Friday August 02 - 4:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Origami Workshop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 17/64 4.00
Anime Roleplaying Online for Beginners
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 342/350 0.00
Lupin the 3rd: The Castle of Cagliostro
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 30/50 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 40/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/24 16.00

Board Game

1846
1846
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
4 Seasons
4 Seasons
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
7 Summits
7 Summits
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/15 0.00
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Adventures System
Adventure System Play with the Designers!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Aeon's End
Aeon's End: The New Age
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Aetherium
Aetherium
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Anachrony
Anachrony with Fractures expansion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Andromeda
Andromeda
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
ArtSEE
How to Play... ArtSEE!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axio Rota
Axio Rota
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Masters Invitational Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Axis & Allies 1942
Axis & Allies 1942 Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 19/32 10.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Bizarre Bazaar
Bizarre Bazaar
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: The Card Game SUPER Learn-to-Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bowling for Zombies
Zombies Bowling
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Brains Family Castle & Dragons
Brains Family Castle & Dragons
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Bugs on Rugs
Bugs on Rugs
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Call to Adventure
Learn to Play Call to Adventure
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Campy Creatures
Campy Creatures Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/16 6.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne US National Championship Day 1
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Cartagena
Cartagena
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inkas
Catan: Rise of the Inkas Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/4 0.00
Chocobo Party Up!
Chocobo Party Up!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/16 2.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Clank! In! Space!
How to Play... Clank! In! Space!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Crown of Emara
Crown of Emara
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Guardian Dragon Boss Battle Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Dark Souls Card Game
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Forgotten Paths
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dawn of Mankind
Dawn of Mankind
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dead Man's Cabal
Dead Man's Cabal Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dealers in Hope
Dealers in Hope
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Deals on Wheels
Deals On Wheels
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Deliverance
Deliverance
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Dice Masters
Dice Masters Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 14.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Dragon Master
Dragon Master
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Dragon's Breath
Dragon's Breath
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Eclipse
Eclipse World Championship: Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 20.00
Elements
Elements
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Spirits and Magic
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Eschaton
Eschaton
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Ethnos
Ethnos Learn-to-Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/18 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly
Firefly
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/8 6.00
First Contact
First Contact: For Humans & Aliens Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 18/18 0.00
Fossilis
Fossilis
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Franchise
Franchise
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/10 0.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Funkoverse Strategy Game
Learn to Play Funkoverse
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/42 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Heart of Crown
Introduction to Heart of Crown
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Heimlich & Co.
Heimlich & Co.
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Hellboy
Hellboy
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Ignite
Ignite
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Ikusa
Ikusa Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye: Journeyman
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/16 0.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Kick-Ass
Kick-Ass SUPER Learn-to-Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Chaotic Stupid plays Kingdom Death: Monster
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Kingswood
Kingswood
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Kohaku
Kohaku
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Last Night on Earth
Last Night on Earth
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/6 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Last Will Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mastermind
Mastermind! The Challenging Game of Logic and Deduction
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 23/24 2.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/9 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mind MGMT
Mind MGMT
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Monopoly: Cheaters Edition
Monopoly: Cheaters Edition
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Monster Derby
Monster Derby
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/16 2.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
My Little Scythe
My Little Scythe with Designer Hoby Chou and Upgraded Components
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Nobject
Nobjects
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Small Step
One Small Step
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: 10th Anniversary Edition
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pandemic: In the Lab
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pandemic Survival
Pandemic Survival - National Championship Semifinal
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Papua
Papua
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pioneer Days
Pioneer Days
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Pioneers
Pioneers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
PLANET
Learn to play Planet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/18 4.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Win-A-Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/7 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Remnants
Remnants
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 6.00
RingMaster
RingMaster: Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack on the SDF-1
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Root
Root
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Root Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 1/12 0.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Saints and Scoundrels
Saints and Scoundrels
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/14 4.00
Settlers of America - Trails to Rails
Settlers of America - Trails to Rail Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows Of Brimstone: Adventure Awaits
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Shattered Labyrinth
Shattered Labyrinth
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Similo
Learn to Play - Similo: Fables
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Skull Tales
Skull Tales
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: A Gemstone Mining Game
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: A Gemstone Mining Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spike
Spike
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Status Report
Introduction to Status Report
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Status Report!
Status Report!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 5/7 2.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sugar Blast
Sugar Blast Learn-to-Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Targi
Targi
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Terraforming Mars Tournament Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Terror Below
Terror Below Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/20 2.00
Tesla vs Edison
Tesla vs. Edison: Powering Up!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Castles of Burgundy Dice Game
The Castles of Burgundy Dice Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/4 0.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarves
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Quest for El Dorado
The Quest for El Dorado
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Search for Planet X
The Search for Planet X
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thrive
Thrive
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Pot-Luck
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tricky Druids
Tricky Druids
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Vault of Dragons
Vault of Dragons: Cleric
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Veridian
Verrago: The Globe Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 17/20 2.00
Wake Up Sheeple!
Wake Up Sheeple!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/10 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 0.00
War of The Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Kingdom Wars
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/9 0.00
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Invader Learn-to-Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
The Blob That Ate Everything
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/48 30.00
Army of Orkness
Army of Orkness: A 2-Bit Tower Defense
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Can't Catch Harry
Can't Catch Harry
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Cult
Cult: Choose Your God Wisely - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Doomtown
Doomtown: Carter's Classic
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Dungeon Date
Dungeon Date
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Raiders
Dungeon Raiders
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 89/128 18.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
The Mines of Moria
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/48 30.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Push Card Game
Push Card Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sojourn
Sojourn
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 6.00
The Boldest
The Boldest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/20 14.00
Mario Kart 64
Mario Kart 64 Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 21/32 16.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 94/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Minnesota Tribe Trials
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/8 20.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 94/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

A Rousing Romp Through The Renaissance With Apryl Knight
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 43/50 4.00
Billy Mitchell King of Donkey Kong Autograph Meet & Greet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 49/50 30.00
Circus Dungeon Crawl
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 155/250 14.00
Crossplay Contest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 41/100 4.00
Dungeon Master - Journey to the Upside Down Tower with The Library Bards
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 245/300 12.00
Podcast: Mixed Six Podcast Live
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 51/80 0.00
Podcast: The Broadswords and Friends
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 4/70 10.00
Tempting Fate - Live Show
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 161/200 2.00

Film Fest

Ren: The Girl with the Mark
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 38/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Wings of Glory WWI
Wings of Glory WW1: Keep and Kill
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 12.00

Kids Activities

Night at the Arcade
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/30 6.00
Potions Class
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 14.00

LARP

Changeling: The Dreaming
Tales from the Tower
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 39/50 4.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

From the Darkness
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 42.00
From Zero to Hero - Basing Your Miniatures to Make Them Pop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 2/20 20.00
Homebrew HobbyCraft: Tabletop Wilderness
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/24 18.00
Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/18 60.00
Polychromatic Shading
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Wyrd Miniatures Speed Painting Contest Round 3
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire Tournament - Entry Round
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 26.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front
All Quiet on the Martian Front
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Battlestar Galactica Starship Battles
Battlestar Galactica Starship Battles
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Battle of Coursadin (3024)
Fri 4:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/24 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/20 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 200-5 Champ
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Nuka Road
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Guard the Frontier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Here's Negan
Here's Negan: Rise of the Saviors
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Heroclix
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 14/16 16.00
Heroscape
Heroscape Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Mordheim
Mordheim City of the Damned Skirmish
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise - Space Hulk
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/16 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise - Kill Team
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Emperor's Promise - Rogue Trader
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Punch'd
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/7 4.00
Afterverse
Orion War: Battle of Ceres
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Alien RPG
Last Days of Hadley's Hope
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/20 2.00
Battlelords
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Express Train to Hades
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Blue Planet
Trouble in Paradise
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Beneath an Indifferent Sky
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Clue-Thulu
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Cthulhu Royale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/36 6.00
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Weird Authority: Case of 1923: The Boy with the Clockwork Dog
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed of
The Pit of Kutallu
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
Do We Have To Walk?
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
I Need Guns, Lots Of Them
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Die Laughing
Lights, Camera, Die
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The House of the Red Doors
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Handler in the Dalelands or The Merchant's Nightmare
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Carnival in the Desert
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Extra Life Charity Event
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 50/50 6.00
In the Service of Slymarina
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/7 4.00
The Three Towers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/18 6.00
White Plume Mountain
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeons and Dragons
DDAL05-09 Durlags Tomb (Part 2 of 2)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 12.00
Eclipse Phase
Continuity
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Exalted
Trial By Fire
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Fantasy AGE
The Dream Catchers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fiasco
Rock Band 2: A Comeback Tour
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Harn Master
Pilot's Gamble: The Jails of Aleath
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/10 4.00
Hero
Candor Station
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Brewing Strife
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 26.00
Mayor Cat
Vote Cat in 2019
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Monster of the Week
A Weekend at Winsome
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Becoming a Superhero/Anti-hero/Villain 101
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
DC Adventures: Skill & Will
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Supervillain Transport
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Never Going Home
Cruisin' for a Cure
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Planet Crashers
Lights, Camera, Action!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Rememorex
The House On Tippett Avenue
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Delilah
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sole Survivor
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Disappearance
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
A Star Beyond the Stars
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Murder Most Foul
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
The Applewyrm of Alriksford
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Extraordinary Adventures of Baron Munchausen
Tall Tales at Tea Time
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Through the Breach
The Show Must Go On
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Time of Heroes
The Vahzilok Pollutant Plot
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 10.00
TimeWatch
Thief in the Night
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
To Live and Die in the West
Showdown at the Salt Saloon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Nazi Hunter: The Creatures of the Night
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Wild Skies
Big Dam Problems
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wrath and Glory
Die for the Emperor, or Die Trying!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Seminar

Crash Course in Game Manufacturing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/80 0.00
Incorporating Physical Props Into Your Tabletop RPG
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:50 pm 15/100 0.00
Ludology Live 2019
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:50 pm 0/80 0.00
MTG: Meet the Commander Rules Committee
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/32 0.00
Psychology of Games & Fandoms
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:50 pm 0/70 0.00
Serial Fiction: Making It Work
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 18/50 0.00
Tabletop Role-Playing Games and Learning
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/60 0.00
The Ins and Outs of BookBub
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 15/30 0.00
Websites: Your Portal to the World
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 55/90 0.00
What's New with Green Ronin Publishing 2019
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 182/200 0.00
What's up with Russell Zimmerman?
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:49 pm 32/40 0.00
Worldly Fantasy: Writing More than the Medieval Setting
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Cooperative Yoga
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/30 10.00
Etch a Slate Cheese Board with Your Choice of a Geeky Design
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/40 26.00
Galaxy Bottle Necklace
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 16.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/14 40.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/50 18.00
Kongoh Kumihimo Bracelet or Necklace
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/18 46.00
Leather Roll-up Travel Journal
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/24 24.00
Make a Cross-Stitched Geeky Ornament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/18 34.00
Make a durable, no-sew leather pouch
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 15/24 36.00
Master Class: Knitting Cables
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/12 22.00
Skill Build Origami Money
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/14 18.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super Battle the Gods Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 8/8 8.00
Dragon Ball Super Constructed Gunslinger
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 71/72 26.00
FINAL FANTASY TCG
Final Fantasy TCG World Championship Qualifier - Constructed Finals
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 16/16 0.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 14/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 14/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 14/16 10.00
Learn to Play Magic
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Standard Mythic Convention Series Trial
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 230/256 50.00
Team Trios Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 46/64 16.00
Pokemon TCG
Build and Battle
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/16 22.00
Learn to Play Pokemon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Theme Deck Throwdown!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/8 18.00
Star Trek
Star Trek CCG Pre-Constructed Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Transformers TCG
Learn to Play Transformers TCG
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Transformers TCG Open Preliminary
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 98/128 26.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Speed Duel Sealed Pack Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 21/24 16.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

21 Days to a Novel
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/90 10.00
Active Improv's Gamer's Workshop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/25 22.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 29/40 10.00
Burlesque 102: Dance Intensive
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/30 14.00
Capes for Adults
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Learn Basic Sewing: Make a Dice Bag
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 32.00
Make a Byzantine Bracelet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 18.00
Make a Sushi Puppet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 18.00
Mastering Fiction: Broken Expectations
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 58/90 10.00
Scalemail Flower Pendant
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 22/40 30.00
Upgrade Your Cosplay
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 26/40 12.00
Wandmaking for Wizards
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 59/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Designer Signing - J. Alex Kevern (ArtSEE, Passing Through Petra)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 29/30 2.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 28.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/155 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Micro Card Games
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 150/150 0.00
See the Spectacular Speed Stackers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Signing with Anna Smith Spark and Jerry Gordon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 98/100 2.00
Sword Fighting Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 19/36 8.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Teburu - The Next Evolution in Gaming Technology is Here!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 26.00