7 New Event(s): Saturday August 03, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
One Small Step
One Small Step
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Entertainment Events

The Nerd Cred Comedy Show
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 200/200 2.00

Kids Activities

Kids can Save our Planet
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 16/16 0.00

17 Deleted Event(s): Saturday August 03, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/16 6.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Honey Heist
Bears on Parade
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00

309 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 03, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Anime Activities

Cosplay Deviants 21+ party
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 3:00 am 1/300 38.00
Gunpla Workshop: Build a Japanese Mech Model
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/15 28.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/24 12.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/24 16.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 2.00
7 Wonders with Armada
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Alhambra
Alhambra Mini-Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Avalon
Avalon
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/6 0.00
Battle Star
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Battlestations: Gigantic Blow-Out Mega Mission
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 3/30 6.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 4/12 2.00
Boss Monster III
Learn to Play Boss Monster III: Rise of the Minibosses
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Bump in the Night
Bump in the Night
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Catan
Big Board Catan
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Catan Floor Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/7 6.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/20 2.00
Conquest of the Empire
Conquest of the Empire
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice by Valley Games
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/4 6.00
Dark Souls Board Game
Dark Souls: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Detective: A Modern Crime Boardgame
The Detective One Year Anniversary Event: Suburbia
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/100 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/10 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 3/10 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ethnos
Ethnos Learn-to-Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Express
Russian Railroads
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 9/12 4.00
First Class
First Class
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
HEXplore It
HEXplore It: The Valley of the Dead King
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/24 0.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/6 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
King of Tokyo Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 6/36 6.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/36 6.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Lost Cities
Lost Cities
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Magical Knights
Magical Girl
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Monster Derby
Monster Derby
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Munchkin Deluxe Harry Potter
Munchkin Deluxe Harry Potter
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 2.00
Murder at Devil Pines
Murder at Devil Pines
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Pandemic Survival
Pandemic Survival - Nationals Open Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/32 30.00
Pandemic: In the Lab Team Challenge
Pandemic: In the Lab Team Challenge
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Plunderbund
Learn to Play Plunderbund with the Game Designer
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Point Salad
Point Salad
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Win-A-Box
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 2/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Preview Red Dragon Inn Allies Piper and Ripsnarl
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game - Learn to Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/10 16.00
Roll Player
Roll Player + Fiends & Familiars
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Sun 3:30 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/40 2.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Casual Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy w/all expansions
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 3/7 8.00
The Mind
30 Player The Mind!
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/30 2.00
The Oregon Trail
The Oregon Trail
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Stygian Society
The Stygian Society: A Kevin Wilson Cube Tower Adventure
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/5 6.00
Tomb Raider Legends
Tomb Raider Legends
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 8/16 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 20.00
War Room
War Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Wordsy
2019 U.S. National Wordsy Championship
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/16 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

CGW (Card Game Wrestling)
CGW (Card Game Wrestling) - TOURNAMENT MATCH
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Cuddly Chimera
Cuddly Chimera
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
DC Deck Building
DC Deck Building
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Dinosaur Tea Party
Dinosaur Tea Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm -1/15 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Archon Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/12 10.00
Lawyer Up
Play it First: Lawyer Up! Witch Trial
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings LCG
Legend of the Five Rings Team Event
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 3/16 40.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Starfinder
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Munchkin Fu
Munchkin Fu
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 3/6 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/12 2.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/12 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Port Royal
Port Royal
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Schrodinger's Cats
Schrodinger's Cats
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/18 0.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/24 2.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Zombie Dice
Zombie Dice
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/32 16.00

Entertainment Events

Cards Against Humanity Live (Late Night Writers Room)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/175 12.00
Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones VIP TICKET
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/22 26.00
Gamer & Geek Themed Stand-Up Comedy Show!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/100 6.00
HOBBIT DRINKING SONGS with Marc Gunn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/80 6.00
Improvised Dungeons and Dragons
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/100 8.00
bomBARDed - An All-Bard Musical D&D Musical!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/150 2.00

Film Fest

Dark Dungeons: The Movie
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Games of War
Napoleon in Bavaria, 1809
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu's Little Angels and the Four Soccer Moms of the Apocalypse
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/50 16.00
In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/20 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 3:30 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 10/10 16.00
Sat 7:30 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Courting Murder
Of Kings and Witches
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/20 4.00
Wentworth Priory Mystery
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/18 4.00
Torg Eternity
Fractal Dispensation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/30 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Sanguine Retribution
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/100 4.00
homebrew
Hogwarts: Please Return to Your Dormitories for Second Semester!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 9/25 14.00
Invitation to the Ball
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/30 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battlefield Terrain Building
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/15 36.00
From the Grave
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 5/10 44.00
Homebrew HobbyCraft: Tabletop Wilderness
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/24 18.00
How to Paint Using Wet Blending
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 7/18 12.00
Painting Scifi
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 2/15 28.00
Polychromatic Shading
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 10.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 10.00
Resin Casting Hirst Arts Molds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/20 32.00
Speed Painting with Inks, Glazes & Washes
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/24 22.00
TCS Basing Circuit III: Advanced Minis Basing & Accents
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 9/24 18.00
Unnatural Skintones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/15 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battlestar Galactica Starship Battles
Battlestar Galactica Starship Battles
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/16 2.00
Battletech
Battletech Feature Event
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/20 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Community Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/16 8.00
Monster Mash
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Warrior's Tomb
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Casual Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures 2013 Look Back Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures The High Ground Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/16 30.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise - Kill Team
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/8 6.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/8 6.00
Emperor's Promise - Rogue Trader
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Assault on the Dungeon of the Pognomancer
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alternity
Dark Nebula
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/12 12.00
Battlelords
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Bloodlines & Black Magic
Winter's Black Poison
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/6 12.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Vision Softly Creeping
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Black Letter: Beneath an Indifferent Sky
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/7 22.00
Crimson Carnivale
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Night Shift 2: Party Time
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 12.00
Novus Classic: And All I Loved, I Loved Alone
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 20.00
Project: The Sleeper Awakens
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 10.00
The Devil's Grin
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Gutter Bible
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/12 12.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Appalachian Haunting
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Ghost-Finders
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Idle Hands
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Cyberpunk
What Do You Mean You're Hungry
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/18 8.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/18 8.00
Delta Green
A Silence in Three Parts: Swan Song
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Reverberations
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Balance Blade
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 4.00
The Temple of Tlalocha's Eye
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 6.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/30 12.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/30 12.00
DDEP-DRW01 Assault on Myth Nantar - Tier 2
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/36 16.00
DDEX01-04 Dues for the Dead
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Dinner at the King's Castle-Danger is All Around
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/12 4.00
Dusk Playtest
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/48 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/48 6.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/48 6.00
Legacy of Mana
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/18 6.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/18 12.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/24 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 8/60 16.00
Strahd Must Die Tonight
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 16.00
The Castle in the Sky
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 8/48 10.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 2/48 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Tunnel of Terror
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Virus Crisis
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Esper Genesis
All in the family
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Fate
Rockalypse
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Harn Master
Pilot's Gamble: The Jails of Aleath
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Hero System
My Little Pony Hero
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
I was a Teenage Creature
Incursion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Iron Kingdoms
Unleashed Chapter 2
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/10 4.00
King Arthur's Pendragon
The Adventure of the Three Damosels of the Fountain
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 8.00
The Contest for the Queen’s Knights
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 8.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Open Library
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
The Highwayman
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/20 6.00
Mermaid Adventures
Strange Undersea Mysteries
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Key is Regular Upkeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/7 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Once Around the Multiverse Part 1
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/24 8.00
Over the Edge
Under Broken Wings
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Paranoia
Orange Sector Blues
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Pathfinder
A Feast of Flavors
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Brothers, Following in Footsteps
Sat 5:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/8 8.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/12 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 7-8, Champion)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/54 10.00
PFS Academy: Into the Screaming Jungle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
PFS Academy: The Sandstone Secret
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/12 2.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/84 6.00
The B Team
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Light at the Door for Kids
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Prince Valiant Storytelling Game
A Family in Distress
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Rememorex
Holomatixx: New Wave Order
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Robotech
UEEF Marines Storm the Hive!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Remembering Caroman
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/15 6.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-05 Old World, New Order: Down in the Valley
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-06 Old World, New Order: (Tea) Party Time!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-09: Viva Las Vegas PRIME: A Feast or Famine Kind of City
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/7 8.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/7 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
Laoghaire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Whispers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
That Which Is Unknown
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/18 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/6 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/30 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Ten Candles
Something Sinister 3
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 10.00
The Yellow King
The Doors to Heaven
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
TimeWatch
Parallel Realities: The Misery Trumpets
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Tiny Dungeon
Destiny of Tides
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/6 4.00
The Wreck
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Tunnels & Trolls
VIG Deluxe Tunnels & Trolls
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH BT.14.03 Save the Soul
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Unspeakable: Sigil & Sign
Welcome to Providence
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Vampire: The Requiem
A Very Slippery Slope
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
homebrew
Rogue Hero
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00

Seminar

Building a Podcast Community
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 11:50 am 1/100 0.00
How to (Not) Suck at Storytelling
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:50 pm 4/300 0.00
How to Stream Your Tabletop Sessions
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:50 pm 2/100 0.00
Paizo 2019 and Beyond
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/72 0.00
Podcasting
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Cosplay Gauntlet
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 6/24 24.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 5/40 36.00
How to Paint Your Dragon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/18 24.00
Miniture Castle Paint Make & Take
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/18 26.00
Spinning Yarn With a Drop Spindle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/15 34.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 2/45 16.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 6/45 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Star Trek
Star Trek CCG (Tribbles) US National Championship
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Star Trek CCG Block Sealed Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/4 16.00
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars CCG: Cube Draft
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 7/22 10.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Infinite Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/16 8.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E2 - Path of Death
Sat 6:37 pm - Sat 8:37 pm 1/10 80.00
Sat 7:49 pm - Sat 9:49 pm 0/10 80.00
E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Sat 4:26 pm - Sat 6:26 pm 2/10 80.00
Sat 5:38 pm - Sat 7:38 pm 1/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Sat 3:27 pm - Sat 5:27 pm 1/10 58.00
True Grind - Live!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 1/10 32.00

Workshop

Active Improv's Gamer's Workshop
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/25 22.00
Beginner POI & the Art of Fire Dancing
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/20 26.00
Build a Large Item Chainmail
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/20 30.00
Build a Leather Item
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/20 30.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Materials & Techniques
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/30 20.00
Dragon Egg Dice Bag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/20 18.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 4/20 28.00
Jedi Yoga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/40 8.00
Make a Byzantine Bracelet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 18.00
Rainbow Chainmail Dicebag
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/40 34.00
Wandmaking for Wizards
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/24 14.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/24 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Art Gallery Escape Room
Sat 6:15 pm - Sat 7:15 pm 1/10 34.00
Sun 12:15 am - Sun 1:15 am 0/10 34.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/175 4.00
Bank Heist Escape Room
Sat 1:50 pm - Sat 2:50 pm 1/10 34.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/18 2.00
Den of Wolves
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 8/43 40.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/130 0.00
Gaymer Gathering
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/96 4.00
James Bomb: Escape Room
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/10 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 2/16 26.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/8 28.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/8 28.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty IX
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 9/78 58.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty IX (Midnight Entrance)
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 2:00 am 5/18 36.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 3/14 32.00
Top Shelf Wine/Cider/Mead Bus Tour
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 9/40 52.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/32 18.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game (Storyteller Special)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/32 24.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 1:00 am 0/8 26.00