Saturday August 03 - 12:00 pm

Anime Activities

Food Wars Episodes 1-4
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 47/50 0.00
Sailor Moon Crystal - Dice Challenge!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 18/24 4.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 45/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/24 16.00
What is Precure?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 350/350 0.00

Board Game

1861
1861
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Acquire
Acquire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GIANT! Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Anochrony
Anochrony
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Bad Doctor
Bad Doctor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Bloc by Bloc
Bloc by Bloc
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Bodega
Bodega
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/16 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Boss Monster III
Learn to Play Boss Monster III: Rise of the Minibosses
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Bubble Tea
How to play... Bubble Tea!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 0/12 2.00
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 4/6 4.00
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Cities and Knights
Catan 3D
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames: Disney Family Edition
Codenames: Disney Family Edition
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Consumption: Food and Choices
Consumption: Food and Choices
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Crokinole
2019 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 38/48 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Curios
Curios
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cutthroat Caverns
Cutthroat Caverns: Welcome to the Dungeon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: High and Mighty
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 4.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Divinity Derby
Divinity Derby
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Doctor Who
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 8/10 4.00
Dual Powers
Dual Powers: Revolution 1917
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Duke
Challenge the Duke!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dwarven Miner
Dwarven Miner
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign: Omens of Ice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Spirits and Magic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Expancity
Expancity
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Expect Delays
Expect Delays
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Express
Express
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Fluxx
Cthulhu Fluxx
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 18/18 0.00
Formula De
Formula De Tournament - Semi-final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Ignite
Ignite
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ikusa
Ikusa Tournament Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/16 0.00
Jurassic Parts
Jurassic Parts
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Koi
Koi Floating In a Still Pond
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/10 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mountains
Mountains
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mystic Vale
2019 Mystic Vale US Nationals Finals Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
One Small Step
One Small Step
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/16 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
PLANET
Learn to play Planet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 13/36 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Potemkin Empire
Potemkin Empire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/18 4.00
Prime War
Prime War: Player vs. Environment - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Prime War: Player vs. Player - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Raid on Mt. Murhata
Raid on Mt. Murhata
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/20 0.00
Revolution of 1828
How to Play... Revolution of 1828!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Mini Tournament Entry Round
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
River Trek
River Trek
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 1/10 16.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Root
Root
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Root Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 12/12 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Stripes
Stripes
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Takenoko: Chibis
Takenoko 3D
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
Episode 3: Dangerous Planet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy - Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Heist
The Heist: Celebrity Edition
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Stygian Society
The Stygian Society: A Kevin Wilson Cube Tower Adventure
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
TRAP
TRAP
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Unicornius Knights
Unicornius Knights
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Veridian
Verrago: The Globe Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Walking in Burano
Walking in Burano
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
War Chest
War Chest Master Semi-Finals
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/9 0.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Wingspan
Advanced Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Animalchemists
Animalchemists - Play with Developer
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Call of the Wild
Call of the Wild!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Doomtown: Reloaded
Jonah's Allies
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/24 14.00
Dragonbond: The Gauntlet Card Game
Dragonbond: The Gauntlet Card Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Fluxx
Pirate Fluxx
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Growl
Growl: A new kind of werewolf game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/10 2.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Survival
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 44/48 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Munchkin
Mystery Munchkin
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War Card Game Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 60/60 6.00
Palaces
Palaces
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/36 6.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Shadowrun: Crossfire
Shadowrun: Crossfire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 9/24 2.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Infinite Side Event
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 192/192 10.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Three Cheers for Master
Three Cheers for Master
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 97/100 10.00
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/32 16.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Intermediate
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 40.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 98/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 85/100 10.00
Design a Board Game LIVE!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/80 0.00

Film Fest

The Other Side
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 54/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War At Sea Naval Miniatures
Axis & Allies War at Sea Battlefest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Wings of Glory WWI
Wings of Glory WW1
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Kids Activities

Boxes & Buildings
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Decorate a Safety Sword
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/14 24.00
Hatch a Dragon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Make a Mini
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 17/18 6.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/2 6.00
Safety Sword Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/16 10.00

LARP

7th Sea
Murder at Five Sails
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 19/30 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Tudor Terror
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/25 16.00
And Then the Murders Began
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/20 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
homebrew
Invitation to the Ball
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 4.00
Reacting to the Past
July Crisis, 1914
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/25 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Advanced Mold Making for Heroic Scale Terrain Pieces
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/20 62.00
Battletech Miniature Painting Class
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 12.00
D&D & Fantasy Miniature Exchange
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 14/24 2.00
Drilling & Pinning for Miniatures & Models
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/15 22.00
Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 3
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Miniature Painting: Challenge Accepted!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/15 18.00
Polychromatic Shading
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 10.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire Tournament - Finals
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/20 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Heroclix
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 11/12 16.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Heroscape
Learn to Play Heroscape
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
homebrew
Star Wars Pod Racing : Malastare
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Thunder Road
The Apocalypse Road
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/14 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
Danger UAD
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/7 4.00
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/6 4.00
A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying
Lord of the Crossing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Afterverse
Orion War: Rival House
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alternity
Dark Nebula
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/6 12.00
Battlelords
Hold the Line
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Blue Planet
Trouble in Paradise
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Brass & Steel
Crush Depth
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Return to Lac D'Allos
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/6 6.00
The Versaille Incident
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: High Stakes
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Crimson Carnivale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Seeking Sasquatch
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
The Queen's Got Your Number
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Champions
Champions Spotlight Tournament Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Incident Aboard the Egret
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed of
The Pit of Kotallu
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Dark
Candyland: From Meme to Scene
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
Do We Have To Walk?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Who Are These Guys Now?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/18 8.00
d20
Stargate - Mission 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dragon Age
A Fine Adventure!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dreamchaser
Dream a Little Dream with Me
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: The False Flags of Malex Bones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Isolation of Clog
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Ivory Tower of Decency
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
2019 D&D Adventurers League Open
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/120 24.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 6.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track B
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 72/72 0.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track B
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 72/72 0.00
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
Fast and the Furriest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Iron GM Championship: Contender Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/19 20.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/126 12.00
Knights of the Dragon #25 "Le Mariage Marsh"
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #39 "Black Swamp"
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #5 "The Stars Align"
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Living Arcanis - Loose Ends
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Safety Guaranteed
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Sumer Prime - They Took Our Jobs!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Tales of Braxia: Reflections of the Past
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Three Towers
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 9/18 6.00
Dungeons and Dragons
The Severed Vale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Dusk City Outlaws
The Funeral Job
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC 01-07 Sensations of Bliss
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 12.00
EGCC 01-08 Altai Media Presents..
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 12.00
EVERYVERSE
Hybrid Teens
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Feng Shui
Cyberpunk - Decartes Error
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Hero System
Argonauts: Killer Klownz from Downtown
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
My Little Pony Hero
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sky High: High School Musical
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Starship XTII
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Tech Supers: Western Springs, USA
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Beverly Killbillies
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Menace of Muerte
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Hyper Light Drifter
A Legacy of Sorrow
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
It Came From The Late Late Late Show
School's Out II: Gail!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Justice Inc.
Frisco By Gaslight
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wind Chime Chronicles: The Next Chime Awaits
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Mothership
Psycho-Tropics: Sudden Death Playtest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Over the Edge
Under Broken Wings
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Paranoia
Censored for your Protection
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Pathfinder
A Feast of Flavors
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Red Markets
Oil Be Back
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
One if by Land, Three if by Train
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Operate Heavy Machinery
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Post Apocalyptic Payday
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Long Walk
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vending
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Rifts
Finding the Stones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
The After
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Shadows of Esteren
Dark Arts
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Lost Memories
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Spire
A Hard Thaw
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spirit of 77
Mystery Movie of the Week
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/3 14.00
Star Wars
Living on the Edge: Purple Exodus 06: Piercing the Veil
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Open Living on the Edge: Purple Exodus Series - Player's Choice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 244D: Oh, the Places You Will Go - Vol 2 Part 4
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sparks 248: Raiders of the Lost Temple
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 256-2: Of Junkyards and Star Maps - Part 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 57: The Hunt
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starship Troopers
SST 66 "General Alert"
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Smuggler's End
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Through the Breach
Recruitment Drive
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Toon
Peep on the Borderlands: A Toon-geon Crawl
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Kidnapping
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Peril of the Panthermen (Hollow Earth)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Wilderness Kids in Stranger Things Season 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
The Wlderness Kids in the Haunted House
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Unisystem
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Drusilla Crosses the Wrong River
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 14.00
USR
The Secret Society Needs You!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Velvet Generation
The Strangers Came Today
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wild Cards
Secrets of the Archives
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 34.00
Wild Skies
Big Dam Problems
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Climb Every Mountain
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Windfall Homebrew
Magimundi: Magical Creatures Round-Up
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Seminar

Ask the Editors Anything
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 51/90 0.00
Can Playing Games Help You Write?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Cosplay & Anxiety
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 53/70 0.00
Getting Your Wargame Design Published in Strategy & Tactics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:50 pm 80/80 0.00
Gobblin' The Goblin RPG Creator's Panel
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
How to Find Tabletop Gamers Near You With GameFor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:50 pm 33/50 0.00
Landscape Sciences for World Builders
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Pathfinder RPG (2nd ed) Adventure Design Workshop
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 52/72 0.00
TownHall: Teaching STEM Through Gaming
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:50 pm 29/40 0.00
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:50 pm 17/60 0.00
What Happens to a Story After You Submit It?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 79/90 0.00
Why Did TSR Fail?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:50 pm 38/130 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing Part 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 38/60 10.00
Personal Pendants: Designing Unique Necklaces
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 9/18 30.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
Battlebond Two Headed Giant Sealed
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 37/64 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 40/40 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 22/24 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Magic: Vintage Eternal Weekend Trial
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 63/64 30.00
Munchkin Collectible Card Game
Munchkin Collectible Card Game: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pokemon TCG
Learn to Play Pokemon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Galactic Qualifier (Infinite)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 153/192 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Beginner Crochet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/20 18.00
Beginning Photography (Heroic Tier) with Greg Inda
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 14/30 14.00
Blogging 201
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 40/50 6.00
Build a Foam Shield
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 10/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 34/40 10.00
Burlesque 101: Elements of Burlesque
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 27/30 14.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/21 38.00
Crafting Puppet Skills : Intro to Hand Sewing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 8/16 20.00
Gaming Health & Vitality Recharge Restorative Workshop
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 26/30 14.00
Mastering Fiction: Amping the Entertainment Part 1
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 75/90 10.00
Smart Cosplay & Costuming on a Budget
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 7/30 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 124/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 11/18 2.00
Collective Art Project
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Contemporary FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 93/100 8.00
Designer Signing – Jordan & Mandy Goddard (Lotus), Artist Kwanchai Moriya (Overlight, FlipShips)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 29/30 2.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 28.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 54/150 0.00
Games on Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-up Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 305/450 4.00
GTG Designer Meet & Greet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 84/100 0.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Signing with Cherie Priest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 87/100 2.00
The Adventure Zone's Travis & Clint McElroy: Signing & Selfie
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 100/100 42.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Top Shelf Winery Bus Tour
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 14/14 52.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 26.00