Friday August 02 - 7:00 pm

Anime Activities

The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 48/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 20/24 16.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Affliction: Salem 1692
Affliction: Salem 1692
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/10 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/15 2.00
Bemused
Bemused
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: The Card Game SUPER Learn-to-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Current Number of the Beast
Current Number of the Beast
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 5/6 2.00
Dead Man's Cabal
Dead Man's Cabal Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/11 10.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Crunch National Qualifier
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/12 10.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Element Poker
Element Poker
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Firefly
Firefly
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Futuropia
Futuropia
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Ganymede
Ganymede
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 0.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Kick-Ass
Kick-Ass SUPER Learn-to-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep, Skullport, and Undermountain
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Lost Cities
Lost Cities
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Mental Blocks
Mental Blocks Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium w/Expansions
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
PLANET
PLANET Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/36 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn Mini-Doppelganger Tournament - Rogues & Warriors!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 19/36 2.00
Roam
Roam
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/40 2.00
Shadows of Malice
Shadows of Malice
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Shattered Labyrinth
Shattered Labyrinth
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Space Alert Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Star Trek Frontiers
Star Trek Frontiers
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sugar Blast
Sugar Blast Learn-to-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Tak
Tak in the Evening
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 14/16 8.00
Talisman: Batman - Super-Villains Edition
Talisman: Batman - Super-Villains Edition
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Resistance
The Resistance
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/6 0.00
The Stars Align
The Stars Align
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1910
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 23/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: India
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 17/20 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ubongo Extreme
Ubongo Extreme
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
X-Code
X-Code
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 17/18 0.00
ZDRO!
ZDRO!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Invader Learn-to-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Animalchemists
Animalchemists - Play with Designer
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Dad Jokes
Dad Jokes
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dominion
Dominion: Intrigue
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Exploding Kittens
Exploding Kittens
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Fates of Madness
Fates of Madness: An Adventure Card Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Growl
Growl: A new kind of werewolf game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 6.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Trumps & Ladders
Trumps & Ladders
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/7 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Acrobatica Infiniti Circus
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 364/500 22.00
Damsels of Dorkington in Concert
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 195/250 8.00
Damsels of Dorkington in Concert VIP TICKET
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 33/50 26.00
Gamers Live: Best Title Ever! - General Seating
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 710/1000 12.00
Gamers Live: Best Title Ever! - Premium Seating
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/160 24.00
Improvised Dungeons and Dragons
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/100 8.00

Film Fest

Trash on Mars - Feature Film
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 52/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

A Fist Full of Tows 3
D-Day 1944: A Secondary Normandy Invasion
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bolt Action
Decision in the Balkans
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bootleggers
Bootleggers: Moonshiner Turf War
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Open Conflict
Desert Breeze
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/15 6.00
Warbirds
Outlaw Nation
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory: Giants of the Sky
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00

LARP

BYORP
Ilvermorny School of Witchcraft and Wizardry - Land of the Free, Home of the Mage
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/48 10.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Courting Murder
The Coronation of Daeron II Targaryen
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 9/30 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

TCS Basing Circuit II: Building up Bases for Miniatures
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/24 14.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Chaos Wars
Total War Event
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Zombies: The Dead are Back and Deader Than Before!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Into the Ruins
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/8 2.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Imperial Assault
Battle of Scarif: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Infiltrate the Base Ground Level: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
The Shuttle Tydirium's Narrative Event: Battle for Ord Gorim - Round 2 of 3
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/16 8.00
X-Wing Faction Battle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/15 6.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 14 - A Friend in Need
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Aetherium: The Roleplaying Game
Virtually Human
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Crimson Carnivale
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Madness 666
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Addams Family and the Mummies of Luxor
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Shooting Party
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/30 8.00
Crawlspace
Night of the Cryptids
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/8 4.00
d20
Stargate - Mission 2
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Heresy
The Ghost of Antaris
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Abbot of the Woods
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Imprisoned in the God-Skull
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Clutchmates
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 34/48 6.00
Legacies: Battle of Farelis
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/24 6.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Midgard: Star Beneath the Sands
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 8.00
The Rat Catchers of Paris
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vampire Party
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 34.00
Fate Core
Midwest Power Team
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero System
Motorcycle Marauders
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/8 4.00
The Moment: Blood Bowl: Surprise Ending
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 9/9 14.00
I was a Teenage Creature
Pride in Faith
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
In the Labyrinth
The Fantasy Trip
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Iron Kingdoms
Unleashed Intro Chapter 1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne Special 1: It Came From the Sea
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 45/100 6.00
Mouseguard
Furry Road
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
A Very Merry Murder: the NASCRAG Charity Event
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/24 8.00
Into the Belly of the Beast
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
NASCRAG Tournament Deluxe
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 16.00
NASCRAG: The Never Been Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 9/48 8.00
Once More Into the... Squirrel
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/12 4.00
The Light at the Door
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/24 4.00
The Perfect Crime
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 9/12 4.00
To Save a City
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Pathogen Unclassified
Save the Family
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Planet Mercenary
A Quintile of Queltro
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
QAGS
Men in Black Dusters
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rifts
Vampires-R-Us
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Remembering Caroman
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Savage Worlds
Harrison Ford's Theater
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Sin City
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Gateway of She'ol in 3D
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spy
Operation Oversight
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Starship Infernum
Starship Infernum
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Nazi Hunter: The Creatures of the Night
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT 19.01 Haunted Forest
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Wicked Pacts
Silly Cardinal, Curses aren’t for kids!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00

Seminar

How to Use Comedy in Roleplaying Games
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 7:50 pm 49/90 0.00
Medieval Foodways
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 47/90 0.00
Shadowcasters Network Panel
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 66/100 0.00
The Science of Science Fiction
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 7:50 pm 43/99 0.00
What's New With Goodman Games
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:50 pm 36/65 0.00

Spouse Activities

Adult Creative Coloring
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/14 14.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Tango
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 38/60 10.00
Belly Dance Party - Hafla!l
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 36/50 10.00
Dry-Brush Silhouette Painting
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 14/18 24.00
Fairy Garden Terrarium LIVE plants
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/18 32.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 7/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Single Race
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Exodus
Exodus Constructed Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 29/32 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 40/40 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Modern Mythic Convention Series Trial
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 254/256 50.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

DIY Pasties and How to Twirl Them
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/20 22.00
Make a Byzantine Bracelet
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/20 18.00
Open Flow Jam for Flow Artists
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 19/20 10.00
Opening a Game Store that Lasts
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 58/75 16.00
Redesigning Board Games for Instructional Purposes
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/28 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

20 Years of Portal Games: A Special Event with Ignacy Trzewiczek
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 66/160 0.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 174/190 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 84/175 4.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/8 28.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 3/14 32.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 69/90 2.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 26.00