Saturday August 03 - 6:00 pm

Anime Activities

Guilty Crown Episodes 1-4
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Gunpla Workshop: Build a Japanese Mech Model
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 28.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 50/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 19/24 16.00

Board Game

Aetherium
Aetherium
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Atelier
Atelier
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Avalon
Avalon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Battle Star
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 9/12 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic: Engines of War
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Castle Panic: The Dark Titan
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Castle Panic: The Wizard's Tower
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Deck Construction
Deck Construction
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Drop It
Drop It
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Eclipse
Eclipse 1st Ed w/ Rise of the Ancients
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 6.00
Empire Builder
EBI Semi-Finals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Expancity
Expancity
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Festo!
Festo!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 14/15 0.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly
Firefly
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 6.00
First Class
First Class
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Godsforge
Godsforge
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/5 0.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 16/24 0.00
Inoka
2nd Annual Inoka World Championship
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 15/16 2.00
Istanbul
Mocha & Baksheesh
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Final
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutants
Mutants
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 15/16 0.00
Near Space
Sky Full of Stars
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 6/8 4.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Poetry Slam
Poetry Slam
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Final
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Learn-to-Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Risk
Cannibal Zombie Risk
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
River Trek
River Trek
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 8/10 16.00
Root
Root: A Game of Woodland Might and Right
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 15/40 2.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Silk
Silk
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
SpaceCorp
SpaceCorp: 2025-2300 AD
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/3 4.00
SteamRollers
SteamRollers
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
Episode 3: Dangerous Planet
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Trench
Trench
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Trench: Competition
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Trench: Tutorial
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/6 2.00
TRUST
TRUST
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Usurp the King
Usurp the King
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Victory
Victory - The Blocks of War
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/10 20.00
Walking in Burano
Walking in Burano
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Wealth of Nations
GIANT Wealth of Nations
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
X-Code
X-Code
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arcade Inc.
Arcade Inc.
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Challenge of the Superfriends Card Game
Challenge of the Superfriends Card Game - Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/16 4.00
Dinosaur Tea Party
Dinosaur Tea Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/15 0.00
Dominion
Dominion: Intrigue
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Fine Sand
Fine Sand
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Halls of Judgment
Halls of Judgment
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Reversal
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 42/48 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 14.00
La Vina
La Vina
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Lucky Luau
Lucky Luau - Play with Designer
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Munchkin
Vig munchkin Rick and Morty
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Port Royal
Port Royal
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Schrodinger's Cats
Schrodinger's Cats
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 18/24 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Time Jockeys
Time Jockeys
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Podcast: Friends at the Table Live!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/150 12.00

Film Fest

Diary of a Wimpy Alien
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 55/60 0.00
Strowlers: Ireland & Copenhagen (CONVENTION PREMIERE)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 370/400 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea League Tournament Quarter Finals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: Sunken Road
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 6.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu's Little Angels and the Four Soccer Moms of the Apocalypse
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/50 16.00
In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 11/20 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cthulhu Live
The Grimoire Girls
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 14/30 36.00
Laws of the Night
A Better World
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 44/50 12.00
Negotiation Matrix
Game of Thrones: "Long May They Reign..."
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 13/30 4.00
Renaissance World
Something Wicked This Way Comes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/14 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Highlighting Basics
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/16 18.00
Introduction to Terrain Building
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/15 36.00
Making a Small Portable Wet Pallet
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 17/20 14.00
Quick Demo Army Painting & Tournament/ Event Organization Tips and Tricks
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 15/15 20.00
TCS Basing Circuit III: Advanced Minis Basing & Accents
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 9/24 18.00
Urban Sprawl! Creating Realistic Urban Scenics
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/18 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Alpha Strike: Turning Points
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 14/20 4.00
Chaos Wars
The Darkness Comes Part 2
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Classic Battletech
The Battle of Wing
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 10/18 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/12 8.00
Gladiators
Gladiators: The War God's Temple
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Casual Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Brimstone: Forbidden Fortress
It's a mad mad mad Brimstone (Mega game!)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 13/16 4.00
Wargods
The Arsenal of Ares
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 10/12 6.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40k Mini-Pocalypse
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 10.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Assault on the Dungeon of the Pognomancer
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Swords Against Hell
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Condemned Asylum
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Dark Carnival
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Obsidian Key
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Where Have You Been?
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Chain of Fools
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Descent into Avernus
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 22.00
Novus Classic: And All I Loved, I Loved Alone
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Cartel
Santa Muerte
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Zona Rosa
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Terrarium
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
D20 Modern
Operation Steel Cut
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dreamchaser
Dream a Little Dream with Me
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dino Defenders!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Between an Archmage and... an Archmage?
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Castle Zagyg: The Upper Works
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/9 6.00
Dungeons, Dragons, and Amnesia
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Fane of Madness
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
T1: The Village of Hommlet
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/9 8.00
The Ashbreak Rebellion
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Dark Forest
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Jewels of King Bran
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/7 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/36 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Finale
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Escape from Teddy Bear Island
Music Box of DOOM
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fall of Delta Green
Fire From Heaven
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HackMaster
Isle of Red: A HackMaster Challenge
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Iron Kingdoms
Unleashed Chapter 2
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Laser Kittens
Trash Friends
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Manifest the RPG
The Good, The Bad, and The Drifters
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Masks
Caped Extravaganza
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Face Your Fears
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Friendly Fire
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Phoenix Academy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Spiderweb
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Mermaid Adventures
Strange Undersea Mysteries
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Sea-Lords of Gondor III
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Mistborn Adventure Game
Dance of Deceit
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Modified Spark
Light and Shadow
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Mouseguard
Furry Road
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant City Blues
Blastback
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Otherworlds
A Dam Shame
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Planet Crashers
Lights, Camera, Action!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Root
The Demise of Duke Whitetalon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Power of Industry
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-05 Old World, New Order: Down in the Valley
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-07 Old World, New Order: Firm Favourite
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-08 Old World, New Order: LOX, Locks & Lochs
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-09: Viva Las Vegas PRIME: A Feast or Famine Kind of City
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-05 Out of Body Experience
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Small Wardens
The Lost Jewel of NA NA
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Star Trek
A World with a Bluer Sun
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
Stormwall
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars
Sons of Mandalore
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Takedown
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Synthicide
Robots, Mutants, Spaceships
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Threadbare
Dance the Night Away
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Devourers in the Mist
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trinity: Aeon
Space Brigade's Legacy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Attack of the Drones!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Undying
Arousal
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Unknown Armies
The Tearing of the Veil
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
A Wild Hunt
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Beyond the Factions
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Dream On, Bunny
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
We Hunt Bugs
Return of the Maggie Kim
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
We Used to be Friends
Secrets, Lies, and High School
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Zombie World
Evolution
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Four Walls and a Roof
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
The Next World
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

Atlas Games Fireside Chat
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 75/80 0.00
Gaming Appendix N: Robert E. Howard & The Sword-and-Sorcery Genre
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/40 0.00
How To Roll Winning Numbers
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 42/60 0.00
Playing Tabletop Games Online with Roll20
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 6:50 pm 102/150 0.00

Spouse Activities

Make Your Own Healing/Aromatherapy Bath Bomb
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/24 24.00
Returning Students Class
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 37/50 18.00
Thermoplastic 2.0 Beginning & Advanced Techniques
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/24 24.00
Yarn Dyeing - Dazzle
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/10 34.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Single Race
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Harry Potter TCG
Harry Potter TCG: Cube
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 40/40 20.00
Chase the Planes Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 56/64 30.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 12/16 10.00
Legacy Eternal Weekend Trial
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 61/64 30.00
Supershow
Supershow World Championship Event
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 82/100 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 4/20 28.00
Making the Next Draft the Best
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 78/90 10.00
Mastering Fiction: The Business of Writing
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 77/90 10.00
Puppeteering for Television & Monitors
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/15 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 149/165 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 100/175 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 61/155 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 45/45 2.00
HABA Game Jam
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Nelly's Nerdy Game Time
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 150/150 0.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/8 26.00
Zombies and Cthulhu: Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00