Sunday August 04 - 12:00 pm

Anime Activities

Drifters Episodes 1-4
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 46/50 0.00
MY LITTLE PONY Paint Your Own Pony
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 16/48 20.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 49/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/24 16.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
7 Summits
7 Summits
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Aetherium
Aetherium
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Banditos
Banditos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Catan: Cities and Knights
Catan 3D
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Caylus
Caylus
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Chaosmos
Chaosmos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Curios
Curios
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: The 16th Annual Gen Con open
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 16/18 4.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Doctor Who Board Game
Doctor Who Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
DRAGON MARKET
Learn to play DRAGON MARKET
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 31/36 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 2/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 5/10 4.00
Dual Powers
Dual Powers: Revolution 1917
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Spirits and Magic
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 4/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 0.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Honga
Honga
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 0.00
Istanbul
Letters & Seals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/16 0.00
Jurassic Parts
Jurassic Parts
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Leaving Earth
Leaving Earth (For Charity)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/9 4.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/5 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 1/12 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mystic Vale
Harmony
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Near and Far
Near and Far: Amber Mines
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Point Salad
Point Salad
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Potemkin Empire
Potemkin Empire
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Win-A-Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 15/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 15/20 0.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/16 2.00
River Trek
River Trek
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/15 0.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Innsmouth 32
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Silk
Silk
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 15/16 0.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Smash Up
World Tour International
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Star Trek Frontiers
Star Trek Frontiers
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Status Report!
Status Report!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 7/7 2.00
Stripes
Stripes
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/15 0.00
Takenoko: Chibis
Takenoko 3D
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Talisman: Batman - Super-Villains Edition
Talisman: Batman - Super-Villains Edition
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
Episode 3: Dangerous Planet
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Time Chase
How to Play... Time Chase!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
TRAP
TRAP
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Trench
Trench
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Trench: Competition
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Trench: Tutorial
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Unearth
Learn to Play Unearth
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Valley of the Kings
Valley of the Kings
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/10 20.00
Volcanic Isle
Volcanic Isle - Learn to Play!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Walking in Burano
Walking in Burano
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
War Chest
War Chest
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wingspan
Advanced Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Wiz-War
Wiz-War
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! Classic
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Animalchemists
Animalchemists - Play with Developer
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Dominion
Dominion: Renaissance
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Pleasure Palace Grand Championship
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hanabi
Hanabi
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Starfinder
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Mystery Munchkin
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 3
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
PACS Taster Session
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Schrodinger's Cats
Schrodinger's Cats
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/8 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Vs. System 2PCG - Draft Cube
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Wordariffic
Wordariffic
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 11/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 15/15 8.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Sword
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 11/14 24.00
DIY Magic Spells
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 11/18 6.00
Food Rod Puppets with Stacey Gordon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 14/20 10.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Safety Sword Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 12/16 10.00
Slap Some Gears on It
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 17/18 6.00

LARP

Courting Murder
Of Kings and Witches
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555 The Movie!: The LARPening!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/24 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Basics of Magnetizing & Conversion for Miniatures & Models
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/15 26.00
How to Paint Fantastic Fur & Hair
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Painting Skin Tones for Miniatures & Models
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/15 20.00
Photographing Miniatures
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 12.00
Plaster Casting & Assembling Hirst Arts Blocks
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 16/20 26.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battle Tech
Mech Mash
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 19/20 4.00
homebrew
Star Wars Pod Racing : Mos Espa
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Kings of War: Vanguard
Kings of War: Vanguard - Learn To Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/16 6.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against the Dead
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Backstory
The Red Lace Cabaret
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Crimson Carnivale
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 8.00
You All Die at the End
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/18 8.00
Dragonstorm
Draconic Graveyard B
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
In The Wake of the Zorkul
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
DDEP-DRW01 Assault on Myth Nantar - Tier 2
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/36 16.00
DDEP-DRW01 Assault on Myth Nantar - Tier 3
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/54 16.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 29/36 6.00
Knights of the Dragon #6 "The Lair of the Liche"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Midgard: Under The Devil's Thumb
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Planescape: Battle Royale
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Roams and Jewel
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Snakes on an Airship
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Something's Wrong with the Penwrights, a City of Dragonwick Adventure
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Stone to Flesh
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Castle in the Sky
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/36 10.00
Fate Accelerated
Galactic Missionaries
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Harnmaster
Rescue in the Dark
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Hero System
Champions 2019
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Dresden's Irregulars 2019
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Mega City Out of Time
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/8 4.00
I was a Teenage Creature
Incursion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Marvel Super Heroes
The Silver Age Sinister Six: Suicide Squad Style!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Apoclaypse Ark
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Black Hats: The Seismic Job
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Savage Worlds
Curse of the Crystal Finger
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
ScreenPlay
High Plains Samurai
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/15 6.00
Shadows of Esteren
Nora
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spirit of 77
Charlie's Angels: Krewe Intentions
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
Star Wars
Open Living on the Edge: Cloud Gate Series - Player's Choice
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 124B Operation: Really Dumb Orphan or Lost in the Works
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sparks 256-3: Of Junkyards and Star Maps - Part 3
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/12 2.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TimeWatch
The Great Fire
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Wreck
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
From the Case Files of Manhunters, Inc. - S.M.A.S.H.
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Windfall Homebrew
Magimundi: Bad Blood
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/5 4.00

Seminar

Closing Ceremonies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 26/90 0.00
Crowdfunding Strategies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:50 pm 57/80 0.00
Freight & Shipping Logistics
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:50 pm 34/50 0.00
True Dungeon 103 - Q&A Session
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 73/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Ballroom Line Dances
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 57/60 10.00
Cosplay Goggles in Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/24 24.00
Fortnite Inspired Coasters
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 17/24 6.00
Pallet Wood Art
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/18 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander Cabana
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 64/64 20.00
Commander Cabana with Deck
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 63/64 56.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 18/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 38/40 10.00
Build-A-Runner
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Up-Your-Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 29/30 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 144/175 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 70/95 0.00
Games on Demand
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 22.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 6/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Slay the Balloon Creature for Charity!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Wine/Cider/Mead Bus Tour
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 10/40 52.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game (Storyteller Special)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 20/32 24.00