2 Deleted Event(s): Friday August 18, 2017 - 12:01 am

Historical Miniatures

Blood & Plunder
Blood & Plunder 1 on 1 Sea Battles
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/6 2.00

247 Returned Tickets Event(s): Friday August 18, 2017 - 12:01 am

Anime Activities

Dub That Hentai (VIP Seating)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/80 38.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Battlestar Galactica: Daybreak with Demitrius
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic Blow-Out Mega Mission
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 1/30 6.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
CON521
CON521: The Game Convention Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 2/7 4.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/16 2.00
Coup
2017 U.S. National Coup Championship
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/88 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/21 4.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Firefly
Firefly the Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game w/Kalidasa Expansion
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 3:00 am 1/4 6.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Jorvik
Jorvik
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/5 2.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/9 2.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor (Base Game)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep After Dark
Fri 1:00 am - Fri 5:00 am 3/20 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep with Expansions
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/18 4.00
Lorenzo il Magnifico
Lorenzo Il Magnfico - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/18 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 14.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion - The Professor's Challenge Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Rayguns & Rocketships
Rayguns & Rocketships
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/10 10.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack on SDF-1
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Beginner Game
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/16 4.00
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Small World
Small World Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/12 8.00
Smash Up
Smash Up All-Stars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Talisman
Talisman
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Others
The Others: Riders of the Apocalypse
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Through the Ages
Casual Play - Through the Ages: New Story of Civilization
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Trivial Pursuit
Star Wars Trivial Pursuit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/5 2.00
WarQuest
WarQuest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Ascension
Ascension Casual Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/16 6.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 2/6 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Legend of the Five Rings: Kiku Matsuri
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/704 48.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/10 8.00
The Shipwreck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 7/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 4:00 am 7/7 24.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/7 24.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/7 24.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 9/12 10.00

Entertainment Events

7th Annual Charity Pub Crawl / Wig'n'Stache Party
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/210 10.00
Dorkington Presents: MacBLEEP the Scottish Musical
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/70 6.00
Firefly Drinking Songs With Marc Gunn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/240 6.00

Historical Miniatures

A Very Divided America
A Very Divided America: The Liberation of Omaha
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Axis & Allies Miniatures
Axis & Allies Land Miniatures Battlefest
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 10.00
Sailpower
Sailpower: Fun Scale Combat in the Age of Sail
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/10 6.00

Kids Activities

Safety Sword Play with Thee Bluebeard
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/16 8.00

LARP

BYOVRP
Stranger Things: The Campout
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/30 6.00
The Curse of Edward Hannigan
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/30 4.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 11/25 8.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/25 8.00
Courting Murder
Courting Murder - In the UnSeelie Court of Eiren
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/22 4.00
Cthulhu Live
Providence Street
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/30 8.00
Fate
Dresden Files - Fires Below
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/35 12.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 20.00
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Fri 7:30 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 6/6 20.00
homebrew
Batman: Gotham City Villains: Crime Does Pay
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/18 4.00
Masque of the Red Death
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 2:30 am 1/40 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Basing Your Miniatures to Take Them from Zero to Hero
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/18 20.00
Custom Star Wars Miniatures Workshop
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/12 10.00
Intro to MDF Scenery
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/10 26.00
Non-Metallic Metals
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 9/12 18.00
Paint on Wood: Painting Laser Cut MDF
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/12 26.00
Two Brush Blending
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 8/12 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Battletech Clan Grand Melee
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/16 10.00
Battletech Factory
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/13 4.00
Battletech Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 8/13 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/13 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/13 4.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/13 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/13 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/13 4.00
DeepWars
Blood Reef Campaign - The Boneyard
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Blood Reef Campaign - The City of the Dark Gods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Blood Reef Campaign - The Temple of Lost Souls
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Infinity
400 Point Team Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/28 26.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Struggle for the Island of Rutas
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/8 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Retro Raygun
Marduk's Mindless Minions
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sapce Hulk
Derelict Spaceship
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/12 6.00
Space Hulk
Space Hoof
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Assault on Imperial Asteroid Base
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Battle of Endor
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 7/12 8.00
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Modified Class
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/8 10.00
X-Wing Casual Epic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/2 4.00
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
X-wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster: Capture Office part 2 "Nobody Home"
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 4.00
X-wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster: Capture Office part 3 "Miner's Strike"
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Omenquest
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
7th Sea
Release the Kraken!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 4/18 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
Chaos in Portsmouth
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/7 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 24.00
Necropolis
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pict & Mix
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
What's in the Cellar?
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Darkest Days Part I: Last Light of the Forlorn Hope
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/5 4.00
Don't Rest Your Head
Don't Lost Hope: The Wrecker's Yard
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dread
A Dreadful Clue
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 3:00 am 0/8 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Bride of the Black Manse
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Taste of Dimgaard
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
A Wererat's Life For Me
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/24 12.00
Don't Go There
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 6.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/24 12.00
Heart of the Forest Savage
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/24 6.00
InfinitasDM Lightning Delve - Trial of Champions
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/48 4.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/48 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/48 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/48 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/48 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #16 The Rescue, Pt 1: Strange Bedfellows
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #28 The Return of the Cudgel
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 4/7 4.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-3 The Royal We
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 9/18 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/18 12.00
Pond's Place
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/24 6.00
Ravenloft: House of Strahd
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/24 4.00
The Gladiator Pits
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trapped in Time
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/24 8.00
Glow
Robot Jazz
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Golden Hour
Tokyo Masks
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Hero
SuperSquad America
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
All Hail King Torg!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
IT13 Pull The String
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Lore
A Cloak in Disguise
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Maximum XCrawl
Hollywood Crawl
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Jewel Box Heist
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/8 4.00
NASCRAG: A Little Madness Now & Then (Tournament)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 9/60 8.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/60 8.00
PFS #7-05 School of Spirits
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #8-11: Forged in Flames, Pt 2: Cleansed With Fire
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 9/24 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 6/6 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/6 6.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 10-11)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 10/240 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/180 10.00
PFS #9-01: The Cost of Enlightenment
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 1/6 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/60 6.00
PFS #9-03: On the Border of War
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 6/6 6.00
Return of the Drow Part 2
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/8 4.00
Where Have All the Good People Gone!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Pathogen Unclassified
Supply Run
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Planet Mercenary
Size Might Matter
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Rolemaster
In the Dead of Night in Middle Earth
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Savage Worlds
NML 1-6 Player's Choice
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Shadow, Sword & Spell
Tower of the Hand
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2017-02: Double or Nothing
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-06: A Friend in Need
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-07: Shadows of Friends
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
SAMB: HONG KONG CANNON
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sorcerer
Praying is Too Slow
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Star Wars
LotE #4 Finders Keepers
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Society: #1-00: Claim to Salvation
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 3/330 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-01: The Commencement
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 1/6 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/66 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-02: Fugitive on the Red Planet
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Embrace of the Zombie 10th Anniversary Edition
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 9
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/5 0.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 7.0 Ancient Rites
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00

Seminar

The Drinking Games Panel
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/12 26.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/60 10.00
Guided Meditation
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/30 4.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/40 16.00
Intro to Knife Fighting
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/40 18.00
POI: the Art of Fire Dance Basics
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/20 22.00
Practice Fortune Telling with Gemstones (does not include kit)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Sewing for Geeks: Corsets that Fit
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/24 20.00
Star Wars Rejuvenating Yoga
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 9:30 am 0/25 8.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 2/40 16.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/40 16.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 9/40 16.00
Yoga for Geeks (& the geek-adjacent)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/30 12.00
Yoga for Geeks (and the geek adjacent)
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 1/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Austin Powers CGG
2017 Austin Powers Daddy Pants World Championship
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/16 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Dancing Among Stones (combat-oriented)
Fri 12:02 pm - Fri 2:02 pm 1/10 62.00
Dancing Among Stones (puzzle-oriented)
Thu 10:15 pm - Fri 12:15 am 3/10 62.00
The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Fri 4:48 pm - Fri 6:48 pm 0/10 62.00
The Moongate Maze (puzzle-oriented)
Thu 8:37 pm - Thu 10:37 pm 2/10 62.00
Thu 10:37 pm - Fri 12:37 am 3/10 62.00
Fri 11:37 am - Fri 1:37 pm 0/10 62.00
Fri 11:13 pm - Sat 1:13 am 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/10 30.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 5/10 30.00

Workshop

Basic 1 Part Mold Making
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/20 28.00
Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Easy Introduction to GMing RPGs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 6/22 18.00
Finishing/Smoothing Worbla Armor
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/20 22.00
GM Workshop: Build a World
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/25 4.00
GM Workshop: Laying Rails & Jumping Tracks
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/30 4.00
Game Design - A Crash Course
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/24 20.00
How to Design an Isometric Map
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/30 10.00
Pattern Piecing I & II
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/30 8.00
Read & Critique (Session B)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Rope Bondage Beginners Class
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/40 10.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Thu 8:45 pm - Thu 9:45 pm 1/8 28.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Fri 12:30 am - Fri 1:30 am 3/12 30.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/120 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/130 0.00
Orc Stomp 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 8/250 24.00
Parking Pass - Single Day - Friday August 18
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/135 16.00
Play Lords of Waterdeep with Bradley Beaulieu & Elaine Cunningham
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/5 130.00
Ridiculympics
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/32 6.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/12 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Whose Line is it Anyway? Naughty As You Wannabe!
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/35 2.00