37 New Event(s): Wednesday July 31, 2019 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

Ascension
Ascension Heads Up
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/12 8.00
Ascension Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Bank Heist
Bank Heist
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 15/18 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Fugue
Fugue
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Graphic Novel Adventures
The Crusoe Crew
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 3/3 4.00
House of Danger
House of Danger - A Cooperative Adventure Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Killer Bunnies Quest
Killer Bunnies
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Root
Root
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Scythe
Scythe
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/7 4.00
Shards of Infinity
Shards of Infinity Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shards of Infinity Multiplayer
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective
Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective - Doctor Goldfire
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sunflower Valley
Sunflower Valley: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Super Dungeon Expore
SDE Classic Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Pits!
The Pits!
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
The Shared Dream
The Shared Dream
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Vertium: Shadows of the Complex
Learn to Play Vertium!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 4/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Crimson Cutlass
Noblesse Oblige (Hunt for Pyrate Treasure)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Unspeakable: Sigil & Sign
Welcome to Providence
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Analog Gamer Grrrls Greet ‘n Game
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 29/30 2.00
Are You The Cultist?
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 24/24 2.00

4 Deleted Event(s): Wednesday July 31, 2019 - 11:51 pm

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Midgard: Tomb of Tiberesh
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Pastimes Staff Meeting
Wed 10:00 pm - Thu 12:00 am 78/80 0.00

326 Returned Tickets Event(s): Wednesday July 31, 2019 - 11:51 pm

Anime Activities

Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
MY LITTLE PONY Paint Your Own Pony
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/35 20.00
Sailor Moon R: The Movie
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 16.00

Board Game

1846
1846
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/8 4.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/7 0.00
Attack on Kaiju
Attack on Kaiju
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 6.00
AuZtralia
AuZtralia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: The Card Game SUPER Learn-to-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bodega
Bodega
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/16 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Cactpot Party
Final Fantasy XIV: Gold Saucer Cactpot Party
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Cafe International
Cafe International
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 2.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Rebirth Co-Op Release Event
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead Man's Cabal
Dead Man's Cabal Learn to Play
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/11 6.00
Doctor Who Board Game
Doctor Who Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dune
Fear is the Mind-Killer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
China Rails
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Nippon Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
FUSE
FUSE - Beat the Clock!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 1/5 0.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Hellboy
Hellboy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Hungry Hungry Hippos
5th Annual Hungry Hungry Hippos World Championship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/160 2.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Imperial Settlers: Roll & Write
The Imperial Settlers: Roll & Write Launch Event
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/80 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Leaving Earth
Leaving Earth (For Charity)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/9 42.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/20 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Munchkin Deluxe Harry Potter
Munchkin Deluxe Harry Potter
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale US Nationals Qualifier Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/12 10.00
Raiders of the North Sea
Raiders of the North Sea: Hall of Heroes
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn Official Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/36 2.00
Robinson Crusoe
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/10 16.00
Roll Player Adventures
Roll Player Adventures
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Smash Up
Smash Up's World Tour Championships Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/16 10.00
SpaceCorp
SpaceCorp: 2025 - 2300 AD - Mariners
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
SpaceCorp: 2025-2300 AD
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Splendor
Splendor
Wed 8:00 pm - Wed 10:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 7:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/5 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Big Score
The Big Score - Learn to Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/8 2.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Vast
Vast: The Crystal Cavern
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Vikings Gone Wild
Vikings Gone Wild
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/10 20.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Batman Ninja Sneak Peek Event
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Dominion
Dominion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gloom
Don't Lose Your Head - Gloom of Thrones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 4.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Pods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/40 20.00
Lawyer Up
Play it First: Lawyer Up: Murder Case
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings LCG
Legend of the Five Rings Team Event
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 3/16 40.00
Munchkin
Rick & Morty Munchkin
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Red Flags
Red Flags: The Game of Terrible Dates
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/8 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 10/12 2.00

Entertainment Events

Cards Against Humanity Live (Late Night Writers Room)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/175 12.00
Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones VIP TICKET
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/22 26.00
Dwarven Forge Live Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/200 2.00
Oregon Trail LIVE
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 12/130 4.00
bomBARDed - An All-Bard Musical D&D Musical!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/150 2.00

Film Fest

Eye of the Beholder: The Art of Dungeons & Dragons
Fri 11:30 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

A Fist Full of Tows 3
D-Day 1944: A Secondary Normandy Invasion
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Bolt Action
Bolt Action 1942: Italians vs. British in the Desert
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Pacific Paradise: Or Hell in the Heat?
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/4 8.00
Sails of Glory
Sails of Glory
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: West Woods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Wings of Glory WWI
War of the Worlds: Triplanes vs Tripods
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/8 2.00

LARP

BYORP
Into the Void
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/24 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 7:30 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 2/10 16.00
Early Bird Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 1:30 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 3/10 12.00
Cthulhu Live
The Grimoire Girls
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 16/30 36.00
homebrew
The Death of Max Immortal
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/20 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Battletech Miniature Painting Class
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Colour Theory for Wargamers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 10.00
How to Paint Fantastic Fur & Hair
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/18 12.00
Intro to Highlighting & Shading
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/15 22.00
Paint & Take Class: Eldritch Century Monsters
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Polychromatic Shading
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Speed Painting with Inks, Glazes & Washes
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 22.00
Weathering Basics
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/12 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Arena Rex
Arena Rex Open 2019
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/32 10.00
Battletech
Battletech Feature Event
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/13 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/12 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 5/16 8.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Mini-League
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/12 8.00
Monsterpocalyspe
Monsterpocalypse Scramble
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 5/8 8.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk: Cleanse and Burn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Space Hulk: Counterstrike
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Extended Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 3/16 10.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Qualifier
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 8/32 10.00
Warhammer: Age of Sigmar
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Independent Tournament Circuit Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 8:00 pm 6/32 20.00
Warpath: Firefight
Firefight: Learn To Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Faction Battle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/15 6.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Punch'd
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/7 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback (1-12 Odd)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Adventures in Middle-Earth
Eaves of Mirkwood
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Alien RPG
Last Days of Hadley's Hope
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Battlelords
The Express Train to Hades
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Blue Rose
Bitter Heart of Tanglewood
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Catthulu
Catthulu Surprise Party
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Ballad of Rufus McCormick
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 24.00
High Water
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Hudson and Brand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
True Detective: The Sault
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 14.00
Cartel
Despegue
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Champions
Champions Spotlight Tournament, featuring The Fantastic Four
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 16.00
Clockwork: Dominion
A Conspiracy of Ravens
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conan
The Seethers in Darkness
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Conan Role-Playing Game
Three Coins To Victory
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Cyberpunk
Stardust: Bounty Hunt!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Delta Green
The Sound of Stars Crying
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dungeonbattle Delco
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Endless Chasm of Zaxxyn
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/7 4.00
The Jeweler Who Dealt In Stardust
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/14 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
"ALT" (the movie) Dungeons & Dragons Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/15 2.00
Awakening the Ancestral Archive
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Castle Zagyg: The Upper Works
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/9 6.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/9 6.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -1/60 150.00
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Disappearances of Castle Greystone
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Dobbers: The Silent King
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon Delving for Beginners
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
IA-XGE Underworld Speculation
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Into the Tombs and Beyond
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Kingdom of Lothmar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/48 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/72 12.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 9-2 Dark Moon Marching
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/60 12.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/24 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/60 16.00
Playtest - The Four Seasons
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Pokemon: Showdown at Sunrock Ridge!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Ready, Set, SNOW!
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Safety Guaranteed
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
The Rat Catchers of Paris
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Vengeance of the Necropolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
Legends of Barsaive 101: Toys In the Attic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Exalted
His Head Upon Pike!
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/30 8.00
Hero System
Overwatch: High Noon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
I was a Teenage Creature
Pride in Faith
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Kings of War
Forces of the Abyss
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby
Kobolds Ate My Baby!: Midnight Massacre 2019
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 2:00 am 0/140 2.00
Laser Kittens
Trash Friends
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne 34: Test of Loyalty
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Maximum Xcrawl
Windy City Scavenger Hunt
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Monsters and Other Childish Things
The Lock-In Lock-Down
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
So You Want To Be A Super Hero
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Ninja in a Box
A Fist Full of Ninjas
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/24 8.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG Tournament Deluxe
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/12 16.00
Once More Into the... Squirrel
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 4.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS(2) #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (Level 5 pregens)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/78 8.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/96 6.00
Trouble in Grassy Spur
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
QAGS
Apocalypse Truckers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Red Markets
Vending
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
1871: Have Steam Car, Will Travel
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Curse of the Crystal Finger
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/7 4.00
Kree-Skrull War Part 2 - Guardians of The Galaxy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Space 1891
London Bridge Has Fallen Down
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spy
Operation Oversight
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Star Frontiers
Lost Signal at Osceola Station
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Star Wars
Living on the Edge: Cloud Gate 03: Lockdown
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/24 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/8 2.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/12 2.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Corpse Astray
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Expanse Roleplaying Game
To Sleep, Perchance to Dream
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The One Ring
The Silver Needle
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Sword, The Crown, and The Unspeakable Power
Scheme, Connive, Backstab!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
TimeWatch
Hatchet and Axe
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Kidnapping
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
The Wilderness Kids in: Revenge of the Saucermen
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Unisystem Cinematic
American Dad! Langley Falls Gets a Hellmouth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/8 10.00
Warhammer 40k Deathwatch
The Web
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 10.00
We Hunt Bugs
Return of the Maggie Kim
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Wrath & Glory
Summit of Reiksguard
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/6 4.00
d20
Stargate - Mission 2
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
homebrew
Timeless: Rittenhouse Rises - A Mystery Chase Through Time
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00

Seminar

An Evening with Extra Credits
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:50 pm 0/90 0.00
Basics of Social Streaming
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/60 0.00
Blueprints: Restoration Games Q&A
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:50 pm -2/69 0.00
How to Stream Your Tabletop Sessions
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:50 pm 2/100 0.00
Mapping Your Speculative World
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Masters of Roleplay: Designing Complex Characters & Bringing them to Life
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 0/90 0.00
Modern Sensitivities in Historical Contexts
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Not Just Your Story
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/50 0.00
Outpatient, In Character: Roleplaying Mental Illness Respectfully & Realistically
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 2/40 0.00
Protect Yourself! Why Game Designers Need to Know Patents, Copyrights & Trademarks
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:50 pm 1/60 0.00
Streaming RPGs: For Players & GMs
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am -11/150 0.00
True Dungeon 101
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/70 0.00
Writing Interactive Fiction
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

Are You Curious About Corsetry?
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 1:30 am 10/40 2.00
Cosplay Goggles in Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 0/24 24.00
Crochet I: Learn to Crochet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/20 20.00
Crochet Pocket Amigurumi
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 10/18 24.00
Dragon Eggs and Hatch-ling
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/48 24.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 6/40 34.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 6/40 34.00
Fairy Garden Cottage
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 1/24 20.00
Galaxy Bottle Necklace
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 16.00
How to Distress Fabric & Leather for Cosplay or Apparel Making
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/20 28.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/40 18.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/50 18.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/50 18.00
Paint and Canvas TOTORO
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/18 40.00
Precious Metal Clay (PMC) Silver Relic Necklace
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/12 98.00
Sunrise Yoga for Geeks (and the Geek Adjacent)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 10/50 12.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 2/45 16.00
Tree Of Life Wire Work Pendant
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/18 26.00
Wire Wrap Fairytale Tiara or Elven Circlet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 32.00
Yoga for Gamers I
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/20 12.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy TCG - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 6/24 2.00
Munchkin Collectible Card Game
Munchkin Collectible Card Game: Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Trilogy Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/16 8.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E2 - Path of Death
Thu 8:25 am - Thu 10:25 am 0/10 80.00
E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Thu 6:02 pm - Thu 8:02 pm 0/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Fri 1:51 pm - Fri 3:51 pm 0/10 58.00
Fri 8:27 pm - Fri 10:27 pm 0/10 58.00
Fri 9:27 pm - Fri 11:27 pm 0/10 58.00
True Grind - Live!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 3/10 32.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 7/10 32.00

Workshop

Adversaries & Rivals
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:50 am 8/35 4.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/40 10.00
Chainmaille Dragon Sculpture
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:50 pm 0/24 44.00
Foam, Thermoplastics, & More: Featherweight Cosplay Mega Workshop
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 18.00
Improv as Intuitive Storytelling: Tips for a More Authentic Role Playing Experience
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/20 10.00
Introduction to Saber Fencing
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 2/20 28.00
Jedi Yoga
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/40 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/40 8.00
Make a Sushi Puppet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 18.00
Pattern Piecing
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 1/20 10.00
Perform 5 minutes in the Open Mic Stand-Up Comedy Show Hosted by Gamers of Comedy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Wandmaking for Wizards
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

ALLIANCE: Last Days
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 5/80 50.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/175 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/175 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/175 4.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/18 2.00
By Coin and Dagger
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/56 40.00
Den of Wolves
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 8/43 40.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/10 28.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 3/10 28.00
Heavy Reign
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/45 44.00
IU Time Warp 2020 Escape Room
Thu 9:05 am - Thu 10:05 am 1/6 34.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 9:30 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/8 32.00
Fri 1:15 pm - Fri 2:45 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/6 34.00
Thu 4:30 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 3/6 34.00
Fri 1:30 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/6 34.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 34.00
Pokemon Go Meetup
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/100 2.00
Quantum Werewolf
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/24 4.00
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/24 4.00
Stink 16
Wed 5:00 pm - Wed 8:00 pm 5/400 0.00
The Ultimate Board Game Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/30 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/32 18.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game (Storyteller Special)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/32 24.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/32 24.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/32 24.00
Whose Line is it Anyway?
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:50 pm 3/30 2.00