Blends
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/18 22.00
Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Beginner/ Intro Level Miniature Basing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 16.00
Freehand Lettering
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/15 22.00
How to Paint Glorious Green
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 15/18 12.00
Painting Fantasy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/15 28.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 3
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Night's Watch vs Free Folk
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front
All Quiet on the Martian Front Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Ares Skirmish
Ares Zombies: Panic!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/10 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature Event
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 11/20 4.00
Battletech Missions 01-04: Have fun stormin' the castle!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Chaos Wars
Total War Event
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Cruel Seas
1942: The Italians Are Here to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Gaslands
Gaslands Battle for The Wasteland
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Here's Negan
Here's Negan: Rise of the Saviors
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Heroclix
Heroclix ROC 2v2 Sealed 300 Points
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 26/32 66.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 27/32 32.00
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 15/16 16.00
Heroscape
Heroscape Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Intro Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Campaign - Session 1
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Rick's Rules
Bug Wars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 11/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Rakghoul Hunting: Star Wars Adventure
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster Campaign
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Faction Dogfight
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/12 6.00
X-Wing 2.0 Death Star Assault
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/10 10.00
X-Wing Blockade Run
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/12 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Midgard: Wreck of Volund's Glory
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Swords Against the Dead
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 16 - Fall From Grace
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback (1-12 Odd)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Ascent to Madness
Flight From the Wendigo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Blightrealms
Rescue from the Blightlands
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Bloodlines & Black Magic
The Unloved Ones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 12.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Correctional Facility
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Graveless Doll
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Voices in the Night
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Battle of the Sexes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hark, Now Hear the Sailors Cry
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Shooting Party
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 8.00
CAPERS
One Busy Night
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cartel
Cortar Cartuchos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Plata o Plomo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Champions / Hero System
My Hero Academia / Boku no Hero Academia - Lower Tier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Cinemechanix
Leopard Women of Venus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
City of Mist
King of the Ring
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
A Conspiracy of Ravens
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Incident Aboard the Egret
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crash Pandas
Crash Pandas
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
The Call
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
What Do These Things Run On Again?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cypher
Escape from Zombie Gen Con!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Division Six
School is No Place for Kids
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dodeca System
There's a Game in this Book
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dreamchaser
Dream a Little Dream with Me
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Beyond the Black Gate
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Beyond the Diamond Veil
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Blood in the Whiskey
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Deer Lord
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dungeonbattle Delco
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Escape from the Purple Planet
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hole in the Sky
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
In The Wake of the Zorkul
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Neon Knights
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
No Small Crimes in Lankhmar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Portal Under the Stars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Soul for the Ocean Dark
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Swack-Iron Murder Queen
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Balance Blade
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Floating Oasis of the Ascended God
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The House of the Red Doors
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
The One Who Watches from Below
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Queen of Elfland's Son
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
To Master the Blade
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Tomb of Horrors Character Funnel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Tower Out of Time
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Honey, I Shrunk The Adventurers!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Juntu's Floating Ice Hell
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Mines of Immortia
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
5:25 to Summit City
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Betrayal in Belle Venue
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conflict in Carbide City
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/5 6.00
Deadman's Chest
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dues for the Dead - Tyranny of Dragons
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Doggies - A Pie-rat's Life
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Dungeons & Doggies - The Curse of Contessa de Vyle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 12.00
Eberron with DM Satine Phoenix
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/6 100.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Kingdom of Lothmar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Mad Science in Sunderland
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Gristle for Grisal
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Star Beneath the Sands
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
No Small Matter
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Emerald Tyrant
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/48 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Tryouts
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Earthdawn
Legends of Barsaive 103: Separation Anxiety
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legends of Barsaive 108: Brain Scratch
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Theater of Cruelty
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Endless Terrors
What's in the Crate?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Era of the Ninja: RPG
Night Parade of a Hundred Demons
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns
Horn of the Kraken
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Feng Shui
Hong Kong Task Force 88
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Golden Hour
Unhappily Ever After
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Home By Dark
Gen Con By Dark
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hyper Light Drifter
A Legacy of Sorrow
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
I was a Teenage Creature
Cat's Paw
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Icarus
The Place of Magic
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Index Card Role Playing Game
The Fugitives Of Molok
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ite' Gaming Engine
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Aliens Redux AKA The End of the Humans As We Know It...
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Kids on Bikes
The House on Poplar Court
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
King Arthur's Pendragon
The Contest for the Queen's Knights
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Contest for the Queen’s Knights
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne 34: Test of Loyalty
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 35: Seeking the Way
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/18 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 36: A Cleansing Breath
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/18 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 37: Questionable Pilgrimage
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/18 4.00
Open Library
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Legends of Nas'Arial
Welcome to Nas'Arial
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Little Fears
Dark Harvest
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Fighting Spirit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Masks
Iron Red Soldiers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
One Day
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Phoenix Academy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Spiderweb
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Without Fear
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mermaid Adventures
Strange Undersea Mysteries
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mischief
A Terrible Thing To Waste
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Bob-Dar and the Quest for the Golden Treat
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hive of the Overmind
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warlords of ATOZ
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
NecroMech
The Beast of Bedlam
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Night's Black Agents
The Harker Intrusion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Strain Series: ZOMBV
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Bellissima
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Passing
One of Us
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Pathfinder
A kidnapping in Jova's World, Chapter 4
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Adventures in Windon City
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Castles & Chemo IX: Altered Realities
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 20.00
Once More Into the... Squirrel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
PFS #10-09: The Rasping Rebirth (Levels 12-15)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-18: The Daughter's Due (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-22: Passing the Torch, Part 1: Who Wears the Mask (Levels 12-15)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Levels 12-15)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS Academy: The Sandstone Secret
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/12 2.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/96 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/90 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/96 6.00
The B Team
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Big Freeze
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Light at the Door
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 4.00
The Light at the Door for Kids
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Wild Tide
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Trouble in Grassy Spur
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Planet Mercenary
A Quintile of Queltro
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Interstitial: Our Hearts Intertwined
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Pythos
Mass Effect: Conrad's Angels
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
QAGS
Apocalypse Truckers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
RuneQuest
The Fainting Spirit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Savage Worlds
Curse of the Crystal Finger
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kree-Skrull War Part 2 - Guardians of The Galaxy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Race Across Mongo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Steamscapes: Rivalry - Convoy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Gateway of She'ol in 3D
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Helix Nebula Situation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Shadows of Esteren
Fjord Expedition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Toy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Spire
The Conductor's Cult
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Frontiers
Lost Signal at Osceola Station
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Remnants of the Outer Dominion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/18 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/30 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Story Pillar System
A Town Called Malice: The Sky's Gone Out
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/6 4.00
The Expanse Roleplaying Game
Cupbearers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
To Sleep, Perchance to Dream
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 4.00
The Night Shift
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 8.00
The Yellow King
The Doors to Heaven
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TimeWatch
The Valkyrie Gambit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Toon
Peep on the Borderlands: A Toon-geon Crawl
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Innsmouth Investigation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
There is This One Girl
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/7 4.00
Undying
Arousal
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT 16.02 Dishi Games
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
UH.BT 19.02 Amaterasu's Protectors
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
A Wild Hunt
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Night's First Blood
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Dream On, Bunny
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Scourge of Descrayne
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombie World
Evolution
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Next World
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Wildfire
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Zweihander
Bring Death Unto Your Enemies or Yourself
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

Adam Koebel Power Hour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:50 pm 0/69 0.00
Ask the Agents Anything
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 55/90 0.00
Character Relationships in Stories
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/90 0.00
Christianity & Gaming Panel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 34/100 0.00
Designing Asian Settings & Themes in Games
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 88/130 0.00
Does Advertising Work?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/30 0.00
Get It Started: Irresistible Inciting Incidents
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 49/90 0.00
Homebrews & Hacks to Support Your Game’s Narrative
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:50 pm 0/30 0.00
Introducing Magonomia, the RPG of Renaissance Wizardry
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:50 pm 68/80 0.00
Powered by the Apocalypse: System Design & Mastery
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 32/50 0.00
Starfinder Adventure Path Q&A
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 65/72 0.00
Traumatized Characters: Writing Their Story Arc
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Using Personas To Create Better NPCs
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:50 pm 18/100 0.00
When Characters Grieve: The Line Between Feelings and Melodrama
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 15/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

Accessorize a Custom Ita Bag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 17/20 50.00
Crochet Harry Potter Scarf or Cowl
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 6/14 24.00
Dance, Magic Dance
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 28/50 10.00
Fantasy flower lanterns
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 20.00
FELT THIS! Mini Masterpiece
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 15/20 28.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/14 40.00
Japanese Gift Warp Art
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 22/22 14.00
Learn a Broadway Dance Number: Chicago
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/16 10.00
Leather Roll-up Travel Journal
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/24 24.00
Master Class: Finishing Knitting Techniques
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/12 22.00
No Knit Knit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/12 18.00
Poi Spinning For Beginners
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/16 10.00

Tradable Card Game

Argent Saga
Argent Saga Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Argent Saga Release Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 23/32 30.00
Ashes Rise of the Phoenixborn
Ashes - Constructed Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 32/32 10.00
Daemon Dice
Daemon Dice: Items Expansion Playtest
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 6/8 0.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 37/40 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 22/24 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 15/16 10.00
Grand Melee Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 54/64 20.00
Naruto Boruto
Naruto Boruto Card Game Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 6/8 0.00
Pokemon TCG
Build and Battle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/16 22.00
Learn to Play Pokemon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Pokemon TCG Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 18/18 22.00
Theme Deck Throwdown!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 8/8 18.00
Raw Deal
Old School Raw Deal Cube Draft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Speed Duel Sealed Deck Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 24/24 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

True Grind - Live!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 30/40 10.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 11/20 22.00
Dragon Egg Dice Bag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/20 18.00
Galaxy Painting for Beginners
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:31 pm 30/30 14.00
Oriental Dicebag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 18/40 30.00
Shadow Puppet Construction
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/24 28.00
Small Business Marketing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 3/15 22.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 85/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/18 2.00
Cold War FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 95/100 8.00
Designer Signing - Spenser Starke (Icarus)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Designer Signing - Steve Ellis (Tea Dragon Society)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 26/30 2.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/10 28.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 22/155 0.00
Games on Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/12 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Micro Card Games
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Old School Cheapass Games
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 150/150 0.00
See the Spectacular Speed Stackers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Signing with Howard Jones and Cerece Rennie Murphy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 100/100 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Distillery Bus Tour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/32 18.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 26.00