Friday August 02 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Murder Mystery
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 259/350 0.00
Cards Against Equestria (My Little Pony CAH)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 17/24 12.00
My Hero Academia Episodes 1-5
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 38/50 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 48/50 0.00

Board Game

Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alchemists Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest: Riders Mini-Tourney
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Bad Medicine
Bad Medicine
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Bemused
Bemused
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/12 2.00
Bump in the Night
Bump in the Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Catacombs
Catacombs
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/15 8.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Crokinole
2019 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 31/48 2.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
The Gen Con 2019 Cytosis Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/12 0.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Four Kings Boss Battle Challenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls Card Game
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Forgotten Paths
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/21 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Lunar Rails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Line
End of the Line: Post-Apocalyptic Family Survival
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Ethnos
Ethnos Learn-to-Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Expancity
Expancity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game w/all expansions
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/5 12.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Formula De Mini
Big Board Formula De Mini
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 4.00
Fuji Koro
Fuji Koro
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Godsforge
Godsforge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Gold West
Gold West
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Grizzled
Grizzled: Armistice Edition Learn-to-Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Mystery at Hogwarts
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Mystery at Hogwarts
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Honga
Honga
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Ignite
Ignite
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Interstellar
Interstellar Playtest
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/4 10.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 8.00
LANDER
LANDER - Corporation Outbreak (Challenging)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/4 0.00
LANDER - Early Arrival (Intermediate)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/4 0.00
LANDER - Planned Arrival (Normal)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/4 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of WaterDeep
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Mutants
Mutants
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 15/16 0.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/4 2.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Pandemic: Iberia
Pandemic: Iberia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Patient Zero
Patient Zero
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/10 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Mini-Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/16 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Richard Garfield's Carnival of Monsters
Richard Garfield's Carnival of Monsters
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - Expert Edition
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/8 50.00
Root
Root: A Game of Woodland Might and Right
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Root: The Underworld Expansion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/40 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Intro To Shuffling Horror, the B-Movie Boardgame!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Santa Vs The Space Invaders
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Innsmouth 32
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Silk
Silk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/16 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Wars: Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault: Tyrants of Lothal
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Sweet Success
Sweet Success
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 22/24 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Learn to Play Terraforming Mars
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/4 6.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 1/8 2.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Thing
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Village Crone
The Village Crone
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Galaxies
Tiny Epic Galaxies + Expansions
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Tomb Raider Legends
Tomb Raider Legends
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 12/16 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
TRAP
TRAP
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Wacky Races
Wacky Races Learn-to-Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/24 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Call of the Wild
Call of the Wild! - Play to Win!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 18/30 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Front Line No Komrades
Front Line No Komrades
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Illimat
Illimat
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge $500 Archon Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 21/36 24.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Pirate Tricks
Pirate Tricks
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/15 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tekken 7
Tekken 7 Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 98/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Cards Against Humanity Live (Late Night Writers Room)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 168/300 12.00
Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 82/100 10.00
FIREFLY DRINKING SONGS with Marc Gunn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 265/400 6.00
Podcast: Role Playing Public Radio: Live
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 51/80 0.00
Podcast: The Dungeon Rats: Live
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 66/75 2.00
Q & A: Welcome to Draco Studios
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 250/250 6.00
The ENnies Award Ceremony
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 406/500 0.00

Film Fest

Preview screening of B&B actual play podcast & Stand-up Comedy Show!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 60/60 0.00

LARP

7th Sea
Aphrodite's Hollow
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/60 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fading Suns
Earl Earl's Big Game Hunt
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 17/30 8.00
Geist: The Sin-Eaters
The Freshmen Fifteen: Day 1
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 13/25 6.00
homebrew
Hogwarts: Please Return to Your Dormitories!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/25 14.00
Magischola
A Wolf By Any Other Name
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/15 4.00
Star Wars
Vesko's Grand Hunt
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/35 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/18 60.00
Painting Diverse Skin Tones
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 10.00
TCS Basing Circuit III: Advanced Minis Basing & Accents
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 13/24 18.00
Weathering Basics
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/12 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Night's Watch vs Free Folk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/20 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Beginner Friendly Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/12 8.00
Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Heroscape
Heroscape Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Infinity
TAG Deathmatch
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/32 6.00
Levithans
Leviathans
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 7/8 14.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Late Night Pilot Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 18/24 12.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Zombie Mosh
Scavenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Two Valleys Over
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 8.00
1879
Danger UAD
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/7 4.00
7th Sea
Lifting the Veil
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 20.00
Adventures in Middle-Earth
Old Bones & Skin
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Age of Sigmar
Dead in the Water
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Amber Diceless
The Trouble With Trumps
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Friendly Fields
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 22.00
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/24 8.00
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 24.00
Cthulhu Open 2019
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/12 26.00
Only the Rich Survive
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
True Detective: The Sault
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 14.00
Changeling: The Lost
Ding Dong the King is Dead
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Appalachian Haunting
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Stay in the Light!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Conan 2d20
Howls in the Darkness
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Cyberpunk
I Need Guns, Lots Of Them
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Who Are These Guys Now?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
Delta Green
The Sound of Stars Crying
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Doctor Who
Paradise Lost
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dragon AGE
The Hunter's Song
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dread
Victim's Choice
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/7 6.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/7 6.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/7 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Bride of the Black Manse
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Fate's Fell Hand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Frozen in Time
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Sky of Crimson Flame
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Lost Pyramid of Aethering the Mad
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Old God's Return
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Temple of Tlalocha's Eye
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Dungeons & Doggies - A Pie-rat's Life
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Eaves of Mirkwood
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hunters in the Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Cunning Crown of Majliskar
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/14 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Limited Beta)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 14.00
Dystopia Rising
Our Disgusting Home Sweet Home
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Eclipse Phase
Murder on the MeatHab
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 10.00
Strange Bedfellows
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
HeroQuest
Wyrmghost Ruins
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/12 8.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 8.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby
Kobolds vs. Cthulhu
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Leagues of Gothic Horror
Home Coming
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Monster of the Week
Cataclysmic Type 4 Dimensional Rift Eminent
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Key is Regular Upkeep
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Moldovian Candidate
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/24 8.00
Paranoia
I Fell in the Pit!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/18 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/18 6.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/36 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/36 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/36 6.00
Shorefall: Baldr's Hope
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 6.00
Pokemon Tabletop United
Exploring Mt. Moon
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Super Destiny High School Rumble!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Rememorex
The House On Tippett Avenue
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Rest in Pieces
Get Lost, Grim!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Robotech RPG
There's No Place Like Home
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Rookwood system
The Curse of the House of Rookwood
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
RuneQuest
Hunt for the Storm Calf
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 20.00
Scarred Lands
Last Ditch Effort
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Scion
A New Cool High
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Hungry Dragon
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
The Nexus Nightmare
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Starfinder
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/96 10.00
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 11-12)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 7/18 10.00
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 3-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/96 10.00
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 10/96 10.00
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 7-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 5/90 10.00
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 9-10)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/42 10.00
Survival of the Able
Eat Your Heart Out
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Ten Candles
Something Sinister 3
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
The One Ring
Of Hammers and Anvils
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
They Came From Beneath the Sea
Behold the Land Kraken!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Sea Cucumber Menace
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Ubiquity
Disciples of the Maw (Hollow Earth)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Wilderness Kids in Bigfoot Bugaboo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Unknown Armies
Jailbreak
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/9 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Tomb of Tremere
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Vortex
Archer: Green Russians
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Warhammer Fantasy
Slaughter in Spitalfeld
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Werewolf: The Forsaken
Welcome to Manitou Springs
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Wild Skies
The Bear and Brunhilde
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Crazy Cosplay Photo Stories
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 62/70 0.00
Playing with Politics
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 125/150 0.00
Tabletop Game Talk Live
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 17/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/16 24.00
Cosplay Staff with a Faux Crystal Top
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/24 40.00
Decorating leather with paints, dyes, markers, stamps, & stencils
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 15/20 28.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 16/40 34.00
Hand-Colored Sublimation Coasters - Nerdy Themed or Make Your Own
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 13/24 16.00
Medieval Inspired Hardback Book
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/24 24.00
Pallet Wood Art
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/18 20.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/40 16.00
Yoga for Gamers I
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Keyforge
Star Wars Destiny $500 Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 31/36 24.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 55/56 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Late Night Standard Double Up!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 61/64 34.00
Magic Core 2020 Two Headed Giant Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 53/64 20.00
Transformers TCG
Transformers TCG Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 59/64 30.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/4 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

AEG's Big Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/752 32.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 104/125 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/175 4.00
Cold War FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 81/100 8.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/10 28.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 34/160 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 34.00
NeoScum Fan Meet-up!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 29/40 4.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/8 28.00
The Game Crafter Community Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 33/80 4.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 55/100 2.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Werewolf Run by Fans of the Game!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 15/16 2.00