1 Deleted Event(s): Sunday September 19, 2021 - 11:50 am

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Midgard: Old Honey Paws
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00

41 Returned Tickets Event(s): Sunday September 19, 2021 - 11:50 am

Board Game

A Fistful of Penguins
A Fistful of Penguins
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1914 WWI
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/10 0.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 2/12 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 3/20 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Special Event
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Plaster Casting & Assembling Hirst Arts Blocks
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 26.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 2/12 60.00
Kill Team
Kill Team - Sealed Team Battle
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 3/12 60.00

Role Playing Game

Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Boarding Party: Prize or Surprise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Beyonder
The Breathing Planet Saga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Demens Rea
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm -20/24 10.00
Why Is that Rabbit Watching Me?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm -3/24 10.00
Dungeon Crawl Classic
House of the Petrified Frog
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL 10-04 Cold Benevolence
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/30 16.00
Dances with Wolves
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/5 2.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Red Dragon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 7/7 14.00
G. I. Joe
Operation Close Call
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Mage to Order
Cut Him Out in Little Stars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Rupture
The Forgotten Tower
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Shadowrun
SRM2081-01: Death of a Fixer
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 10.00
SRM2081-07: Bootleg Bliss
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 10.00
SRM2081-08: Child's Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Star Wars
Sparks #88 - Birth of a Legend
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm -2/6 4.00
Through the Breach
Ghost House
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/4 4.00

Workshop

Tai Chi Sword
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/20 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/12 14.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 14.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 26.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 9/16 30.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/10 22.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/8 26.00