Friday August 02 - 6:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Family Feud
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/50 0.00
Gunpla Workshop: Build a Japanese Mech Model
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 28.00
Sailor Moon R: The Movie
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/50 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 45/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 19/24 16.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
8 Wonders
7 Wonders with Armada
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots Season 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Aetherium
Aetherium
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/10 0.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Avalon
Avalon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Battle Star
Battlestar Galactica
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Betrayal At the House on the Hill
Betrayal at the House on the Hill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage Learn-to-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic: Engines of War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Castle Panic: The Dark Titan
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Castle Panic: The Wizard's Tower
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Chronicles of Crime
Chronicles of Crime
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Cosmic Encounter
Classic Cosmic Encounter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Coup
Coup
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Deck Construction
Deck Construction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Die Macher
Die Macher
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/3 6.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Drop It
Drop It
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Russian Rails
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Express
Express
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Festo!
Festo!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly
Firefly
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Fury Of Dracula
Fury of Dracula
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
History of the World
History of the World
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 11/18 6.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/24 0.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Legends of Sleepy Hollow
Legends of Sleepy Hollow - Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pandemic: Iberia
Pandemic: Iberia
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/16 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
PLANET
Learn to play PLANET
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/36 0.00
Poetry Slam
Poetry Slam
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/16 2.00
River Trek
River Trek
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - Expert Edition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 50.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sagrada Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Scythe
Convention Scenario of Scythe with Rise of Fenris co-designer Ryan Lopez
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 18.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/40 2.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Slugfest
Red Dragon Inn Expansions 1-5
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
TRUST
TRUST
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Final
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Vault Wars
Vault Wars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Victory
Victory - The Blocks of War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 20.00
Wander: The Cult of Barnacle Bay
Learning the Ropes!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/10 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There? Deluxe Edition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wits & Wagers (Vegas)
Wits & Wagers Game Show - Vegas Style
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 49/49 2.00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arcade Inc.
Arcade Inc.
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Conspiracy Theory
Conspiracy Theory
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dinosaur Tea Party
Dinosaur Tea Party
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Dominion
Dominion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fine Sand
Fine Sand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Grimslingers
Grimslingers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Reversal
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 120/128 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 14.00
La Vina
La Vina
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 0.00
London
London
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Lucky Luau
Lucky Luau - Play with Designer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Munchkin
Sparkly Munchkin
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Rick and Morty: Look Who's Purging Now Card Game
Rick and Morty: Look Who's Purging Now Card Game - Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Schrodinger's Cats
Schrodinger's Cats
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/24 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 98/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

ENnies Cocktail Reception & Silent Auction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 409/500 0.00
Podcast: Geek Public Radio Live
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 100/100 2.00
Podcast: NeoScum LIVE 2019: This Time, It’s Personal
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 44/80 10.00

Historical Miniatures

Sails of Glory
Sails of Glory: Keep and Kill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 12.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: West Woods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/8 6.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
First Ward Ball
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/35 16.00
The Curse of Blood Island
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 11/30 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Crawlspace
The Long Awaited Party
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 20/20 4.00
Cthulhu Live
The Grimoire Girls
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 18/30 36.00
homebrew
Baron's Gambit
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 26/30 24.00
Laws of the Night
A Better World
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 43/50 12.00
Sign
Sign - A Silent LARP about Language
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Highlighting Basics
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/16 18.00
Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/18 60.00
Making a Small Portable Wet Pallet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 14/18 14.00
TCS Basing Circuit I: Foundations of Basing Miniatures
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 17/24 14.00
Terrain Building Workshop with Hirst Arts Bricks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/15 40.00
Urban Sprawl! Creating Realistic Urban Scenics
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/20 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Alpha Strike: Battle of the Super Heavies
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Battletech Missions 01-05: In Crucis March, Castle storms you!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Battletech Trial of Bloodright Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/31 18.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Chainmail
Last of the Sea Kings
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Classic Battletech
Bring Me the Head of Neal: X Go Big or Go Home
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/12 8.00
Heroscape
Heroscape Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Mini-League
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: How You Use It
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 11/16 6.00
Mordheim
Only the Strong Will Survive in the City of the Damned
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/12 6.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Intro Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Brimstone: Forbidden Fortress
It's a mad mad mad Brimstone (Mega game!)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures Royal Rumble
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/8 8.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: The Pit
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/14 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Make Your Own Luck
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sharpe Initiatives: Earthgouger
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords Against Hell
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Afterlife: Wandering Souls
A Trip into the Tenebris
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Backstory
The Red Lace Cabaret
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Beyonder
The Breathing Planet Saga
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
A Bride's Promise
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bluebeard's Legacy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Boarding School
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Obsidian Key
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Colliding Outer Zones
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Descent into Avernus
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 22.00
PT-243
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 22.00
Save Our Space!
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Send In The Clones
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Magic Kingdom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cartel
Despegue
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Zona Rosa
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dino Defenders!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
B2: Keep on the Borderlands
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/9 8.00
Between an Archmage and... an Archmage?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Castle Zagyg: The Upper Works
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/9 6.00
Conflict in Carbide City
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dinner at the King's Castle-Danger is All Around
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Stonehell Dungeon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 4.00
The Child of Chaos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Dragon's Spine
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/36 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/12 6.00
VIG Nightmare in Blackmarsh
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Escape from Teddy Bear Island
Music Box of DOOM
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Fall of Delta Green
Operation ALADDIN'S CAVE
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gobblin
The Rowdy Riders and the Bomb-Mobile
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HackMaster
Isle of Red: A HackMaster Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Leagues of Gothic Horror
Home Coming
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Manifest the RPG
The Good, The Bad, and The Drifters
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Masks
Fashion Week
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Friendly Fire
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Apocalypse Sonata
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Spiderweb
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Sea-Lords of Gondor II
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/6 14.00
Mistborn Adventure Game
Dance of Deceit
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Modern AGE
A Rouge Debt
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Modified Spark
Light and Shadow
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/20 4.00
Monsterhearts
The School Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant City Blues
Blue on Blue
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mythras
Xamoxis' Cleansing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Four Days of the Bat
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Otherworlds
A Dam Shame
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Our Last Best Hope
Prepare the World for Bad News
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Part-Time Gods
American Gods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pythos
RWBY: The Mirror, the Cabinet, and the Spinning Wheel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Root
The Demise of Duke Whitetalon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Uprising in Patchwood
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
In the Wrong Hands
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Secret Agents of CROSS: The Road Less Traveled
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-03 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Hard Times Come A-Knocking at the Door
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-07 Old World, New Order: Firm Favourite
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-08 Old World, New Order: LOX, Locks & Lochs
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Shadowrun Tournament Shades of Red - Part 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 56/56 0.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 10-05 Out of Body Experience
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Small Wardens
The Lost Jewel of NA NA
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
Muuat
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Starship Adventure
Starship Jupiter: Royal Celebration
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Sword, The Crown, and The Unspeakable Power
Scheme, Connive, Backstab!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Brother of Jesus
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/7 4.00
The Cats of Carcosa
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Kidnapping
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Die Glocke: The Race Against Time
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Peril of the Panthermen (Hollow Earth)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Wilderness Kids in: Bigfoot Bugaboo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Undying
Arousal
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Unknown Armies
The Tearing of the Veil
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
Taste of Power
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Mortal War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Generation
The Strangers Came Today
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Velvet Glove
To The Max
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
We Hunt Bugs
Return of the Maggie Kim
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Wild Skies
Big Dam Problems
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Zombie World
The Dying Light
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
This Sorrowful Life
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Too Far Gone
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

An Evening with Extra Credits
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:50 pm 24/90 0.00
DCC College
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:50 pm 20/60 0.00
How To Sell Your Game Design
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:50 pm 6/60 0.00
Off the Shelf - Therapeutic RPG isn't Just D&D
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 38/60 0.00
Wondrous Wigs: How to Make, Buy, & Wear
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Writing Fight Scenes That Kick Butt
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 21/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 24.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 34/60 10.00
Custom Badge Holder
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 9/12 20.00
Dragon Scale Kumihimo Bracelet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/18 58.00
Gencon Zumba
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 30/50 2.00
How to Distress Fabric & Leather for Cosplay or Apparel Making
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/20 28.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/14 40.00
Medieval Inspired Hardback Book
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/24 24.00
Papercraft: Create Cube Creature
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 17/18 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Z
FanZ WMAT Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/24 4.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Feral
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/12 16.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 94/96 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 64/64 20.00
Chase the Planes Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 54/64 30.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 48/48 10.00
Legacy Eternal Weekend Trial
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 62/64 30.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal Virtual Revolution
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Supershow
Supershow Underworld Championship
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 39/64 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Gamer Dice Jewelry
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/26 10.00
Mother of Dragons Necklace
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 27/40 40.00
Using Improv to Create Puppet Character
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 13/15 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 175/190 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 45/175 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 51/155 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 45/45 2.00
German Play Time With HABA
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/6 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Nelly's Nerdy Game Time
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Play a Soon-To-Be-Published Board Game with Game Designer, Matt Forbeck!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 128.00
Play Bananagrams and Zombie Dice with Writer Sandra Tayler and Comic Creator Howard Tayler!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 128.00
Play Betrayal at the House on the Hill with Creators, Clint & Travis McElroy!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 148.00
Play Betrayal at the House on the Hill with Writer Susan J. Morris!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 128.00
Play Call of Cthulhu with author/editor, James Lowder!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 148.00
Play Carcassonne with Authors Cherie Priest & Diana Rowland!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/4 148.00
Play Dungeon World with creator, Adam Koebel!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 148.00
Play Magic: the Gathering - Commander Format, with Magic Champion, Mike Turian!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/4 148.00
Play Mysterium with Authors Bradley P. Beaulieu & Kristen Britain!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 128.00
Play One Night Ultimate Werewolf with Author Melissa F. Olson
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 130.00
Play One Night Ultimate Werewolf with Author Melissa F. Olson!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 128.00
Play Pairs Variants and More with Game Designer, James Ernest!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 128.00
Play Pathfinder Second Edition with Game Designer, Jason Bulmahn!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 148.00
Play Settlers of Catan with writer Cat Rambo!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/3 128.00
Play Soon-to-be-Published Game Hyde Society with Designer Mike Selinker!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 148.00
Play The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31 and Fake Artist Goes to NY with Comic Creator, Jim Zub!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 128.00
Play Tsuro with Authors Mercedes Lackey & Larry Dixon!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 148.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 150/150 0.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 26.00