Sunday August 04 - 9:00 am

Board Game

Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Atelier
Atelier
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/6 4.00
Captain is Dead
The Captain is Dead
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/7 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Chimera Station
Chimera Station
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 3/4 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Curios
Curios
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 6.00
Dark Souls Card Game
Dark Souls: The Card Game - Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 6.00
Dawn of Mankind
Dawn of Mankind
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/15 0.00
Dice Masters
Dice Masters Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 14.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/10 4.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 4.00
Fortress America
Fortress America
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 14.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/24 6.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/24 0.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Kingmaker
Kingmaker
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Leaving Earth
Leaving Earth (For Charity)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/9 42.00
PARKS
Learn to Play PARKS: the Board Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/10 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Plunderbund
Learn to Play Plunderbund with the Game Designer
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 6.00
Robinson Crusoe
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Robotech
Robotech: Ace Pilot
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/14 4.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Space Base
Space Base
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Star Trek Frontiers
Star Trek Frontiers
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Wars: Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault: Tyrants of Lothal
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Talisman: Kingdom Hearts
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
The Pillars of the Earth
The Pillars of the Earth
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 6.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Unicornius Knights
Unicornius Knights
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 20.00
Walking in Burano
Walking in Burano
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
War Chest
War Chest
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
War of The Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Kingdom Wars
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Asia
Battle for the Pacific, 1939-1945
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/5 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

A Game of Thrones: The Card Game
A Game of Thrones: The Card Game - Melee Tournament Top 8
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Cuddly Chimera
Cuddly Chimera
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Grimslingers
Grimslingers
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Illimat
Illimat
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/12 0.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 3
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
PACS Taster Session
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 24/24 2.00
Superfight
Superfight
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/10 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 6/6 0.00
Galaga, Pac-Man and Donkey Kong
Daily Galaga, Pac-Man & Donkey Kong Retro Arcade Sunday Tournament - 1 Entry
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 100/100 10.00
Killer Queen Arcade
Sunday Daily Killer Queen Tournament Entry - Single Player
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 10/10 10.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Sunday Pass
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 98/100 24.00

Kids Activities

A Monster's Mother Goose Puppet Show
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 141/160 8.00
My First RPG
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
My First RPG - Dread for Kids
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

How to Paint with the Feathering Technique
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/18 12.00
Tiles to Tabletop- Hands-on Crash Course in MDF Warzone Terrain
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 22/24 24.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Full Thrust
A Silent Death Awaits - Babylon 5
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/6 6.00
Infinity
Highly Hard Mode
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 11/24 4.00
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Malifaux: Henchman Hardcore
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 8/16 6.00
Monsterpocalyspe
Monsterpocalypse Scramble
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 5/8 8.00
Star Fleet Battles
Survivor!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 9/10 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Warhammer: Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds Grand Clash Day 2
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 68/68 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Scramble
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Warpath: Firefight
Firefight: Learn To Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing - Hyperspace Side Event
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 257/288 10.00

Role Playing Game

Aces & Eights
Little Jake
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Adventures in Middle-Earth
Eaves of Mirkwood
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Age of Sigmar
Dinner Guests
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Basic Fantasy
Dragon Slayers and Rabbit Holes
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Crimson Carnivale
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
The Shooting Party
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Car Wars
American Auto Duel – Can You Feel the Burn?
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/7 2.00
Deadlands
The Train Job
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Doctor Who
King John's Plague
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Dragon Age
In Death, Sacrifice
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
In Search of the Unknown Character Funnel
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
K.E.S.T.U.S. Devastator Division
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Outlive, Outlast, Outkill!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Quarmall is All!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Queering the Dungeon
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swack-Iron Murder Queen
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Greatest Thieves in Lankhmar Open Tournament Finals
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 10/10 0.00
The Queen of Elfland's Son
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Well of the Worm
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Birds of a Feather
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Bring 'Em Back Alive
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 6.00
DDEX01-03 Shadows of the Moonsea
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
DDEX01-04 Dues for the Dead
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
DDEX01-05 The Courting of Fire
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
DDHC-MORD-04 Pudding Faire
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
DDHC-TOA-11 Hunter
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Dungeons & Doggies - A Pie-rat's Life
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 6.00
Dungeons & Doggies - The Curse of Contessa de Vyle - Special DM Russ Charles
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 12.00
Fall of Catopia
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fury of the Northmen!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Honey Feast
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
IA-XGE Underworld Speculation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Kill Zorbatx!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Little Feet: The Trail to Morgan's Town
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Mars on $40 a Day
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Gristle for Grisal
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Necropolis of the Mailed Fist
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Tomb of Tiberesh
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Raid of The Warlock's Crypt
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Tarantula Queen: Regicide
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/7 10.00
The Little Sandbox: Be a master of beasts. Capture them all.
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Village of Darkharrow
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Vampire Party
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 34.00
Virus Crisis
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Firefly
Outpost 88NC
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
HERO
The Imperious Task Force - Time's Arrow
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
My Little Pony
Tales of Equestria
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Pathfinder
Adventures in Windon City
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legendary Planet - The Thanex Caper
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/30 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-18: The Daughter's Due (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/18 6.00
PFS #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Levels 12-15)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 6.00
PFS Academy: The Sandstone Secret
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
PFS(2) #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (Level 5 pregens)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/72 8.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/48 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/48 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/60 6.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Strange Lights in the Desert Night
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rocket Age
Sky Islands of Death
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Remembering Caroman
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/12 8.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Star Trek Adventures
Game Deleted
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Cats in Spaaace!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/36 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 12/30 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/36 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/12 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/12 2.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Corpse Astray
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The One Ring
The Silver Needle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Witcher
A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Through the Breach
Crafting a New Character's Fate
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Warhammer Fantasy
All that Glistens
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Zweihander
Bring Death Unto Your Enemies or Yourself
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/16 24.00
Crochet Literary Amigurumi
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 13/20 24.00
Story Stones - Themed or Create Your Own
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 13/15 30.00
Tai Chi
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 23/50 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 72/72 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 8/8 10.00
Mini-Masters
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 200/200 0.00
Planeswalker Deck Daily League
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 200/200 16.00
Planeswalker Deck Daily League Package
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 200/200 50.00
Transformers TCG
Transformers TCG Battle Daily League
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 200/200 20.00
Transformers TCG Turbo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 84/100 0.00

Workshop

Mandalorian Martial Arts
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 21/40 8.00
Read and Critique 1
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Read and Critique 2
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Read and Critique 3
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Read and Critique 4
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Wandmaking for Wizards
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/24 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood on the Clocktower
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 11/18 2.00
Christian Worship Service
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 188/300 2.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 180/300 0.00
Den of Wolves
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/43 40.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/8 32.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/8 22.00
Nelly's Nerdy Game Time
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/32 18.00