74 Returned Tickets Event(s): Monday July 03, 2017 - 12:01 am

Board Game

Agricola
Agricola
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Crossroads
Dead of Winter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Cry Havoc
Cry Havoc
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls Demo
Sun 12:30 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Folklore:the Affliction
Folklore: the Affliction
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kerala
Learn to Play Kerala
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
Pandemic: Cthulhu
Pandemic: Cthulhu
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Unearth
Learn to Play: Unearth
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Qualifier
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Family Business
Family Business
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Naval Battles
Naval Battles
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: MacBLEEP the Scottish Musical
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/70 6.00
Stars War Episode 7 ¾: The Force Embiggens
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/130 6.00

Kids Activities

Decorating a Safety Sword
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 18.00

LARP

A Grandoise Disaster
Magischola: The Hunt for the Snow Dragon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/12 6.00
Delta Green
Green Pinatas
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 46.00
homebrew
Masque of the Red Death
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 2:30 am 1/40 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Dark Sword Speed Painting Session 3
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 2
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Iron Wind Metals / Ral Partha Speed Painting Session 2
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Lose the Fear: Green Stuff Miniature Modelling & Sculpting
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/20 54.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Two Brush Blending
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 8/12 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
DeepWars
Blood Reef Campaign - The Boneyard
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Blood Reef Campaign - The City of the Dark Gods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Blood Reef Campaign - The Temple of Lost Souls
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 12:30 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Dragon Moon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 6/16 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

Amazing Adventurers, Incredible Exploits
Town of Troubles
Wed 7:00 pm - Wed 11:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu & Drink
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/12 26.00
Vacation to Inns Mira
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Doctor Who
Adventures in Time & Space!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
DCC Open: The Black Heart of Thakulon the Undying Qualifier
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dungeonbattle Brooklyn
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Frozen in Time
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
The Arcanist's Mill
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Open Library
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/24 4.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG: To Save the King (Charity)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 9/28 8.00
PFS #8-22: Wrath of the Fleshwarped Queen
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/30 6.00
PFS (1-5) #4–11: The Disappeared
Wed 7:00 pm - Wed 11:30 pm 0/6 0.00
PFS (7-11) #0-28: Lyrics of Extinction
Wed 2:00 pm - Wed 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Swords & Wizardry
Should've Never Left Town
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Derelict
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Traveller
Can You Survive Character Creation?
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/24 2.00
Tunnels & Trolls
Great Fairy Hunt
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00

Seminar

D&D with Authors: Night in the Forbidden Library!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/60 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/16 12.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Dancing Among Stones (combat-oriented)
Thu 8:14 pm - Thu 10:14 pm 0/10 62.00
Dancing Among Stones (puzzle-oriented)
Thu 4:03 pm - Thu 6:03 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 1/10 30.00

Workshop

Chainmaille Dragon Sculpture
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 44.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/60 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/60 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 84/150 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 78/150 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 67/150 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/100 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 23/100 2.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sun 1:15 pm - Sun 2:15 pm 0/8 28.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Fri 10:30 am - Fri 11:30 am 1/8 28.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Unreal Estate/Stroop
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/5 2.00