Saturday August 03 - 2:00 pm

Anime Activities

Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/24 12.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 48/50 0.00
Your Name (Movie)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 32/50 0.00

Board Game

Adventure Tactics: Domianne's Tower
Adventure Tactics: Domianne's Tower Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
8
Skulk Hollow Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/16 2.00
A Fistful of Penguins
A Fistful of Penguins
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 11/18 0.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - Mutant Fish Battling to the Death!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arcadia Quest
Starcadia Quest Learn-to-Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Architects of the West Kingdom
Architects of the West Kingdom Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/20 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battle Royale
Battle Royale
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica - Daybreak
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bones of the Caribbean
Bones of the Caribbean
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Boss Monster III
Boss Monster III Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars UK
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Brides and Bribes
Brides and Bribes
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Broadsword
Broadsword: Daena the Daft
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bugs on Rugs
Bugs on Rugs
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 3/5 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament Qualifier
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Castle Panic
Giant Castle Panic
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Command & Colors
Red Alert
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/11 10.00
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/18 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 8/10 4.00
Dune
Dune
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fear is the Mind-Killer
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon!
Dungeon!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign: Omens of the Deep
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Eldritch Century: Into the Lost Continent
Eldritch Century: Into the Lost Continent
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Eurorails
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 20/20 4.00
Iron Dragon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Euphoria
Advanced Euphoria with Ignorance is Bliss
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Euphoria with Ignorance is Bliss Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Express
Russian Railroads
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/12 0.00
Fantastic Beasts: Perilous Pursuit
Fantastic Beasts: Perilous Pursuit
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
FUSE
FUSE - Beat the Clock!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 2/5 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Tournament - Final Round
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Godsforge
Godsforge Mega Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Gold West
Gold West
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Harry Potter: The Triwizard Maze Game
Harry Potter: The Triwizard Maze Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Imperial Assault
Tyrants of Lothal
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 6.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Kingswood
Kingswood
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/10 0.00
Legends of Wrestling
Legends of Wrestling
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 6/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Martians!!!
Martians!!!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mutants
Mutants
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/16 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Newton
Newton Learn-to-Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
PARKS
Learn to Play PARKS: the Board Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
PLANET
Learn to play PLANET
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 15/36 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Beginner Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/5 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/20 0.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero: Play With the Designers!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Mini Tournament Finals
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 5/10 16.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Player w/Monsters and Minions Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Scythe with Upgraded Components
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Santa Vs The Space Invaders
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Silk
Silk
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
SpaceCorp
SpaceCorp: 2025 - 2300 AD - All Eras
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Terror Below
How to Play... Terror Below!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy – Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Pirate's Flag
The Pirate's Flag - Play with Designer
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Search for Planet X
The Search for Planet X
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Stars Align
The Stars Align
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/18 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark: Aberrations and Undead
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ubongo Extreme
Ubongo Extreme
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/6 0.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 20/24 2.00
Wingspan
Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wits & Wagers
Wits & Wagers
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague Nightmares Event
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

5 Min Dungeon
5 Minute Dungeon w/Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cahoots
Cahoots
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
DC Deck-building Game
DC Deck-building Crisis #2 - Team up to beat the crisis
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Panic at the Pleasure Palace Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 11/16 4.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Heroes of Terrinoth
Heroes of Terrinoth
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 14.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Survival
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 36/48 40.00
Knuckle Sammich: A Kobolds Ate My Baby! Card Game
Knuckle Sammich: A Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/18 0.00
Lawyer Up
Play it First: Lawyer Up! Witch Trial
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Mixed Company
Mixed Company
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Monster Knights
Monster Knights
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Mundus Novus
Mundus Novus
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 2
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
PACS Taster Session
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pirate Tricks
Pirate Tricks
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/15 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
The Great Dalmuti
The Great Dalmuti
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Trellis
Trellis
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Vs. System 2PCG - Multiverse Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 32/32 2.00
Zombie Dice
Zombie Dice
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

bomBARDed - An All-Bard Musical D&D Musical!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/100 2.00
NerdProv: Improv For Gamers (ALL AGES EDITION)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 87/100 10.00
The Doubleclicks: Nerd Music in Concert!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 400/400 6.00
The Varlots
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 188/200 4.00

Film Fest

Documentary Short Film Block
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 43/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Decision in the Balkans
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pacific Paradise: Or Hell in the Heat?
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Flames of War
TANKS! a Skirmish Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/4 8.00
Games of War
Napoleon in Bavaria, 1809
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Open Conflict
Kashfiristan Uprising
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/10 4.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Sword
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 14/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/14 24.00
Geeky Wall Art
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 17/18 6.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/2 6.00
My First RPG
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
My First RPG - Mighty Tiny
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
My First RPG - Yestereve
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Safety Sword Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 14/16 10.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 7/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cthulhu Live
Public Enemy #1
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 17/21 10.00
Wrath & Glory
The Line Unbroken
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 22/40 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Achieving Smooth Blends
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/24 22.00
Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Introduction to Installing LED Lighting for Miniatures & Models
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/15 30.00
Painting Scifi
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/15 28.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 4
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Resin Casting Hirst Arts Molds
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 11/20 32.00
Unnatural Skintones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/15 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Night's Watch vs Free Folk
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battlestar Galactica Starship Battles
Battlestar Galactica Starship Battles
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Alpha Strike: Turning Points
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Feature Event
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/20 4.00
Chaos Wars
Total War Event
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Circus Magicus
Circus Magicus: The Unburied Dead
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Cruel Seas
1943 Death Among the Island: The E- Boats Arrive
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Endless Terrors
Children of Jamestown
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/10 4.00
homebrew
Star Wars Pod Racing : Malastare
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/12 6.00
Imperial Assault
Infiltrate the Base Upper Level: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Infinity
400 Point Team Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/28 14.00
Gen Con Infinity Masters Invitational
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Casual Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Campaign - Session 2
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Rick's Rules
Bug Wars
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/16 6.00
Space Hulk: Cleanse and Burn
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Battle Through the Ages
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 8.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Arcade Onslaught
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Hunger Games
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/6 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 17 - One More Favor
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 18 - Finessing the Queen
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
After the War
Warframe Yard
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
A Bride's Promise
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Graveless Doll
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Clue-Thulu
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Diaspora: A Cthulhu Adventure with Props
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Novus Classic: And All I Loved, I Loved Alone
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 20.00
The Shooting Party
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Cartel
Despegue
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Plata o Plomo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Witch Hunt
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Companions' Tale
From the Eyes of Companions
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Crash Pandas
Crash Pandas
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Die Laughing
Lights, Camera, Die
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dodeca System
There's a Game in this Book
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Draxia
Descent Into Corrupted Magic
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Dread
Victim's Choice
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Against the Half-Giant!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Frozen in Time
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Geas of the Star-Chons
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
In The Wake of the Zorkul
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Short Sets Volume 1
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Swack-Iron Murder Queen
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sword in the Jungle Deep
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Balance Blade
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Gateway of She'ol in 3D
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The House of the Red Doors
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
The Mall Maul
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Old God's Return
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Queen of Elfland's Son
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Temple of Tlalocha's Eye
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
To Master the Blade
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Dungeon World
Mines of Immortia
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rogues of Ravnica
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
5:25 to Summit City
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Castles & Chemo IX: Altered Realities
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 27/30 20.00
Child's Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Deadman's Chest
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dusk Playtest
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/48 6.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Mad Science in Sunderland
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Star Beneath the Sands
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
No Small Matter
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Reawakened
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Safety Guaranteed
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/4 4.00
The Ballad of Ancelot and Guinevere
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/7 4.00
The Exhibits are Loose
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Scroll Thief - Tyranny of Dragons
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/36 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Earthdawn
Legends of Barsaive 106: Glass Houses
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Epyllion
The Lost Pebbles
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja: RPG
The Festival of Masks
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
EVERYVERSE
Hybrid Teens
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Fear Itself
Can You See Me?
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Glass Beach Summer
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Golden Hour
Jupiter Knights
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Harnmaster
Rescue in the Dark
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Hero System
My Little Pony Hero
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
I was a Teenage Creature
Fear, Shame, & Sadness
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Icarus
The Place of Magic
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Kids on Bikes
The House on Poplar Court
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
King Arthur's Pendragon
The Contest for the Queen’s Knights
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Laser Kittens
Kitten Adventure Time
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne 34: Test of Loyalty
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 35: Seeking the Way
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/18 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 36: A Cleansing Breath
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/18 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 37: Questionable Pilgrimage
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/18 4.00
Open Library
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Die, Nazi, Die!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Magonomia
Curse of the One-Eyed Witch
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Queen Elizabeth's Astrologer is Missing!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Masks
Fashion Week
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Apocalypse Sonata
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Without Fear
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Blessings of the Vile Brotherhood
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mythras
Xamoxis' Cleansing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
NecroMech
The Beast of Bedlam
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Neo-Babylon
The Mechanic's Daughter
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 8.00
Night's Black Agents
The Harker Intrusion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Strain Series: ZOMBV
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Part-Time Gods
American Gods
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
De Una Vez Por Todas
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Passing
One of Us
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Pathfinder
5:25 to Summit City
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Into the Belly of the Beast
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-18: The Daughter's Due (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-22: Passing the Torch, Part 1: Who Wears the Mask (Levels 12-15)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Levels 12-15)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Sweet Charity
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 4.00
The B Team
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Light at the Door
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/24 4.00
The Light at the Door for Kids
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/12 4.00
The Wild Tide
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/12 8.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Strange Lights in the Desert Night
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
QAGS
James Brown's Celebrity Hot Tub Time Machine
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Rational Magic
Rational Magic: A Rude Awakening
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Papers, Please
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Scandal Futures
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Troop Movements
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rememorex
Commandroid: A World Transformed
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Root
Uprising in Patchwood
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
RuneQuest
The Fainting Spirit
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/18 8.00
Savage Worlds
Curse of the Crystal Finger
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kree-Skrull War Part 3 - All-Out War:Avengers & Guardians
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Secret Agents of CROSS: Whispers
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Goat
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Wars
Rise of the Separatists: Darkness Rising on Kashyyyk!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/12 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/12 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/12 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Story Pillar System
A Town Called Malice: Station to Station
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
Even God-Kings Get the Blues
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Esoterrorists
Dead Certain
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Expanse Roleplaying Game
To Sleep, Perchance to Dream
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Ward
The Night Shift
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/5 8.00
TimeWatch
The Valkyrie Gambit
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Innsmouth Investigation
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Very Like a Whale
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Disciples of the Maw (Hollow Earth)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH BT.14.03 Save the Soul
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 6.00
UH.BT 19.02 Amaterasu's Protectors
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
UH.BT 19.03 Catch a Thief
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Beyond the Factions
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Taste of Power
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
To The Max
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Wild Skies
Big Dam Problems
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Wobble
Here Be Dragons
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Zombie World
The Dying Light
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
This Sorrowful Life
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Too Far Gone
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Wildfire
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Zweihander
Bring Death Unto Your Enemies or Yourself
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

Blueprints: Restoration Games Q&A
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:50 pm 39/69 0.00
DIY101: How to Self-Publish Your Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 48/80 0.00
Does Magic Change With Time?
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Don't Lose Your Voice: How to Maintain Voice During Revisions
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 57/90 0.00
Freelancing 101
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 26/50 0.00
The Anatomy of a Writing Career
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 57/90 0.00
The benefits of RPGs on Speech, Language, & Communication
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:50 pm 43/80 0.00
The Once and Future Podcast Live 2
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 88/90 0.00
The Promise & Tragedy of TSR West
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:50 pm 181/200 0.00
The State of Greater Than Games
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:50 pm 21/50 0.00
Working with the Big Five
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 72/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Knit III: Colorworks
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/10 24.00
Learn Iconic Broadway Dance Numbers: Hairspray
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/16 10.00
Object Manipulation Individual Practice & Dance
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Skill Build Origami Money
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 14/14 18.00
Spinning Yarn With a Drop Spindle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/15 34.00

Tradable Card Game

Daemon Dice
Daemon Dice: Items Expansion Playtest
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 24/24 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 15/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/32 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 31/32 10.00
Grand Melee Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 62/64 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 16/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 38/40 10.00
Burlesque Sassy Everyday!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 23/30 16.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable NPCs
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 14/20 12.00
Dragonscale Bracers
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 15/20 18.00
Harry Potter Inspired Scalemail Dicebag
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/40 34.00
Making Puppets Come Alive
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 16/30 16.00
Sterling Silver 3-Dimensional Moon/Planetoid Pendant
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 64.00
Tabletop Game & Miniature Photography
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/30 20.00
Wandmaking for Wizards
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/24 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 91/175 4.00
Designer Signing - Spenser Starke (Icarus)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Designer Signing - Steve Ellis (Tea Dragon Society)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 29/30 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 67/155 0.00
Games on Demand
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/12 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Pokemon Go Meetup
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/100 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Signing with Carol Berg
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 99/100 2.00
Survival System
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/45 40.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Winery Bus Tour
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 8/14 52.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/32 18.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 26.00
World Of Warcraft - Moon Guard RP Meetup
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 97/100 0.00