Saturday August 03 - 4:00 pm

Anime Activities

A Brief History of Anime
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 316/350 0.00
Bronies Against Humanity (My Little Pony CAH)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/20 0.00
Goblin Slayer Episodes 1-5
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 36/50 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 46/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 17/24 16.00

Board Game

18XX
18CLE Cleveland
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Adventure Tactics: Domianne's Tower
Adventure Tactics: Domianne's Tower
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Adventures System
Adventure System Play with the Designers!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Aeon's End
Aeon's End: The New Age
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Aetherium
Aetherium
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Age of Thieves
Age of Thieves
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Agricola
Agricola: Farmers of the Moor
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Anniversary Edition (AA50) Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies: WWI 1914
Axis & Allies: WWI 1914 Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Boss Monster II
Learn to Play Boss Monster II: The Next Level
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Bugs on Rugs
Bugs on Rugs
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Camel Up
Camel Up
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Campy Creatures
Campy Creatures Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/16 6.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne US National Championship Day 2
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Castle Panic
Giant Castle Panic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 4.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inkas
Catan: Rise of the Inkas Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/4 0.00
Chocobo Party Up!
Chocobo Party Up!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/16 2.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Clank! In! Space!
How to Play... Clank! In! Space!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Conquest of Planet Earth
Conquest of Planet Earth
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Conquest of the Empire
Conquest of the Empire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Consumption: Food and Choices
Consumption: Food and Choices
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cultist/Occultist
Cultist/Occultist
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Guardian Dragon Boss Battle Challenge
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls Card Game
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Forgotten Paths
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dawn of Mankind
Dawn of Mankind
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead Man's Cabal
Dead Man's Cabal Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dealers in Hope
Dealers in Hope
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Deals on Wheels
Deals On Wheels
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/7 0.00
Dragon's Breath
Dragon's Breath
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 5/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Lords Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Eclipse
Eclipse World Championship: Final Round
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign: Omens of the Pharoah
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Eldritch Horror
Eldritch Horror
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Empire
Empire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Endangered
Endangered
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Spirits and Magic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Eschaton
Eschaton
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ethnos
Ethnos Learn-to-Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Expect Delays
Expect Delays
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/18 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 0.00
First Contact
First Contact: For Humans & Aliens Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 18/18 0.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Funkoverse Strategy Game
Learn to Play Funkoverse
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 42/42 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Heimlich & Co.
Heimlich & Co.
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Ignite
Ignite
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye: Journeyman
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/16 0.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Chaotic Stupid plays Kingdom Death: Monster
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino US Championship
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 24/36 0.00
Kingswood
Kingswood
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Kung-Fu Zoo
Kung-Fu Zoo 2019 Gen Con Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/24 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Lanterns Dice: Lights in the Sky
How to Play... Lanterns Dice: Lights in the Sky!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mapmaker
Mapmaker: The Gerrymandering Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Mastermind
Mastermind! The Challenging Game of Logic and Deduction
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
My Little Scythe
My Little Scythe with Designer Hoby Chou and Upgraded Components
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Narcos
Narcos Learn-to-Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
On the Underground
On the Underground
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
One Small Step
One Small Step
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Papua
Papua
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/12 0.00
Patient Zero
Patient Zero
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pioneer Days
Pioneer Days
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Power Grid
Big Board Power Grid
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Mini-Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/16 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 17/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/7 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/20 0.00
Remnants
Remnants
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/10 16.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack on the SDF-1
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Root
Root Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 10/12 0.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Settlers of America - Trails to Rails
Settlers of America - Trails to Rail Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shattered Labyrinth
Shattered Labyrinth
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Shikoku
Shikoku
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/8 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Skull Tales
Skull Tales
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: A Gemstone Mining Game
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: A Gemstone Mining Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/24 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space Floor Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sweet Success
Sweet Success
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Targi
Targi
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Terror Below
Terror Below Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/20 2.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Castles of Burgundy Dice Game
The Castles of Burgundy Dice Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Quest for El Dorado
The Quest for El Dorado
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Search for Planet X
The Search for Planet X
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thrive
Thrive
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: US Semi-Finals
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Timeline
Timeline
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trans America
Trans America
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Trench
Trench
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Trench: Competition
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Trench: Tutorial
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Vault of Dragons
Vault of Dragons: Cleric
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Victorian Masterminds
Victorian Masterminds Learn-to-Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Volcanic Isle
Volcanic Isle - Learn to Play!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 20/20 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 0.00
War of The Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Kingdom Wars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
War Room
War Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/9 0.00
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Bluehand Protocol Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
The Blob That Ate Everything
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/48 30.00
Army of Orkness
Army of Orkness: A 2-Bit Tower Defense
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Desert Island
Desert Island
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Date
Dungeon Date
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dungeon Raiders
Dungeon Raiders
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Epic Card Game
Epic 1K
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/16 20.00
God of War: The Card Game
God of War: The Card Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 2.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 46/48 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
The Mines of Moria
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/48 30.00
Munchkin
Sparkly Munchkin
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Murder of Crows
Murder of Crows
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Pluck Off!
Pluck Off!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Push Card Game
Push Card Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Rick and Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy
Rick and Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 6.00
The Boldest
The Boldest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/15 0.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/20 14.00
Mario Kart 64
Mario Kart 64 Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 30/32 16.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Minnesota Tribe Trials
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/8 20.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

"One Nerdy Knight" Release Concert
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 42/50 4.00
34th Annual Gen Con Costume Contest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/1100 0.00
Billy Mitchell King of Donkey Kong Autograph Meet & Greet
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 50/50 30.00
Campaign: Skyjacks Live!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 53/150 14.00
Dungeon Master - Against the Danger-Mancer with The Library Bards
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 249/300 12.00
The Shake Ups Cartoon Adventure Hour!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 321/350 4.00
Wildcards - Live Show
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 176/200 2.00

Film Fest

Attacking the Darkness
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 49/60 0.00
Equipment show & tell (low budget rigs)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 58/60 0.00

Kids Activities

Wild Rumpus
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 13/30 6.00

LARP

BYORP
The New World Order and Other Secret Societies
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 12/28 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battlefield Terrain Building
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/15 36.00
Beginner/ Intro Level Miniature Basing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/15 16.00
From the Grave
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 4/10 44.00
From Zero to Hero - Basing Your Miniatures to Make Them Pop
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 9/20 20.00
Painting Pleather/Satin
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/15 22.00
Polychromatic Shading
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 10.00
TCS Basing Circuit I: Foundations of Basing Miniatures
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/24 14.00
Wyrd Miniatures Speed Painting Contest Round 4
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

All Quiet on the Martian Front
All Quiet on the Martian Front
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Battle of Wolcott (3050)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/24 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/20 4.00
Beyond the Age of Reason
Eerie Erie!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Nuka Road
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Heroclix
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 15/16 16.00
ROC Heroclix Regional Gen Con Championship Modern Age 300 points
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 28/32 30.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Tripods and Triplanes
Tripods and Triplanes
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against Owlbears
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Afterverse
The Last Ditch
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alien RPG
Last Days of Hadley's Hope
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/15 2.00
Battlelords
Hold the Line
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 8.00
Blue Rose
A Ball in Aldis
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Boldly Go!
The Artifact
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Beneath an Indifferent Sky
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Project: The Sleeper Awakens
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 10.00
The Devil's Grin
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Weird Authority Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
Do We Have To Walk?
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
I Need Guns, Lots Of Them
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/18 8.00
Demigods
Late Afternoon of the Demigods (Halbgotterspatnachmittag)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Die Laughing
Lights, Camera, Die
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Division Six
The Lily and the Rose
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragon AGE
A Meeting of Air & Earth
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The House of the Red Doors
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Dungeon World
Scourged World: Bell of St. Adhigur
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Conflict in Carbide City
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/5 6.00
In the Service of Slymarina
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Seeking a Snake
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Inn's Dilemma
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 6.00
The Kidnapping
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Sandstone Kingdom
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Sword Coast is Under Seige
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Dungeons and Dragons
DDAL05-08 Durlags Tower (Part 1 of 2)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Eclipse Phase
Continuity
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Elven: Immortal Guardians
A Delve into Reality
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Exalted
Trial By Fire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fantasy AGE
The Dream Catchers
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harn Master
Pilot's Gamble: The Jails of Aleath
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Honey Hiest
The Bee stings are free
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Hyper Light Drifter
A Legacy of Sorrow
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Legacy: Life Among the Ruins
Titanomachy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Monster of the Week
A Weekend at Winsome
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mothership
Psycho-Tropics: Sudden Death Playtest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Once Around the Multiverse Part 1
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Never Going Home
Cruisin' for a Cure
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Over the Top You Slugs!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Rememorex
Holomatixx: New Wave Order
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Rest in Pieces
Get Lost, Grim!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
Fjord Expedition
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Laoghaire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
A Star Beyond The Stars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swashbucklers of the Seven Skies
Alexi Barov and the Stolen Stars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Yellow King
The Doors to Heaven
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ghost of the Garnier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Through the Breach
Jurrasic Faux
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
TimeWatch
Thief in the Night
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
To Live and Die in the West
Showdown at the Salt Saloon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Kirkland Job
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Explorers of the Frozen City
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Nazi Hunter: The Creatures of the Night
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Unknown Armies
Whispers in the University
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
USR
The Secret Society Needs You!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 6.00

Seminar

Avoiding the Dreaded Infodump
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Dramatic Interaction MasterClass
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:50 pm 66/80 0.00
Illustrating Tabletop Games
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/50 0.00
Mapping Your Speculative World
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Paizo 2019 and Beyond
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 46/72 0.00
Reunited and it Feels So Good: Eight Years of Dungeon World
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:50 pm 24/80 0.00
Selling Games & Art on Roll20
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:50 pm 63/80 0.00
Tabletop Gaming on YouTube - Content & Branding
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 17/50 0.00
Twitch Streaming 101
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:50 pm 35/130 0.00
When All You Have is a Hammer: Gaming without Violence
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 65/80 0.00
When the Mob Rules on Social Media
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 81/90 0.00
Writing Action Without Sounding Like an Instruction Manual
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 29/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/40 36.00
Epoxy Clay 2.0 Beginning & Advanced Techniques
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/24 24.00
Introduction to Blindfolded Fighting
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 20/50 18.00
Make a no-sew leather dice tray
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/18 28.00
Paint your own Death Star Box (or Pokeball)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 20/20 22.00
Yarn Dyeing - Unicorn Tail
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 34.00

Tradable Card Game

Conviction the Journey Forward
Introduction: Conviction the Journey Forward
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 18/18 4.00
Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super Battle the Gods Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 8/8 8.00
Dragon Ball Super Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 7/8 0.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 48/48 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 72/72 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 14/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Standard Mythic Convention Series Trial
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 251/256 50.00
Team Trios Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 45/64 16.00
Pokemon TCG
Build and Battle
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/16 22.00
Learn to Play Pokemon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Theme Deck Throwdown!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 8/8 18.00
Star Trek
Star Trek CCG Block Sealed Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 16.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 18/40 10.00
Build an Awesome Foam Helmet
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 15/15 46.00
Embrace the Initiative - Unlock the DM/GM Within
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 19/20 2.00
Enforcement & Internal Procedures for Codes of Conduct & Anti-Harassment at Gaming Events
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 40/40 20.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/20 28.00
Kingdom of Lothmar Overview for DMs
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 40/40 22.00
Plotting
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 52/90 10.00
Travis & Clint McElroy Present: How to be Super Good at D&D
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 88/100 38.00
Writing Weird Fiction
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 24/50 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 93/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 14/18 2.00
Contemporary FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 83/100 8.00
Designer Signing - Mike Elliott & Banana Chan (Terror Below)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 22/30 2.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/10 28.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 48/155 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Old School Cheapass Games
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Puppeteer Social
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 149/160 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 150/150 0.00
See the Spectacular Speed Stackers
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Signing with Matt Forbeck
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 100/100 2.00
Sword Fighting Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 31/36 8.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 26.00