Friday July 31 - 8:00 pm

Board Game

5er Finden
5er Finden Learn & Family Play Along
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 95/100 0.00
Alynthia
Alynthia - Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Animal Kingdoms
Animal Kingdoms
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Atheneum
Atheneum Intro
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Bargain Quest
Bargain Quest, or How to Prosper During a Crisis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cascadia
Cascadia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Cat Sudoku
Cat Sudoku
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Chicken Heist
Chicken Heist - Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Clash of Armies
Clash of Armies
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Container
Container
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Coralia
Coralia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Crossed Words
Crossed Words
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Diceborn Heroes
Diceborn Heroes: Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Distilled
Distilled
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Dune
Play Dune with the Pros!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Embarcadero
Embarcadero Intro
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Facility 07
Facility 07 - A Game of Exploration, Espionage & Excitement
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Guild Master
Guild Master Learn to play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hex Hex DECKS
Smirky's Test Kitchen: Hex Hex DECKS, a Deckbuilder
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 1/6 2.00
Honga
Honga
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Kingswood
Kingswood
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Last Light
Last Light
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Long Live the King
Long Live the King - Play with the Creators
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/2 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/2 2.00
Mountains
Mountains
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/5 2.00
Naar De Oost!
International Games: Holland: Naar De Oost!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 7/8 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Resident Evil 3
Resident Evil 3 - Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Saboteur
Saboteur - The Classic Game of Treasure and Trickery
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Stellar
Stellar Intro
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Stringamajig
Stringamajig
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Task-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 2.00
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Tiny Epic Tactics
Tiny Epic Tactics
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Token Terrors Battlegrounds
Token Terrors Battlegrounds demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Wolves of Mercia
Wolves of Mercia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Fight Sequence
Fight Sequence
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin' with Six-Shooter Expansion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 4/6 2.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open Tournament: The Last Night at Everstand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
PACS Year 5A: We Be Heroes
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
PACS Year 7: Year of Reborn Strife (level 1)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/3 2.00
The Deadlies
Get Dastardly with the Deadlies
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 5/5 2.00

Entertainment Events

Codenames Online Charity Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 480/500 0.00
Dune Live Play with Originial Designers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 222/250 0.00
Dungeons & (Blank) - An Audience-Driven Adventure
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 33/100 0.00
Epic Card Game Live Play with Giveaways
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 171/200 0.00
Estréia Canal Romir Play House: Maracaibo (Meeple Br) (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 158/200 0.00
Firefly Drinking Songs with Marc Gunn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 213/300 6.00
Rooted in the Past: A Fables Around the Table: Curse LIVE One Shot
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 492/500 0.00
Super Secret Playtest Live Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 81/100 0.00
The ENNIE Awards
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 415/500 0.00
The Fall of Zyndrathar the Reaver Liveplay
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 199/200 0.00
The Geek Comedy Tour - The Revenge (Part Dos)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 358/400 8.00
Threeflings LIVE
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 497/500 2.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
The Forum
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 28/30 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00

Role Playing Game

Alien
Chariots Of The Gods
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 16.00
Altered Carbon
Lost & Found
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
BEER Engine
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Olhos de Tinta - Exclusiva Publico Feminino (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 0.00
The Mummy of Pemberly Grange
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 8.00
The Sanatorium
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 2.00
Champions
The Breeder Bombs
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Cypher System
Trapped in Flames
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 2.00
Delta Green
Blood, Pus, and Vinegar
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dreams In The Fish House, A Delta Green Operation
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dune: Adventures in the Imperium
Desert Fall
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Lover's Sepulcher
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Welcome to Funnelville!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcana of the Ancients: A Better View of the Stars
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Beyond the Depths
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Ruins of Adralot
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 10.00
Triton's Crown
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fate
Aphrodite on Deck
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shadows of the Mind
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Gathulhu
MIAU! - Exclusiva Publico Feminino (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Godlike
Guardian Devils
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
GURPS Time Travel
Who Killed Meridian Factor
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 2.00
Icarus
The Western Haven
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Incursion
Loosed in Heaven
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 2.00
Kids on Bikes
Pointing Pleasant
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kids on Brooms
Wizarding 101
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Maximum Apocalypse
Body Snatchers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Memories of Tomorrow
The Inbetween
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Modern AGE
The Merchant Prince of Colorado
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 2.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
All Hell Breaks Loose
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:30 am 0/16 2.00
Night's Black Agents
The Slow Boat
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Numenera
Karna's Eternal Return
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 2.00
Pathfinder
PFS #0-27: Our Lady of Silver (levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (level 5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-01: Absalom Initiation (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-05: Trailblazer's Bounty (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-06: Lost on the Spirit Road (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-08: Revolution on the Riverside (levels 1-4) (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-09: Star-Crossed Voyages (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-10: Tarnbreaker's Trail (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-11: Flames of Rebellion (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-12: Burden of Envy (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-14: Lions of Katapesh (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-15: The Blooming Catastrophe (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-16: The Perennial Crown Part 1, Opal of Bhopan (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-18: Lodge of the Living God (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-19: Iolite Squad Alpha (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-20: The Lost Legend (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-22: Doom of Cassomir (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-23: The Star-Crossed Court (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-24: Lightning Strikes, Stars Fall (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-24: Lightning Strikes, Stars Fall (levels 5-8) (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-25: Grim Symphony (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-33: Assault on the Kingdom of the Impossible (levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-40: Hall of Drunken Heroes (levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-43: The Pallid Plague (levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am -1/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-02: Mountain of Sea and Sky (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-15: Shades of Ice part 1: Written in Blood (levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-17: Shades of Ice part 2: Exiles of Winter (levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-25: You Only Die Twice (levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-01: The Frostfur Captives (levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-15: The Haunting of Hinojai (levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-24: The Golden Serpent (levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-04: King of the Storval Stairs (levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-05: The Sanos Abduction (levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-18: The Veteran's Vault (levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS (1ed) #2-12: Below the Silver Tarn (levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
PFS Bounty 1: The Whitefang Wyrm (level 1)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -2/4 0.00
PFS Quest 10: The Broken Scales (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -2/4 0.00
PFS Quest 13: Falcons' Descent (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -2/4 0.00
PFS Quest 1: The Sandstone Secret (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
PFS Quest 3: Grehunde's Gorget (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -1/4 0.00
PFS Quest 4: Port Peril Pub Crawl (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
PFS Quest 5: The Dragon Who Stole Evoking Day (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
PFS Quest 6: Archeology in Aspenthar (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -1/4 0.00
PFS Quest 9: Wayfinder Origins (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -2/4 0.00
The FrostFur Captives
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:30 am 0/6 2.00
Pugmire
The Curse of the Stolen Heart
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Rolemaster
The Return of Azimir: Invasion (Part 2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 1/6 2.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
6 Coppers, 6 Silvers, 6 Gold
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Shadowrun
SRM 2081-02 Urgent Care
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (levels 7-10)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-06: The Stumbling Society, Part 1: Sangoro's Lament (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-07: Four for the First (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-08: The Stumbling Society, Part 2: Sangoro's Gifts (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-09: Bluerise Breakout (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-10: Corporate Interests (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-11: Descent into Verdant Shadow (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-12: Colossus Heist (levels 7-10)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/6 2.00
SFS #2-13: Storm of the End Times (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-14: Data Purge (levels 9-12)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-15: The Infernal Gallery (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-16: A Scoured Home (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 2.00
SFS #2-17: Cost of Living (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-18: Forbidden Tides (levels 7-10)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-19: Truth Keepers (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-20: Shades of Spite (levels 7-10)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-21: Illegal Shipment (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-22: Rasheen's Reception (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/6 2.00
SFS #2-23: The Edge of Cadascon (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-24: Cornered Rat (levels 9-12)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-01: Crash Down (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-02: The Subterranean Safari (levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Symbaroum
Fever of the Hunt (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 2.00
Teens in Space
Smuggler's Run
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Elephant & Macaw Banner
The Elephant and the Macaw Banner
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 2.00
The Yellow King
The Doors to Heaven
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
This Discord Has Ghosts In It
The House on High Shelf Lane
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Kidnapping
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Tongued By Fire
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Wardlings
Trouble at Farrowind Farm- Commotion at the Gates
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Wraith: The Oblivion
The Boo Crew - Benefiting Gen Con Charities
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00

Seminar

Brazilian Gaming Scene (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 157/200 0.00
Codenames Online Charity Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 491/500 0.00
Game designers Brasileiros (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/100 0.00
Looney Labs AMA
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/50 0.00
Maglev Metro Gameplay and Q&A
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 93/100 0.00
NSDM: Vacationing in Sunny Chernobyl!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 26/99 0.00
O orfanato de strawberry fields (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 497/500 0.00
Painel Joga Brasilia - CenĂ¡rio de jogos na Capital (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00
RPG e Jogos com Filhos (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 298/300 0.00
RPG e Paternidade (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 176/200 0.00
World Building with LegendKeeper
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/50 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Yoga for Gamers I
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 30/40 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Exodus
Exodus TCG Set 5 The Dimension That Disappeared Booster Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/16 18.00
Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 48/50 10.00
Core 2021 Two-Headed Giant Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 24.00

Workshop

Beginner Embroidery
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 24/35 12.00
Introduction to the Short Sword (HEMA)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/20 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

GenMine
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 95/100 0.00
Learn to Play Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North Barbarian Hordes
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 993/999 0.00
One Night Ultimate Werewolf
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00
SecondLife Open Gaming and Exploration
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 124/200 0.00
Ultimate Werewolf
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 74/100 2.00