105 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 03, 2019 - 5:51 am

Anime Activities

Gunpla Workshop: Build a Japanese Mech Model
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/15 28.00

Board Game

Auztralia
Auztralia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/3 4.00
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Crown of Emara
Crown of Emara
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 0.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Rebirth Co-Op Release Event
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/5 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/21 4.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Root
Root
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/40 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Takenoko: Chibis
Takenoko 3D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 6.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
The Extra Large Blob That Ate Everything
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 4/96 30.00
Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/16 4.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Batman Ninja Sneak Peek Event
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
The Mines of Moria
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/48 30.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/36 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/7 26.00

Kids Activities

Puppet Petting Zoo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/25 6.00
Safety Sword Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 9/16 10.00

LARP

Sentinel Comics LARP
Terror in Megalopolis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/35 14.00
Thirteen Demon Princes
Thirteen Demon Princes for Charity
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/13 10.00
homebrew
Hogwarts: Please Return to Your Dormitories for Second Semester!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 9/25 14.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Introduction to Blending & Glazing
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 1/15 22.00
Introduction to Terrain Building
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/15 36.00
Miniature Painting: Color Theory & Mixing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 18.00
Understanding Textures with Matt DiPietro
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 3/15 48.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 10.00
Battletech
Battle of Wolcott (3050)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/24 8.00
Battletech Feature Event
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Hyperspace Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/16 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Make Your Own Luck
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Ballad of Rufus McCormick
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Cavaliers of Mars
The Sword
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Delta Green
OPERATION FULMINATE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dino Defenders!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Frozen in Time
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/48 12.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/30 12.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/126 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/6 6.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/24 12.00
Midgard: Necropolis of the Mailed Fist
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 1/6 8.00
Planescape: Battle Royale
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Caverns of Thracia
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 3/9 6.00
Dystopia Rising
Our Disgusting Home Sweet Home
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Fall of Delta Green
Operation ALADDIN'S CAVE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Legacy: Life Among the Ruins
Titanomachy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Manifest the RPG
A Fistful of Spurs
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 8.00
For a Few Spurs More
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Black Hats: The Seismic Job
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/30 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/12 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 15-16, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/48 10.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 7-8, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/54 10.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/30 6.00
Rememorex
Commandroid: A World Transformed
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Robotech RPG
What Training?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Serenity
Mother Load
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 16.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/7 8.00
Starfinder
For the Glory of the Veskarium!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/36 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 5/6 6.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Corpse Astray
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm -1/6 4.00
The One Ring
The Silver Needle
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Devourers in the Mist
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Unisystem Cinematic
American Dad! Langley Falls Gets a Hellmouth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/8 10.00
Zweihander
Bring Death Unto Your Enemies or Yourself
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

Paizo 2019 and Beyond
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/72 0.00
Pathfinders Discover Harnworld
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:50 pm 1/95 0.00

Spouse Activities

Introduction to Cross-Stitch
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/18 28.00

Tradable Card Game

UniVersus
My Hero Academia CCG - Plus Ultra Qualifier
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/32 6.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Sat 12:03 pm - Sat 2:03 pm 0/10 58.00
Sat 2:15 pm - Sat 4:15 pm 0/10 58.00
Sat 5:51 pm - Sat 7:51 pm 0/10 58.00
Sat 10:39 pm - Sun 12:39 am 0/10 58.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/10 32.00

Workshop

Celtic Knot Pendant & Necklace
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/40 30.00
Villainy 101
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:50 am 1/40 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

ALLIANCE: Last Days
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 5/80 50.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 3:00 am 8/12 34.00
Orc Stomp XI 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 9/300 24.00
Pokemon Go Meetup
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/100 2.00
Sickle: A Fan-Made Scythe Megagame
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/95 24.00
Stink 16
Wed 5:00 pm - Wed 8:00 pm 5/400 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty IX (Midnight Entrance)
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 2:00 am 5/18 36.00