1 New Event(s): Friday August 02, 2019 - 11:51 am

Isle of Misfit Events

Building the Game Iron Design Challenge
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 100/100 2.00

4 Deleted Event(s): Friday August 02, 2019 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Victory
Victory - The Blocks of War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/12 4.00

Historical Miniatures

Clash of Spears
Clash of Spears
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Lost at Sea
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Expanse Roleplaying Game
Cupbearer!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00

303 Returned Tickets Event(s): Friday August 02, 2019 - 11:51 am

Anime Activities

Dub That Hentai (VIP Seating)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/112 38.00
Gunpla Workshop: Build a Japanese Mech Model
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/12 28.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/7 2.00
Acquire
Acquire
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Architects of the West Kingdom
Architects of the West Kingdom Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/20 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Bodega
Bodega
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Broadsword
Broadsword: Daena the Daft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/16 6.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium, Darkshade Circuit II
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/20 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/20 2.00
Clue: Supernatural
Clue: Supernatural
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Crokinole
2019 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/48 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cutthroat Caverns
Cutthroat Caverns: Welcome to the Dungeon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/12 2.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Rebirth Co-Op Release Event
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Detective: A Modern Crime Boardgame
The Detective One Year Anniversary Event: Suburbia
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/100 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Crunch National Qualifier
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Time of the Daleks: The Expansion Doctors!
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Eclipse
Eclipse 1st Ed w/ Rise of the Ancients
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 6.00
Endangered
Endangered
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 3/10 4.00
Evolution
Evolution Tournament Qualifier
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 1/16 4.00
Exodus Fleet
Exodus Fleet
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Expancity
Expancity
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly
Firefly with Expansions
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Fluxx
Cthulhu Fluxx
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Forgotten Depths
Forgotten Depths!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Fury Of Dracula
Fury of Dracula
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Godsforge
Godsforge Mega Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Ikusa
Ikusa Tournament
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/4 8.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/16 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Mental Blocks
Mental Blocks Learn to Play
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
PLANET
Learn to play Planet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/36 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Legacy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Pandemic Survival
Pandemic Survival - Nationals Open Qualifier
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 13/32 30.00
Pandemic: Iberia
Pandemic: Iberia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Power Rangers: Heroes of the Grid
How to Play... Power Rangers: Heroes of the Grid!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/5 6.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 2/6 0.00
Risk
Risk: Game of Thrones
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/7 6.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack on the SDF-1
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Saints and Scoundrels
Saints and Scoundrels
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/40 2.00
Settlers of America - Trails to Rails
Settlers of America - Trails to Rail Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/32 6.00
Swords & Sorcery
Swords and Sorcery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 2/5 4.00
Terraforming Mars + Prelude
Terraforming Mars Gen Con Championship - Round 1 - Qualifier B
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Viticulture
Viticulture with Upgraded Meeples
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Watergame
Watergame: a Fun Way to Empower You and Your Family to Improve the Environment
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/18 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Zombie Trap Event
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
The Blob That Ate Everything
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/48 30.00
Cuddly Chimera
Cuddly Chimera
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Batman Ninja Sneak Peek Event
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Doctor Who: The Card Game
Doctor Who: The Card Game
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Dungeon Raiders
Dungeon Raiders
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/15 0.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 2.00
Illimat
Illimat
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Pods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/40 20.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/40 20.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Archon Tournament
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/12 10.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
The Mines of Moria
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 2/48 30.00
Munchkin
Rick & Morty Munchkin
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
VIG Munchkin Rick and Morty
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/24 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/24 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/5 12.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/7 26.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/7 26.00

Entertainment Events

Cards Against Humanity Live (Late Night Writers Room)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/175 12.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/175 12.00
Design a Board Game LIVE!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/80 0.00
Late Night Improv
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 11/40 6.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces WWII
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 9/12 10.00
Blood and Plunder
Land Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 4/12 8.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: Sunken Road
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Wings of Glory WWII
Wings of Glory WW2: Keep and Kill
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 12.00

Kids Activities

DIY Dragon Eggs
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Mini Painting for Mini Gamers
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Snow Globes
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/18 6.00

LARP

7th Sea
Aphrodite's Hollow
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/60 16.00
Blue Rose (AGE)
Trials of the Rose: the Call to Adventure
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/20 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
When in Rome
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/25 16.00
Eternity's Edge
First Access Playtest
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/25 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Achieving Smooth Blends
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/18 22.00
Blending Bootcamp with Matt DiPietro
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/15 48.00
From the Darkness
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 42.00
Hands-on Sketch Style with Matt DiPietro
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 2/15 48.00
How to Paint Glorious NMM Gold
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 18.00
How to Paint in Layers
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 9:30 am 1/14 12.00
How to Paint using Wet Blending
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 1/18 12.00
Intro to Highlighting & Shading
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/15 22.00
Introduction to Installing LED Lighting for Miniatures & Models
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/15 30.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/15 30.00
Painting Scifi
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 2/15 28.00
Sculpting Basic Miniature Embellishments
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/10 24.00
Speed Painting with Inks, Glazes & Washes
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/24 22.00
TCS Basing Circuit I: Foundations of Basing Miniatures
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/24 14.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Starks vs Lannisters
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/20 4.00
Battletech Missions 01-01: Pirate Defense
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Battletech Open Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 1/14 20.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Classic Battletech
The Battle of Wing
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/18 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 200-8 Champ
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/8 6.00
D&D Miniatures Beginner Friendly Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/12 8.00
D&D Miniatures Community Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/16 8.00
Full Thrust
A Silent Death Awaits - Babylon 5
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/10 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Kings of War
Mantic Big Game: Kings of War
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/12 6.00
Mordheim
Mordheim City of the Damned Skirmish
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 9/12 6.00
Only the Strong Will Survive in the City of the Damned
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/12 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Hyperspace Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/16 10.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion - North American Championships Entry Round
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 2/32 20.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
WARMACHINE/HORDES Champions
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 1/24 10.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40k Mini-Pocalypse
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 10.00

Role Playing Game

Adventures in Middle-Earth
Eaves of Mirkwood
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Afterverse
Living Labyrinth of Lemuria
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Blue Planet
Trouble in Paradise
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Auction of Corruption
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Bloody Ritual House
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Crimson Carnivale
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Shooting Party
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/24 8.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/12 8.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
D20 Modern
Operation Vegas Baby
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Delta Green
BLACKSAT
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
In The Wake of the Zorkul
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/48 12.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/24 12.00
Forgotten are the Old Ways
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/126 12.00
Kingdom of Lothmar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #40 "Bottom of the World Part 1: Talk Softly"
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/6 6.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/30 12.00
MOON 9-2 Dark Moon Marching
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/36 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/60 16.00
Midgard: Gristle for Grisal
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Necropolis of the Mailed Fist
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 1/6 8.00
The Siege of Emon
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 8.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/48 10.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 8/48 10.00
To Speak of Wolves
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/18 6.00
Tri Team Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Word Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC 01-06 Viral Fallout
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 12.00
Fall of Delta Green
Fire From Heaven
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Feng Shui
Cyberpunk - Decartes Error
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Genesys
The Children of the Rain
Sat 7:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Mystery of the Burning Gold
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Gobblin
Rocking The Apocalypse
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Index Card Role Playing Game
The Fugitives Of Molok
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
The Highwayman
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/20 6.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Sea-Lords of Gondor I
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 10.00
Palladium Fantasy
The Forty Year Grudge
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Pathfinder
A Kidnapping in Jova's World, Chapter 4
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Looking For Group: Dickzilla Vs. The MechaGnome
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 1/6 6.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS Academy: The Sandstone Secret
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/12 2.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/84 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/96 6.00
Soul Searching
Fri 5:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/8 8.00
The Golden City of Jaghuacan
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Scion
A New Cool High
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-03 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Hard Times Come A-Knocking at the Door
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Star Trek Adventures
Seed of Destruction
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 3/40 8.00
Star Wars
Sparks 58: Telkorr Beta
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/84 10.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 1/6 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
Tails of Equestria
The Pet Predicament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
The Witcher
Roses for Arthur
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
To Live and Die in the West
Showdown at the Salt Saloon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Innsmouth Investigation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Drive
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Warhammer Fantasy
All that Glistens
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Zombie World
Wildfire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00

Seminar

Closing Ceremonies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Fantasy Flight Games 2019 In Flight Report
Wed 7:00 pm - Wed 8:30 pm 2/1200 0.00
How to Lose $40k on Kickstarter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:50 am 2/130 0.00
Tabletop Gaming on YouTube - Technical Details
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 3/50 0.00
Using Technology In Table Top RPGs
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 3:50 pm 2/50 0.00
Why Did TSR Fail?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:50 pm 0/130 0.00
Worldly Fantasy: Writing More than the Medieval Setting
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Custom Badge Holder
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/12 20.00
Custom Resin Meeples Make & Take
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/14 44.00
Dragon pet
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/12 30.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/40 34.00
Etch a Slate Cheese Board with Your Choice of a Geeky Design
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/40 26.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/40 18.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 2/14 40.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/50 18.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/50 18.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/50 18.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/50 18.00
Learn Iconic Broadway Dance Numbers: Hairspray
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/16 10.00
Spinning Yarn With a Drop Spindle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/15 34.00
Sunrise Yoga for Geeks (and the Geek Adjacent)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 6/50 12.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 8/40 16.00
Victorian Cupcakes
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 1/18 22.00
Yoga for Gamers I
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Middle-earth
Middle-earth CCG "Arda" Format
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/22 12.00
Pokemon TCG
Theme Deck Throwdown!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/8 18.00
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars CCG: Cube Draft
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 7/22 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Fri 2:14 pm - Fri 4:14 pm 0/10 80.00
Fri 3:38 pm - Fri 5:38 pm 0/10 80.00
Fri 7:38 pm - Fri 9:38 pm 1/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Fri 8:51 am - Fri 10:51 am 1/10 58.00
Fri 1:03 pm - Fri 3:03 pm 1/10 58.00
Fri 2:39 pm - Fri 4:39 pm 0/10 58.00
Fri 8:39 pm - Fri 10:39 pm 0/10 58.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 7/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Large Item Chainmail
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/20 30.00
Build-A-Runner
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/21 38.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/21 38.00
Dragon Egg Dice Bag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/20 18.00
Jedi Yoga
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/40 8.00
Learn to Make Chainmaille: Chainmaille Buffet
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/20 18.00
Making Sushi For Beginners
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 2/30 28.00
Mother of Dragons Necklace
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/40 40.00
Moves Like Voldo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/10 14.00
Sterling Silver Hammer Patterned Ring Utilizing Traditional Goldsmithing Techniques
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/10 64.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/175 4.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/175 4.00
Dragon Thrones
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 3/60 40.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 11:30 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/8 32.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Sat 8:30 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 32.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/8 32.00
James Bomb: Escape Room
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/10 28.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/8 22.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/16 26.00
Pokemon Go Meetup
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/100 2.00
Survivor Gen Con: Hidden Agenda
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 1/24 14.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Top Shelf Winery Bus Tour
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 7/14 52.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/32 18.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/32 18.00