Sunday August 04 - 10:00 am

Anime Activities

Cosplay Coloring Craft Time
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 45/64 0.00
Disney Sing-A-Long
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 344/350 0.00
Hinamatsuri Episodes 1-5
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 44/50 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 39/50 0.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
7th Continent
7th Continent
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/3 6.00
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire Minis Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots Season 2
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Aetherium
Aetherium
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Alhambra
Alhambra Mini-Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 3/4 0.00
Starcadia Quest Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 0.00
AuZtralia
AuZtralia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Auztralia
Auztralia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/3 4.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battle Royale
Battle Royale
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/10 2.00
Bears!
Bears!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: The Card Game SUPER Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Campaign '42
Campaign '42
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/2 4.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan National Qualifier: Semifinals & Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan: Cities and Knights
Catan 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan: Rise of the Inkas
Catan: Rise of the Inkas Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
Chronicles of Crime
Chronicles of Crime
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Code 3
Code 3
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Color Monster
Color Monster
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cthulhu: Death May Die
Cthulhu: Death May Die Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dark Souls
Dark Souls
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Guardian Dragon Boss Battle Challenge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead Man's Cabal
Dead Man's Cabal Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dice Masters
Dice Masters Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/8 14.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
DRAGON MARKET
Learn to play Dragon Market
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 13/36 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 7/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Expancity
Expancity
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
First Contact
First Contact: For Humans & Aliens Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 18/18 0.00
Forgotten Depths
Forgotten Depths!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter Miniautres Adventure Game
Harry Potter Miniatures Adventure Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
High Rise
High Rise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Hostage Negotiator
Hostage Negotiator - Survival Tournament - FINALS!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Hungry Hungry Hippos
5th Annual Hungry Hungry Hippos World Championship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/160 2.00
I, Spy
I, Spy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
King of New York
King of New York
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Chaotic Stupid plays Kingdom Death: Monster
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Last Night on Earth
Last Night on Earth
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 6/6 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Lexomania
Lexomania
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/12 2.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/12 4.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mastermind
Mastermind! The Challenging Game of Logic and Deduction
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 24/24 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Mythotopia
Mythotopia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 4.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Legacy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/16 0.00
PARKS
Learn to Play PARKS: the Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Pioneers of Mars
Pioneers of Mars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 5/8 4.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/5 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Railroad Ink
Railroad Ink Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/20 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Roam
Roam
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Roll Player Adventures
Roll Player Adventures
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 7/12 0.00
Runestones
Runestones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
Sanctum
Sanctum
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Settlers of America - Trails to Rails
Settlers of America - Trails to Rail Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Shattered Labyrinth
Shattered Labyrinth
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Shifting Realms
2019 Gen Con Shifting Realms Championship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Snail Sprint!
Snail Sprint!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/12 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space
Star Trek Catan - Federation Space Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Cool, Calm, and Collective: The Borg Assimilation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sugar Blast
Sugar Blast Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sweet Success
Sweet Success
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Takenoko: Chibis
Takenoko 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
That's Pretty Clever
That's Pretty Clever
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy - Gen Con 2019 Championship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The Game of Life: Quarter-Life Crisis
The Game of Life: Quarter-Life Crisis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Thrive
Thrive
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization with Paul Grogan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tomb Raider Legends
Tomb Raider Legends
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 13/16 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Ubongo Extreme
Ubongo Extreme
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Unmatched
Unmatched - Teach & Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/10 20.00
Volcanic Isle
Volcanic Isle - Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 20/20 2.00
War Chest
War Chest Masters Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
War for Chicken Island
War for Chicken Island
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
War of The Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Kingdom Wars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Welcome To
Welcome To... Play along!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 173/200 2.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/9 0.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
X-Code
X-Code
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 13/18 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Invader Learn-to-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 9/10 4.00
CGW (Card Game Wrestling)
CGW (Card Game Wrestling) - TOURNAMENT MATCH
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Legacy: The Rising
Dark Legacy: The Rising - Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 30/32 2.00
Gloom
Gloom
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
God of War: The Card Game
God of War: The Card Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Legend Series
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 39/48 20.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Pods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 36/40 10.00
KeyForge Archon Vault Tour Day 2
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 64/64 0.00
KeyForge Sealed Auction Pod
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 39/40 20.00
KeyForge Sealed Pods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 18/40 20.00
Legend of the Five Rings LCG
Legend of the Five Rings Elements Unbound Pods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 109/128 10.00
Legend of the Five Rings Skirmish Pods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 118/128 10.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Warhammer 40K
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pixel Tactics
Pixel Tactics Cube Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 32/32 4.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 2.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 71/120 20.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - $5,000 Championship Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 20/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 100/100 4.00
Console Video Gaming - Sunday Full Day Admission
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 100/100 12.00

Entertainment Events

Billy Mitchell King of Donkey Kong Autograph Meet & Greet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 50/50 30.00
Critical Core Charity Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 199/200 2.00
Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 41/100 10.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/12 10.00
Aerodrome Ace of Aces Korean War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Aerodrome Ace of Aces WWI
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/36 10.00
Games of War
Clash in Czechoslovakia, October, 1944
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: Burnside's Bridge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Make Your Own Tote
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 6.00
Mini Painting for Mini Gamers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/18 6.00
My First RPG
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Puppet Petting Zoo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/25 6.00

LARP

homebrew
Stuffie Cruise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Colour Theory for Wargamers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Drilling & Pinning for Miniatures & Models
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/15 22.00
How to Paint Using Wet Blending
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/18 12.00
Intermediate Level Basing for Miniatures & Models
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/15 20.00
Miniature Painting: Core Techniques
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 18.00
Paint & Take
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 1200/1200 0.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Championships
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/1 0.00
Resin Casting Hirst Arts Molds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/20 32.00
Understanding Textures with Matt DiPietro
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/15 48.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/12 10.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front
All Quiet on the Martian Front
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
All Quiet on the Martian Front Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/20 4.00
Battletech Missions 01-06: Payback
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Nuka Road
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Warrior's Tomb
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Heroclix
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 32/32 16.00
Heroscape
Team Up!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:30 pm 27/48 8.00
homebrew
Star Wars Pod Racing : Mos Espa
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Campaign - Session 3
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/16 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures The High Ground Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/16 30.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars Legion - Team Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 57/64 10.00
Star Wars: Legion - Team Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/32 10.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Other Side: Titan Smash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing Hyperspace Side Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 288/288 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Assault on the Dungeon of the Pognomancer
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
At Land's Edge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, DOMINGO GIGANTE!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
After Ragnarok
But Why is the Mead Gone?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Afterverse
Living Labyrinth of Lemuria
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ashen Stars
A Galaxy to Burn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Beyonder
The Breathing Planet Saga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Blue Planet
Trouble in Paradise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Bitter Heart of Tanglewood
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Correctional Facility
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Graveless Doll
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Voices in the Night
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Ballad of Rufus McCormick
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Crimson Carnivale
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Hudson and Brand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Send In The Clones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Canadians
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Cartel
Cortar Cartuchos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Plata o Plomo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Stark White Renegade
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 3/7 14.00
Clockwork: Dominion
A Conspiracy of Ravens
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Incident Aboard the Egret
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Inheritance
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conan Role-Playing Game
Three Coins To Victory
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Crawlspace
Count Vulgarr 1970
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Times
Down and Dirty
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dead Reign
Detention
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Draco system (5e based)
Eldritch Century
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dragon AGE
Tower Heist
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
DramaSystem
Mecha Project NEMESIS THUNDER
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dreamchaser
Dream a Little Dream with Me
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dino Defenders!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Extradition from Castle Baconloft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Frozen in Time
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Plague of Orcs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Citadel of the Void Dragons
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Countdown to the Burning
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Dungeons & Doggies - A Pie-rat's Life
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/36 6.00
Kingdom of Lothmar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kobolds! In! Space! - Finale?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Legacy of Mana
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Ollie & The Owlbears: On Tour
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Savage Tides
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tomb of Skoga zi'Gulfo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/36 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/21 12.00
Vengeance of the Necropolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
Legends of Barsaive 112: Ballad of Fallen Angels
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Continuity
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Murder on the MeatHab
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Epyllion
The Lost Pebbles
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja: RPG
The Three Thunders
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Exalted
His Head Upon Pike!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fall of Delta Green
Operation ALADDIN'S CAVE
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Power Struggle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
FATE Accelerated
To Get to the Other Side
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fiasco
A Fiasco at Sea
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Heart
The City Beneath Playtest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero Kids
Wizard's Tower
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Icarus
The Place of Magic
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
In the Labyrinth
The Fantasy Trip
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
The House on Poplar Court
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Manifest the RPG
A Fistful of Spurs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Marvel Heroic Roleplaying
Streets of New York: Gang War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Marvel Superheroes
Fight for Asgard
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Masks
Fashion Week
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
One Day
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Apocalypse Sonata
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Spiderweb
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mayor Cat
Vote Cat in 2019
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Modern AGE
Greg Rucka's Lazarus Adventure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Warlords of Atoz
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
OneDice
Might Tiny Tales of the Old Empire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 4/6 4.00
Ork!
The Taking of Pelham One Two Ork!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Our Last Best Hope
Prepare the World for Bad News
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Outbreak: Undead
Strain Series: ZOMBV
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Over the Edge
Under Broken Wings
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Paranioa
The Computer knows whats best.
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
De Una Vez Por Todas
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Pathfinder
So Long, Good-Bye, Au Revoir Eric V Clark
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Sunday Morning Fiesta
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 18/48 4.00
Pip System
Super Able
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pugmire
A Tasty Little Story
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Robotech
UEEF Marines Storm the Hive!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Root
Uprising in Patchwood
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
RuneQuest
Child of Opal
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/7 20.00
Scion
A Curious Child of...
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-03 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Hard Times Come A-Knocking at the Door
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-05 Old World, New Order: Down in the Valley
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-06 Old World, New Order: (Tea) Party Time!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-07 Old World, New Order: Firm Favourite
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-08 Old World, New Order: LOX, Locks & Lochs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-05 Out of Body Experience
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
Fjord Expedition
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/5 6.00
The Whispers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Trek
Entropy's Demise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
That Which Is Unknown
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Crescent's Eye
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Star Wars
Rise of the Separatists: Darkness Rising on Kashyyyk!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Takedown
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Esoterrorists
Dead Certain
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Sword, The Crown, and The Unspeakable Power
Scheme, Connive, Backstab!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
TimeWatch
Thief in the Night
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Titan Effect
Operation: Mnemosyne
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Midnight Sub Rosa
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Very Like a Whale
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Undying
Games of the Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Unknown Armies
The Tearing of the Veil
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
Night's First Blood
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Mortal War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
To The Max
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
We Used to be Friends
Secrets, Lies, and High School
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Wild Skies
The Bear and Brunhilde
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombie World
The Dying Light
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Wildfire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

Cubicle 7 Freelancer Workshop
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:50 am 54/100 0.00
Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (2nd edition) Design Philosophy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 45/72 0.00
The Joy of Play-By-Post
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 34/40 0.00

Spouse Activities

Cosplay Magic Wand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 13/24 16.00
Crochet I: Learn to Crochet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/20 20.00
Decorate a Cosplay Mask
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 17/24 18.00
English Paper Piece a Catan Board Quilt
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/15 34.00
Esperanto 101 - Learn a new language in 2 hours!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Firebird Scale Mail Bracelet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 17/24 38.00
Intro to Hand Embroidery - Make a Kawaii Bear Sampler
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 23/24 38.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/50 18.00
Irish Ceili Workshop
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/16 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Argent Saga
Argent Saga Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 7/8 0.00
Argent Saga Regional
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 58/72 30.00
Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super Constructed Gunslinger
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 123/124 26.00
Dragon Ball Super TB02 Sealed Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/8 30.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Monsterbash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/12 16.00
Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy TCG - The Wolves' Den
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/10 2.00
Final Fantasy TCG - Title Format
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/16 8.00
Magic: The Gathering
Commander Pod On Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 8/8 10.00
Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 61/64 30.00
Magic: Modern
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 60/64 20.00
Naruto Boruto
Naruto Boruto Card Game Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 21/28 10.00
Pokemon TCG
Build and Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 13/16 22.00
Expanded TCG Cup
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 2/8 14.00
Learn to Play Pokemon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 0.00
Pokemon TCG Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 18/18 22.00
Theme Deck Throwdown!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 8/12 18.00
Raw Deal
Random Event Sunday!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Traveller Customizable Card Game
Traveller Card Game Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Win-A-Mat
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/16 12.00

Workshop

Active Improv's Gamer's Workshop
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 11/25 22.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 24/40 10.00
Build-A-Runner
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working the Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/21 38.00
How to Read/Write Rules Like an Attorney
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 35/45 12.00
Jedi Yoga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/40 8.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 10/12 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 98/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 9/18 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/135 0.00
Games on Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/8 32.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 22.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 11/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 150/150 0.00
See the Spectacular Speed Stackers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Sword Fighting Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 35/64 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00