Saturday August 01 - 7:00 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Learn to Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
5er Finden
5er Finden Learn & Family Play Along
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 95/100 0.00
Alynthia
Alynthia - Learn to Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Animal World War
Animal World War
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Camp Pinetop
Camp Pinetop
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
City Builder: Ancient World
City Builder: Ancient World (Co-op)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cloaked Cats
Cloaked Cats
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Cosmic Encounter
Cosmic Encounter
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Cult of the Deep
Cult of the Deep - Learn to Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dealers in Hope
Dealers in Hope
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Decipher
Play Decipher with the Designers
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dollars to Donuts
Dollars to Donuts Demo
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Eschaton
Eschaton - Official Demo
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Fluttering Souls
Learn to Play Fluttering Souls
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/2 2.00
Fruit Picking
Fruit Picking: Let's Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Gudetama
Gudetama Intro
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/6 0.00
In Too Deep
In Too Deep
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Looters of the Labyrinth
Looters of the Labyrinth
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 1/8 0.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Mixtape
Mixtape
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Nexus Infernum
Nexus Infernum - Official Demo
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/5 0.00
Resident Evil 3
Resident Evil 3 - Learn to Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Robo Rally
Virtual Super Lego Robo Rally
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Roll Player
Roll Player: Fiends & Familiars
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev - Learn & Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Sanctuary Saga
Sanctuary Saga
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Squadron Strike
Squadron Strike: Axanar -- Below Decks
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Squadron Strike: TinyFleets Preview
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Stringamajig
Stringamajig
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Super Fantasy Brawl
Super Fantasy Brawl
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 8/10 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Stifling Dark
The Stifling Dark: A Horror Board Game
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tribes
Tribes
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Trophies
Trophies Play-to-Win Livestream
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 92/100 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game intro
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Zombicide
Grindhouse
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/5 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cover Your Kingdom
Cover Your Kingdom
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
DC Deck Building Game
DC deck building - DC Cube
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Battlefest
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 14/16 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Nevermore
Nevermore
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/7 2.00
So Many Problems
So Many Problems Play-To-Win
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/5 2.00
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Valiant Wars
Valiant Wars
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 5/5 2.00

Entertainment Events

BGG Hot Games Stream - Bully Pulpit Games, Darker Hue Studios, and Arc Dream Publishing
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 184/200 0.00
Charmed and Dangerous Live Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 493/500 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game New Mutants - Play Through
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 197/200 0.00
Live Nórdica GEN CON - PODCASTs com convidados (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 126/200 0.00
Meeple University Presents: Last Will & Alchemists Live Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 498/500 0.00
Nerd Rage: The Great Debates!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 71/100 8.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 95/100 0.00
O Cenário do RPG Online no Brasil (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 482/500 0.00
Rescue of the Taken Live Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 299/300 2.00
Twitch Plays Random D&D
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 72/100 0.00
Vampires of Pittsburgh Special Event Part 2
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 154/200 0.00
Void Jumpers - Prepare for the Jump Live Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 182/200 0.00
Watch Virtual Super Lego Robo Rally
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 80/100 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Sailpower
Sailpower
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
In Hell I'll Be in Good Company
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/9 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Working with Blues
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 98/100 18.00

Role Playing Game

1886'D
So You Wanna Rob a Train?
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Altered Carbon
Lost & Found
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Basic Fantasy
Gold in the Hills (Audio)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 2.00
Bots & Pieces
The Robot Linking Game
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Acechador en el centro comercial Moonlit (Spanish)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
Four Hours to Reno
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Funeral for a Friend
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Horror by the Buffalo River
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavish
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Stalker in the Moonlit Mall
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Haunting
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 0/5 4.00
The Seance
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Changeling: The Dreaming
Mistério das Areias Vermelhas (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 0.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Damn The Man, Save The Music
Damn The Man, Save The Music
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dark Streets & Darker Secrets
Moonlight on Roseville Beach
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Delta Green
Next of Kin
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Divination
A Hero Arises: A Tarot-driven adventure
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/12 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
DCC: The Missing Men of Grendisch Pass - Level 4
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Jeweler That Dealt in Stardust
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Luck of Saitos
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-EB-10 Judgment of Iron
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/6 10.00
Improvised Adventure
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -1/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds (Spanish)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/6 10.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
MOON 13-3 Wolves of the Sea
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
MOON 13-S Shadow of the Coasts
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 14.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 14.00
MOON 16-2 Procession of the Sage
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
MOON 16-3 Sacrificial Dance
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Party Crashers
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale (Spanish)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/6 6.00
The Mechanical Monstrosity of Maestro Migglesquirt
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 10.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Fantasy AGE
Deception on Eternia
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fate
Rouge One: a Cosplay Story
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Forbidden Lands
City at the End of Days
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Kids on Bikes
Pointing Pleasant
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Adventure of the Three Damosels of the Fountain
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Lancer
Operation Savage Shepherd
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Heroic Inspiration
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Lost Souls
Lost Souls: Roleplaying in the After-life
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG - A Small Problem
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/18 4.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
The Orb
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Praedormitium
As Above, So Below
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
RuneQuest
Trouble at Days Rest
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Spire: The City Must Fall
Life & Soul
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Starfinder
Against the Aeon Throne Book 1
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 0/6 10.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 1 "Groundbreaking"
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 3 "Twisted Past"
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Great Soul Train Robbery
The Good, The Bad, and The Damned
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Downtown Shadows
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wardlings
Trouble at Farrowind Farm- Commotion at the Gates
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/4 2.00

Seminar

An Evening Reading and Chat
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 43/50 0.00
Bate-papo: RPG A Bandeira do Elefante, representatividade e Cultura Brasileira no RPG (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 184/200 0.00
Beyond the Supernatural Q&A w/ Steven Dawes
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 492/500 0.00
Como começar o seu podcast de RPG? (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 166/200 0.00
Designing Pandemic Legacy: A Discussion with Matt Leacock and Rob Daviau
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 242/500 0.00
Everything is a Remix: Creating Your Own Original TTRPG System
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 452/500 0.00
Gen Con Writers' Symposium Author Gregory A. Wilson: Icarus/Jellinek Graphic Novels Reading!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 485/500 0.00
Hero Forge Q&A
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 89/150 0.00
Live Developmental Editing
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/25 0.00
Live do Covil na Gen Con 3 (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 200/200 0.00
The Mythras and Lyonesse Panel
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 76/100 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 49/50 10.00
Gen Con Online Legacy Championship Preliminary - Magic Online
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 75/150 24.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Win-A-Mat Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 32/32 12.00

Workshop

Bigfoot, Nessy & Other Real Creatures: Constructing a Multipart Shadow Puppet
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 25/30 12.00
Seu RPG: da ideia ao livro pronto (Portuguese)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 11/30 0.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood On The Clocktower
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Learn to Play Disney Jungle Cruise Adventure Game
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 110/150 0.00
Wheelchair Accessible RPG Bus & Trailer Tour
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 92/100 0.00