12 Deleted Event(s): Saturday August 03, 2019 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Axis & Allies Global 1942
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Four Kings Boss Battle Challenge
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/8 6.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/6 6.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Assault on the Jedi Temple
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 2/8 8.00
B2: Keep on the Borderlands
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/9 8.00
Reawakened
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
T1: The Village of Hommlet
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/9 8.00
Gamma World
GW1: The Legion of Gold
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/9 8.00

279 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 03, 2019 - 11:51 am

Anime Activities

VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/24 16.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Bears!
Bears!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/12 0.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
CATaclysm: The Board Game
CATaclysm: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/20 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/20 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Cutthroat Caverns
Cutthroat Caverns: Welcome to the Dungeon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/11 10.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 4/10 4.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Empire Builder
India Rails
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Euphoria
Advanced Euphoria with Ignorance is Bliss
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Forum Trajanum
Forum Trajanum
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Fuji Koro
Fuji Koro
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 14.00
A Game of Thrones with Expansion
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Kung-Fu Zoo
Kung-Fu Zoo 2019 Gen Con Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/24 2.00
Legends of Wrestling
Legends of Wrestling
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/16 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Moonrakers
Moonrakers Play Test
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/5 4.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Mini-Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/16 4.00
Pyramid Poker
2019 U.S. National Pyramid Poker Championship
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/18 4.00
RailRoad Revolution
Railroad Revolution
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Mini Tournament Entry Round
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Risk
Cannibal Zombie Risk
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Roam
Roam
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Robotech
Robotech: Ace Pilot
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/40 2.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Shobu
Shobu Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Swords & Sorcery
Swords and Sorcery
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 3/5 4.00
That's Pretty Clever
That's Pretty Clever
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Old West
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Unmatched
Unmatched - Teach & Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Vikings Gone Wild
Vikings Gone Wild
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/10 20.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 20.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/10 20.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 8/10 20.00
Viticulture
Advanced Viticulture with Upgraded Meeples
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 4.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/9 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague Nightmares Event
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombicide: Bluehand Protocol Event
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Zombicide: Zombie Trap Event
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Zombies!!! and Humans!!!
Zombies!!! Vs Humans!!! Vs Martians!!!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
The Blob That Ate Everything
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/48 30.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 8/10 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Pods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/40 20.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Archon Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/12 10.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/12 10.00
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Lawyer Up
Play it First: Lawyer Up! Witch Trial
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Munchkin
VIG Munchkin Rick and Morty
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/36 6.00
Rick and Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy
Rick and Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Superfight
Superfight
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Trumps & Ladders
Trumps & Ladders
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/7 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/5 12.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 12.00

Entertainment Events

Gamer & Geek Themed Stand-Up Comedy Show!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/100 6.00
Gamers Live: Ultimate Dungeon Showdown - Premium Seating
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/160 16.00
Gen Con Dance
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/1400 0.00
HOBBIT DRINKING SONGS with Marc Gunn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/80 6.00
Improvised Dungeons and Dragons
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/100 8.00
Late Night Improv
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 11/40 6.00
Oregon Trail LIVE
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 12/130 4.00

Film Fest

Sci-fi Comedy Short Film Block
Sat 12:30 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea Sealed League Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 20.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: Sunken Road
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/8 6.00

Kids Activities

Puppet Petting Zoo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/25 6.00

LARP

7th Sea
Murder at Five Sails
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/30 12.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/10 16.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 12.00
Battlefield Terrain Building
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/15 36.00
Highlighting Basics
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 2/16 18.00
How to Paint in Layers
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 9:30 am 1/14 12.00
How to Paint with the Feathering Technique
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 2/18 12.00
Intermediate Level Basing for Miniatures & Models
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/15 20.00
Miniature Painting: Challenge Accepted!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/15 18.00
Painting Pleather/Satin
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/15 22.00
Sculpting Basic Miniature Embellishments
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/10 24.00
TCS Basing Circuit III: Advanced Minis Basing & Accents
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 9/24 18.00
Unnatural Skintones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/15 22.00
Using Glazes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 3/14 12.00
Weathering Basics
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 1/12 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Arena Rex
Arena Rex Open 2019
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/32 10.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/20 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/20 4.00
Champions of Akathena
Champions of Akathena: Crossroads
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 100-5 Stable
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/8 6.00
D&D Miniatures Beginner Friendly Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/12 8.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Lair of the Beast
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Full Thrust
A Silent Death Awaits - Babylon 5
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Mini-League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 8.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise - Kill Team
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Arcade Onslaught
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 6.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Next Valley Over
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Chain of Fools
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crimson Carnivale
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Cartel
Plata o Plomo
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Crawlspace
The Book that Dripped Blood
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Cthulhu Dark Ages
The Search for Brian Boru
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Cyberpunk
I Need Guns, Lots Of Them
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/18 8.00
Delta Green
Fear is a Disease
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Division Six
The Lily and the Rose
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
In Search of the Unknown Character Funnel
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Mutants in the Moon's Ruins
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/30 12.00
DDEP-DRW01 Assault on Myth Nantar - Tier 3
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/54 16.00
DDHC-XGE-01 Rats of Waterdeep
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Dinner at the King's Castle-Danger is All Around
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/12 4.00
Forgotten are the Old Ways
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/18 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/36 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/36 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 8/60 16.00
Mars on $40 a Day
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 2/6 8.00
The Castle in the Sky
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/48 10.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 1/48 10.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 1/36 10.00
The Wardens of Brunswitt: Infiltrating the Dragon's Lair
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
Treasure on the Rocks
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Earthdawn
Arancia: Don't Drink the Water!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Legends of Barsaive 102: Lip Service
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Strange Bedfellows
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 10.00
Hero
Can of Whupass 2019: Feel Your Rage
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/25 6.00
Hero System
Starship XTII
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Iron Kingdoms
Unleashed Chapter 2
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Kids on Bikes- Invasion of the Brocolites
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/15 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
The Highwayman
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/20 6.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Die, Nazi, Die!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Magonomia
Curse of the One-Eyed Witch
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Manifest the RPG
The Good, The Bad, and The Drifters
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/20 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Once Around the Multiverse Part 1
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Mythras
Shades of Gray
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Ork!
The Taking of Pelham One Two Ork!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 2/6 4.00
Palladium Fantasy
The Lost Fort
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-09: The Rasping Rebirth (Levels 12-15)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Levels 12-15)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 12-13, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/48 10.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/90 6.00
The B Team
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Perfect Crime
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Promethean: The Created
To the Flame
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Rifts
Finding the Stones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
The Electra Conundrum
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-03 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Hard Times Come A-Knocking at the Door
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-05 Old World, New Order: Down in the Valley
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/7 8.00
CMP 2019-08 Old World, New Order: LOX, Locks & Lochs
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-09: Viva Las Vegas PRIME: A Feast or Famine Kind of City
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/7 8.00
First Taste
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/7 8.00
Star Trek
A World with a Bluer Sun
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Star Wars
Open Living on the Edge: Purple Exodus Series - Player's Choice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks 248: Raiders of the Lost Temple
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/18 6.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/12 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Story Pillar System
A Town Called Malice: Station to Station
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/6 4.00
The Expanse Roleplaying Game
Cupbearers
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Through the Breach
Recruitment Drive
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Big Sleepless
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
USR
The Secret Society Needs You!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Ubiquity
Nazi Hunter: The Creatures of the Night
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Taste of Power
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Scourge of Descrayne
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00

Seminar

Believable Fictional Languages
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/90 0.00
Can Playing Games Help You Write?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Gaming Appendix N: Robert E. Howard & The Sword-and-Sorcery Genre
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/40 0.00
How to (Not) Suck at Storytelling
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:50 pm 4/300 0.00
How to Stream Your Tabletop Sessions
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:50 pm 2/100 0.00
How to Write Adventure Modules That Don’t Suck
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:50 pm 1/40 0.00

Spouse Activities

Cosplay Goggles in Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 7/24 24.00
Court Dancing: +1 Performance, +1 Diplomacy
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 13/50 10.00
Crochet II: Beyond the basics
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/12 24.00
Cupcake Monsters
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 1/18 22.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 5/40 36.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/50 18.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/50 18.00
Learn Iconic Broadway Dance Numbers: Hairspray
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/16 10.00
Personal Pendants: Designing Unique Necklaces
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 9/18 30.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 3/45 16.00
Thermoplastic 2.0 Beginning & Advanced Techniques
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/24 24.00
Traditional Dream Catcher Make & Take
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/18 26.00
Zentangle Freestyle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 7/18 8.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Battlefest
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Middle-earth
Middle-earth CCG "Arda" Format
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/22 12.00
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars CCG: Cube Draft
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 7/22 10.00
Traveller Customizable Card Game
Traveller Card Game Intro
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 9:36 am - Sat 11:36 am 1/10 80.00
E2 - Path of Death
Sat 2:37 pm - Sat 4:37 pm 0/10 80.00
Sat 9:13 pm - Sat 11:13 pm 0/10 80.00
E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Sat 9:14 am - Sat 11:14 am 1/10 80.00
Sat 12:02 pm - Sat 2:02 pm 2/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Sat 8:51 am - Sat 10:51 am 1/10 58.00
Sat 7:27 pm - Sat 9:27 pm 0/10 58.00

Workshop

Creating Interesting & Memorable NPCs
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/20 12.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/20 12.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/20 22.00
GM Workshop: Build Better NPCs
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/30 20.00
GM Workshop: Build a World
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/30 20.00
Jedi Yoga
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/40 8.00
Making Puppets Come Alive
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 11/30 16.00
Workout Like A Rogue
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 1/15 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/175 4.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/175 4.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/10 28.00
HABA Game Jam
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 11:30 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/8 32.00
Sat 3:15 pm - Sat 4:45 pm 1/8 32.00
James Bomb: Escape Room
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/10 28.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Fri 6:30 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 1/12 34.00
Sickle: A Fan-Made Scythe Megagame
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/95 24.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 12.00
The Ultimate Board Game Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/30 4.00
Whose Line is it Anyway? Family Edition
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:50 am 2/30 2.00