Saturday August 03 - 10:00 am

Anime Activities

Love Battle High School - Anime Harem Game!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 23/24 4.00
Sailor Moon Crystal Episodes 1-5
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 37/50 0.00
Streaming Anime: The Legal Way!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 344/350 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 31/50 0.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
7 Summits
7 Summits
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Adventure Tactics: Domianne's Tower
Adventure Tactics: Domianne's Tower
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Adventures System
Adventure System Play with the Designers!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots Season 2
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GIANT! Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Alchemists Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Anachrony
Anachrony with Fractures expansion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/4 0.00
Architects of the West Kingdom
Architects of the West Kingdom
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 0.00
AuZtralia
AuZtralia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Anniversary Edition (AA50)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/10 6.00
Axis & Allies Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battle Royale
Battle Royale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Bears!
Bears!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Bodega
Bodega
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Campaign '42
Campaign '42
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 2/2 8.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Carpe Diem
Carpe Diem
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Night's Watch
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan: Cities and Knights
Catan 3D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan: Rise of the Inkas
Catan: Rise of the Inkas Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
Chronicles of Crime
Chronicles of Crime
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Colonists
Colonists
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Color Monster
Color Monster
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/10 0.00
Conquest of Planet Earth
Conquest of Planet Earth
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 4/4 0.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls Card Game
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead Man's Cabal
Dead Man's Cabal Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Dead of Winter: A Crossroads Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/10 4.00
Dune
Fear is the Mind-Killer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign: Gates of Arkham
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Russian Rails
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Vertibird Down!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
First Contact
First Contact: For Humans & Aliens Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 18/18 0.00
Forgotten Depths
Forgotten Depths!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Here I Stand
Here I Stand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
High Rise
High Rise
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Honga
Honga
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Hostage Negotiator
Hostage Negotiator - Survival Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Ignite
Ignite
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Island of Gems
Island Of Gems
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Jurassic Parts
Jurassic Parts
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Kardashev
Kardashev Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Chaotic Stupid plays Kingdom Death: Monster
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Last Night on Earth
Last Night on Earth
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 6/6 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel - $5,000 Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 38/96 4.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Lexomania
Lexomania
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Master of the Galaxy
Master of the Galaxy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Narcos
Narcos Learn-to-Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Near and Far
Near and Far: Amber Mines
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 4.00
Ninjato
Ninjato
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pandemic Legacy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 10.00
PARKS
Learn to Play PARKS: the Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Pioneers of Mars
Pioneers of Mars
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 3/8 4.00
PLANET
Learn to play Planet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/36 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Prime War
Prime War: Player vs. Environment - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Prime War: Player vs. Player - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Prototype
Pony Express
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/5 6.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
RailRoad Revolution
Railroad Revolution
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/10 16.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack on the SDF-1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Roll Player Adventures
Roll Player Adventures
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 12/12 0.00
Runestones
Runestones
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Scythe
Scythe with Invaders from Afar and Upgraded Components
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Settlers of America - Trails to Rails
Settlers of America - Trails to Rail Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Shattered Labyrinth
Shattered Labyrinth
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Shuffling Horror
Intro To Shuffling Horror, the B-Movie Boardgame!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Silk
Silk
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/16 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Smash Up
Smash Up's World Tour Championships Finals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Cool, Calm, and Collective: The Borg Assimilation
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Prime Directive: Ascend!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Strat-O-Matic
Strat-O-Matic Baseball
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 11/16 6.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Takenoko: Chibis
Takenoko 3D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
That's Pretty Clever
That's Pretty Clever
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Quest for El Dorado
The Quest for El Dorado
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Thrive
Thrive
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Ubongo Extreme
Ubongo Extreme
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 11/12 0.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Unmatched
Unmatched - Teach & Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Vault of Dragons
Vault of Dragons: Cleric
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Veridian
Verrago: The Globe Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Victorian Masterminds
Victorian Masterminds Learn-to-Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/6 0.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 20/20 2.00
War for Chicken Island
War for Chicken Island
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
War of The Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Kingdom Wars
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Nightvault Grand Clash Day 2
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 68/68 0.00
Watergame
Watergame: a Fun Way to Empower You and Your Family to Improve the Environment
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Wealth of Nations
GIANT Wealth of Nations
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Welcome To
Welcome To... Play along!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 146/200 2.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/9 0.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Bluehand Protocol Event
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

A Game of Thrones: The Card Game
A Game of Thrones: The Card Game - Melee Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 58/80 14.00
Arcade Inc.
Arcade Inc.
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Bearicades
Bearicades
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/10 2.00
CGW (Card Game Wrestling)
CGW (Card Game Wrestling)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Cogs and Commissars
Cogs and Commissars
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Front Line No Komrades
Front Line No Komrades
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 7/18 0.00
God of War: The Card Game
God of War: The Card Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 7/8 2.00
Illimat
Illimat
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Pods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 35/40 10.00
KeyForge Archon Vault Tour Day 1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 220/400 22.00
KeyForge Sealed Auction Pod
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 33/40 20.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 14.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Pods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/40 20.00
Legend of the Five Rings LCG
Legend of the Five Rings Grand Kotei Finals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 40/40 0.00
Legend of the Five Rings Proving Grounds
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 176/200 22.00
Munchkin Fu
Munchkin Fu
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
No Honor Among Thieves
No Honor Among Thieves
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Santa Claus is Dead
Santa Claus is Dead: the Card Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/8 2.00
Space Jackers
Space Jackers: A 2-Bit Space Western
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Legend Series
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 52/64 20.00
Take 5
Take 5
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 6.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 96/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 15/15 8.00
Minnesota Tribe Trials
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/8 20.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 92/100 4.00
Console Video Gaming - Full Saturday Day Admission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 95/100 20.00

Entertainment Events

Billy Mitchell King of Donkey Kong Autograph Meet & Greet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 48/50 30.00
Dwarven Forge Live Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 91/200 2.00
Gamers Live: Ultimate Dungeon Showdown - General Seating
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 753/1000 8.00
Gamers Live: Ultimate Dungeon Showdown - Premium Seating
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 26/160 16.00
Instant Adventure with Monte Cook Games
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 161/175 2.00
Open for Adventure Live D&D Session
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 147/150 4.00

Film Fest

Producing an Independent Series Panel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 44/60 0.00
Submerge: Echo 51
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 58/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/12 10.00
Aerodrome Ace of Aces WWI
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/36 10.00
Aerodrome Ace of Aces WWII
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 9/12 10.00
Bootleggers
Bootleggers: Moonshiner's Holyland
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Charlie Company
Charlie Company
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 8.00
World War 2 for Beginners
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: McClellan Fantasy Scenario
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 4/10 6.00
Warbirds
Banshee Snoop 1949
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wings of Glory WWII
Wings of Glory WW2
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Kids Activities

Boxes & Buildings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
DIY Dice Trays
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 13/18 6.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 6.00
My First Minis Game - Gasland Kart
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
My First RPG
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Puppet Karaoke for Kids
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 38/60 4.00

LARP

A Grandiose Disaster
The Search for the Snow Dragon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 4.00
Fading Suns
A Lux Splendor Carol
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 21/30 8.00
homebrew
Stuffie Cruise
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/10 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battletech Miniature Painting Class
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Beginner Class
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/16 16.00
Clean Up & Preparation Basics for Miniatures & Models
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 9/15 22.00
Hands-on Sketch Style with Matt DiPietro
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/15 48.00
Homebrew HobbyCraft: Tabletop Ruins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 13/24 18.00
Miniature Painting 101 - Painting Demystified
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 20.00
Miniature Painting: Color Theory & Mixing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 18.00
Mold Making Basics for Heroic Scale Terrain Pieces
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 15/20 42.00
Paint & Take
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 1200/1200 0.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 5
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Using Glazes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/14 12.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
A Game of Thrones: The Card Game
A Game of Thrones: The Card Game - Melee Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 65/80 14.00
Abothia Prime
Brash Pilots and Boarding Parties.
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 10.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front
All Quiet on the Martian Front Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/8 4.00
Alpha Strike: Turning Points
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature Event
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/20 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge Finals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Beyond the Age of Reason
Eerie Erie!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Circus Magicus
Circus Magicus: The Unburied Dead
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 100-5 Stable
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Monster Mash
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 16/16 14.00
Nuka Road
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 4/16 8.00
Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Here's Negan
Here's Negan: Rise of the Saviors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 3/5 2.00
Heroclix
Heroclix ROC Win-A-Map Sealed 300 points
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 19/20 32.00
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 16.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 16.00
Heroscape
Assassin's Creed
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 12/16 8.00
Learn to Play Heroscape
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Main Event - Finals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Speed Scape
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 11/16 8.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Mini-League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Intro Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Robotech Tactics
Robotech Tactics Zentradi hull run
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/16 6.00
Lose Not the Emperor's Dreadnoughts!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Space Hulk: Cleanse and Burn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Warhammer 40,000 Apocalypse
Battle of Aranaxus Station
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 14.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Warhammer: Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds Grand Clash Day 1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 39/68 20.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/12 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing - North American Championships Entry Round
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 175/256 20.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against Owlbears
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
After Ragnarok
But Why is the Mead Gone?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Alien RPG
Last Days of Hadley's Hope
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Blue Rose
Auction of Corruption
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bitter Heart of Tanglewood
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Voices in the Night
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Where Have You Been?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Ballad of Rufus McCormick
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Crimson Carnivale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hudson and Brand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Mission to Pluto
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Final: The Sun Also Rises Again
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Operation Aurora
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Canadians
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
CAPERS
Tick Tock
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Cartel
Cortar Cartuchos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Santa Muerte
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Castle Falkenstein
Dead Letter’s Office: The Case of the Glabrescent Glutton
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cavaliers of Mars
Smash and Grab
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Cinemechanix
Hobomancers at War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Laser Ponies: Ponies in the Fourth Dimension
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Witch Hunt
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Code Warriors
Blue Screen
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Companions' Tale
From the Eyes of Companions
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Crossroads Carnival
The Devil's Playground
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 8.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
The Call
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
What Do You Mean You're Hungry
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
d20
Stargate - Mission 1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
D20 Modern
Operation Steel Cut
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dark Times
Death in the Park
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Deadlands
The Train Job
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
OPERATION AUTARCH SUNRISE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
OPERATION FULMINATE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
OPERATION GRAMMARIAN CURVATURE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
OPERATION SLAMDANCE CLAMBAKE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
OPERATION STOP REPO
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Reverberations
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Division Six
The Hungry Dead
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Business in the Sea
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Castle Zagyg: Dark Chataeu
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/9 6.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Dungeons & Doggies - A Pie-rat's Life
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Dungeons & Doggies - The Curse of Contessa de Vyle - Special DM Russ Charles
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Gaslight: W(h)ere are the Children?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Hot Springs Island
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
In the Service of Slymarina
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Kobolds! In! Space! - Part Three
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Legacy of Mana
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Level 20 Extravaganza
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Lullaby and Revenge!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Mansion of the Shadowed Wood
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Midgard: Gristle for Grisal
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Shipping on the Docks
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 32.00
The Alchemist's Keep
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Party
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ties that Bind
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 6.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/48 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Thieves' World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Treasure on the Rocks
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Tri Team Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 3/18 6.00
War of the Gargantuas
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dungeons and Dragons
DDAL05-09 Durlags Tower (Part 2 of 2)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Earthdawn
Air Raid
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Arancia: Don't Drink the Water!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legends of Barsaive 102: Lip Service
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legends of Barsaive 109: Once Bitten, Twiceborn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Theater of Cruelty
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Mind the WMD
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Epyllion
The Lost Pebbles
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja: RPG
The Winter's Flowers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
EVERYVERSE
Hybrid Teens
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Fall of Delta Green
Operation ALADDIN'S CAVE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Masters of the Universe 200X: Deception on Eternia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/30 8.00
Kerberos Club: The Hunt for a Good Drink
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
FATE Accelerated
To Get to the Other Side and Back
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Fiasco
Psychobabble
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Geist: The Sin-Eaters
I am Telling You I am Innocent!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Genesys
The Mystery of the Burning Gold
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Haunted West
Hangman's Well
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Heroic Dark
Craft your World; Defend It or Die Trying
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Honey Hiest
Honey is for Nothing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Icarus
The Place of Magic
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
INK
Down the Well
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Kids on Bikes
The House on Poplar Court
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 10.00
King Arthur's Pendragon
The Adventure of the Three Damosels of the Fountain
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
The Highwayman
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/20 6.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Fighting Spirit
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Manifest the RPG
A Fistful of Spurs
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Masks
Caped Extravaganza
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
One Day
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Phoenix Academy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Spiderweb
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Millennium's end
Standoff at the Cafe
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Monarchies of Mau
Something Unseen
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Ninth Gate
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Murders & Acquisitions
Farewell, George Bertram
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Warlords of Atoz
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Never Going Home
The Lamps Are Going Out
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Day of the Wehrwolf
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Red Connection
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ninja in a Box
A Fist Full of Ninjas
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Ork!
The Taking of Pelham One Two Ork!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Strain Series: ZOMBV
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Paranoia
Community Paranoia: Advanced Rocket Science
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Bellissima
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Pathfinder
Revenge Of The Kobold King
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pip System
Super Able
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
The Orb
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Super Destiny High School Rumble!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Papers, Please
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Scandal Futures
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Troop Movements
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Rifts
A Friend Indeed
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 6.00
NGR or Nothing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Robotech
UEEF Marines Storm the Hive!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Root
The Power of Industry
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
RuneQuest
The Beer Run
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Savage Worlds
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Race Across Mongo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Super Students
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Scion
I Request a Parley
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Rose Between Two Thorns
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Frontiers
Trouble at Redfield Reservoir
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
Biological Clock
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Star Wars
Rise of the Separatists: Darkness Rising on Kashyyyk!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars RPG
Begun the Clone Wars Have!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/15 6.00
The Dark Eye
The Slavers of the Reichsforst
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Esoterrorists
Dead Certain
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Witcher
Roses for Arthur
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
TimeWatch
Parallel Realities: The Misery Trumpets
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
To Live and Die in the West
The Kirkland Job
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Facts Pertaining to the Property on Hill Street
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Midnight Sub Rosa
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tongued By Fire
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Treasure Hunter
Crush the Creepers in the Laboratory!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Get the Goblins in the Goblin Cave!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Nazi Hunter: The Creatures of the Night
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Wilderness Kids in Stranger Things
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Wlderness Kids in the Haunted House
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Undying
Games of the Arena
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Unknown Armies
Maria in Three Parts
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
Night's First Blood
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Mortal War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Green Woods, Silver Moon, & White Lies
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Velvet Glove
Dream On, Bunny
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Werewolf: The Forsaken
In the Shadow of Arachne
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Zombie World
Evolution
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Four Walls and a Roof
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Next World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

Agency, Diversity, & RPG Game Management
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:50 am 46/80 0.00
Beyond the Speculative: How Reading Other Genres Can Help Your Writing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 17/30 0.00
Bloodlines & Black Magic: Playing with the Modern World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:50 am 38/40 0.00
Designing Planets
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 64/72 0.00
How Not to be Kidnapped by Cow-Women - Norwegian Fairytales & Folklore for your RPG campaign
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 39/50 0.00
How to Lose $40k on Kickstarter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:50 am 47/130 0.00
I Want to Be a Writer. Where Do I Start?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/90 0.00
Let the Girls Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 38/80 0.00
Media and Meme Warfare Today (NSDM lecture)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 73/80 0.00
Prepping To Run Games at Cons & Events
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:50 am 3/40 0.00
Reviews and Reviewers: How to Find Them, How to Keep Them
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 35/50 0.00
Sexy Times in Speculative Fiction: The Ins and Outs of Love Scenes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 27/90 0.00
Smart Revising: What and When to Cut It Out
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 52/90 0.00
The Secrets of Magic the Gathering - plus Q&A
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:50 am 4/69 0.00
Whodunnit? Adding Mystery to Speculative Fiction
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Body Weight Conditioning
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/30 14.00
Ceili Survival Class
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 15/16 12.00
Cosplay Magic Wand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 4/24 16.00
Cosplay Staff with a Faux Crystal Top
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/24 40.00
Crochet II: Beyond the basics
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/12 24.00
Dragon pet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 30.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/50 18.00
Needle Felt Your Own Pokeball
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 20/24 24.00
Wire Wrap Fairytale Tiara or Elven Circlet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 32.00
Zentangle Freestyle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/18 8.00

Tradable Card Game

Argent Saga
Argent Saga Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 2/8 0.00
Argent Saga Intro Deck Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 30/32 20.00
Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super Singles Nationals Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 196/216 30.00
Dragon Ball Super TB02 Sealed Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 30.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/12 4.00
FINAL FANTASY TCG
Final Fantasy TCG World Championship Qualifier - Limited Entry
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/74 48.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 8/8 10.00
Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 56/64 30.00
Middle-earth
Middle-earth CCG "Arda" Format
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/22 12.00
Naruto Boruto
Naruto Boruto Card Game Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 24/28 10.00
Pokemon TCG
Build and Battle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/16 22.00
Learn to Play Pokemon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/8 0.00
Theme Deck Throwdown!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 8/8 18.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal World Championships
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Spellfire
Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Star Trek
Star Trek CCG US National Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 4/8 12.00
Warhammer Champions
U.S. Warhammer Champions Nationals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 31/32 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/10 32.00

Workshop

Basic Worbla Build Workshop
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 17/20 54.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 29/40 10.00
Build an Awesome Foam Shield
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 14/15 46.00
Build Your Own Pokeball Habitat
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/30 8.00
Build-A-Runner
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Chainmaille Dragon Sculpture
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:50 pm 0/24 44.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 13/20 22.00
Improv for Larpers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Jedi Yoga
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/40 8.00
Potions Class
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 14.00
Sterling Silver Hammer Patterned Ring Utilizing Traditional Goldsmithing Techniques
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 64.00

Isle of Misfit Events

ALLIANCE: Last Days
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/80 50.00
Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 97/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/18 2.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/10 28.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/150 0.00
Games on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/8 32.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 150/150 0.00
See the Spectacular Speed Stackers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Sword Fighting Arena
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 47/64 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/4 2.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 26.00