Saturday August 03 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Garo: Vanashing Line Episodes 1-5
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 50/50 0.00

Board Game

1846
1846
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
7 Summits
7 Summits
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Above and Below
Above and Below
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Starcadia Quest Learn-to-Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Avalon
Avalon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Bad Medicine
Bad Medicine
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Chronicles of Crime
Chronicles of Crime
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Crokinole
2019 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/10 0.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/11 6.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 18/18 0.00
End of the Line
End of the Line: Post-Apocalyptic Family Survival
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 1/10 4.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Fuji Koro
Fuji Koro
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Gold West
Gold West
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/8 0.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/12 0.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Corporation Outbreak (Challenging)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/4 0.00
LANDER - Early Arrival (Intermediate)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/4 0.00
LANDER - Planned Arrival (Normal)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/4 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/15 0.00
Metro
Metro
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Newton
Newton Learn-to-Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/4 4.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/16 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/20 0.00
Root
Root: The Underworld Expansion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Sanctum
Sanctum
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 28/40 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Status Report!
Status Report!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 6/7 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Learn to Play with Paul Grogan
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 22/24 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/10 2.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 3/8 2.00
The Haunting House
The Haunting House 2 and 3
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Village Crone
The Village Crone
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Thebes
Thebes
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Weekend Tournament Semi-Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
TRAP
TRAP
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Vault Wars
Vault Wars
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 15/15 2.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/24 2.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague Nightmares Event
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Can't Catch Harry
Can't Catch Harry
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 23/24 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 29/30 2.00
Desert Island
Desert Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Front Line No Komrades
Front Line No Komrades
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Illimat
Illimat
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Palaces
Palaces
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Pirate Tricks
Pirate Tricks
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tekken 7
Tekken 7 Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Bardprov: A Band of Yes And!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 93/100 14.00
Cards Against Humanity Live (Late Night Writers Room)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 228/300 12.00
Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 76/90 10.00
HOBBIT DRINKING SONGS with Marc Gunn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/80 6.00
Let's Go Cry With Strangers! (A Show With Puppetry)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 145/160 4.00
Probably Psychic Show
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 77/100 12.00

Film Fest

The Gamers: Season 0 + The Shadow Menace
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 36/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea League Tournament Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cthulhu Live
The Babalon Working
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/30 8.00
homebrew
Hogwarts: Please Return to Your Dormitories for Second Semester!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 21/25 14.00
Magischola
A Wolf By Any Other Name
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/15 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Sanguine Retribution
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 35/100 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Painting the Walking Dead
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 11/15 28.00
Terrain Building Workshop with Hirst Arts Bricks
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 11/15 40.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Night's Watch vs Free Folk
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/20 4.00
Masters & Minions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/40 38.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Community Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 11/16 8.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Make Your Own Luck
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
1879
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Adventures in Middle-Earth
Old Bones & Skin
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Age of Sigmar
Dead in the Water
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Amber Diceless
Once Upon a Dream
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Blue Planet: Recontact
Trouble in Paradise
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Friendly Fields
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 22.00
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
Bloody Ritual House
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 0.00
Cthulhu Open 2019
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 7/12 26.00
The Wilde Reputation
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 20.00
Changeling: The Dreaming
A Cold Winter
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Changeling: The Lost
Hearts on Trial
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Ghost-Finders
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Conan 2d20
Howls in the Darkness
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Crawlspace
The Book that Dripped Blood
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
Cypher
Castaway
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/18 8.00
D6xD6
The Ogre
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Delta Green
Reverberations
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Doctor Who
Paradise Lost
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Frozen in Time
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Dinner at the King's Castle-Danger is All Around
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
The Little Sandbox: Tabaxi Pride
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 8.00
The Wardens of Brunswitt: Infiltrating the Dragon's Lair
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Limited Beta)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 14.00
Word Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Dystopia Rising
A Nice Spring Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Our Disgusting Home Sweet Home
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Exalted
His Head Upon Pike!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fate
Carnival of Horrors Ft. Madame Voodoo’s Bizarre Battle of the Bands
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Watertown Horror Book Club's Very Bad Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 8.00
King Arthur's Pendragon
The Adventure of the Three Damosels of the Fountain
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Legends of Nas'Arial
It's raining fireballs!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/8 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Key is Regular Upkeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/24 8.00
Over the Edge
Under Broken Wings
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Paranoia
I Fell in the Pit!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 10-11, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 10-11, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 12-13, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 12-13, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 15-16, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 15-16, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 5-6, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 5-6, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 7-8, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 7-8, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/42 10.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/18 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Autumn Triduum
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Pugmire
A Tasty Little Story
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Robotech RPG
What Training?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
A World With A Bluer Sun
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/12 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 4/12 6.00
The Dark Eye
Vanished from the face of the earth
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
The One Ring
Of Hammers and Anvils
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Secrets of Wyrmfell
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Drive
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Vampire: The Requiem
A Very Slippery Slope
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Scourge of Descrayne
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Warhammer Fantasy
Slaughter in Spitalfeld
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Wild Skies
Red Fang and Castle Viaden
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00

Seminar

Candlekeep Presents: Leaves of the World Tree
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 64/107 0.00
Delta Green: Operations & A-Cell
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 36/80 0.00

Spouse Activities

The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 16/45 16.00
Thermoplastic 2.0 Beginning & Advanced Techniques
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 11/24 24.00
Yoga for Gamers I
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 9/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 87/88 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 72/72 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 48/48 10.00
Late Night Standard Double Up!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 62/64 34.00
Magic Core 2020 Two Headed Giant Sealed
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 58/64 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 235/255 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/175 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 71/135 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 34.00
Renegade Role-Player Meetup
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 53/55 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 69/100 2.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 26.00