244 Returned Tickets Event(s): Sunday May 19, 2019 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest: Riders Mini-Tourney
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/8 4.00
ArtSEE
How to Play... ArtSEE!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Atelier
Atelier
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play: Battle for Greyport
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Bears!
Bears!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: The Card Game SUPER Learn-to-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/7 6.00
Chronicles of Crime
Chronicles of Crime
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Color Monster
Color Monster
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Conan
Conan: Blood of the Virgin
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm -2/12 0.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Crunch National Qualifier
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 3/12 10.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/12 10.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Dragon's Breath
Dragon's Breath
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Empire of the Void II
Empires of the Void II
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Expancity
Expancity
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 0.00
First Class
First Class
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/8 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gold West
Gold West
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye: Journeyman
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
JAWS Board Game
JAWS- A Game of Strategy and Suspense
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Beginner Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Mage Knight: Dungeons
Mage Knight Dungeons Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/9 2.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Orleans
Orleans
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Potemkin Empire
Potemkin Empire
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Prime War
Prime War: Player vs. Environment - Learn to Play
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Prime War: Player vs. Player - Learn to Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Official Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/36 2.00
Richard Garfield's Carnival of Monsters
Richard Garfield's Carnival of Monsters
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 1/10 16.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack on the SDF-1
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Santa Vs The Space Invaders
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Innsmouth 32
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy w/all expansions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Cool, Calm, and Collective: The Borg Assimilation
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Prime Directive: Ascend!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shadows of the Past
Revenge of the 80s: A Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Meets Ghostbusters Adventure
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
The Pillars of the Earth
The Pillars of the Earth
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Thing
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Time Chase
How to Play... Time Chase!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Trivial Pursuit: World of Harry Potter
Trivial Pursuit: World of Harry Potter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Twenty Yard Shamble
Twenty Yard Shamble
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 20.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/10 20.00
War for Chicken Island
War for Chicken Island
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/10 2.00
Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Fluxx-Apalooza!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Illimat
Illimat
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Warhammer 40K
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Rick and Morty: Look Who's Purging Now Card Game
Rick and Morty: Look Who's Purging Now Card Game - Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/16 4.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:30 am 1/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/7 26.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/7 26.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Stars War Episode 7 ¾ VIP TICKET
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/20 26.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Aerodrome Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/12 10.00
Blood and Plunder
Sea Battle Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 8/12 8.00
Wings of Glory WWI
Wings of Glory WW1
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Kids Activities

My First RPG
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00

LARP

American Freeform
Toil and Trouble
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/42 14.00
BYORP
Ilvermorny School of Witchcraft and Wizardry - Land of the Free, Home of the Mage
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/48 10.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cheer Camp of the Damned
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/35 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 1:30 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 4/10 16.00
Cthulhu Live
Here's Lookin' At You Squid
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 18.00
homebrew
Arsenic and Old Mills
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/16 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Clean Up & Preparation Basics for Miniatures & Models
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/15 22.00
Highlighting Basics
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/16 18.00
Weathering Basics
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/12 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Starks vs Lannisters
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Full Thrust
A Silent Death Awaits - Babylon 5
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/10 4.00
Heroscape
Learn to Play Heroscape
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise - Space Hulk
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/16 6.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise - Kill Team
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/8 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Death Star Trench Run v3
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback (1-12 Odd)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 4.00
A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying
Lord of the Crossing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Boarding School
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Boldly Go!
The Vatizar Incident
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Little Child Shall Lead Them
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Descent into Avernus
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 22.00
Classified
Manor of Lies
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
A Conspiracy of Ravens
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Castaway
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Gulag Games Circuit Season III
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Hole in the Sky
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
K.E.S.T.U.S. Devastator Division
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: The False Flags of Malex Bones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Kingdom of Lothmar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legacies: The Last Obelisk
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Living Arcanis - Just Business
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis - Loose Ends
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/6 6.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Mad Science in Sunderland
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Need Money? Try These Ruins!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Small Matter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Oasis in the Rift
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Something Old - The Labors of Resk, Part 1
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 8.00
The Cunning Crown of Majliskar
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/18 6.00
Earthdawn
Arancia: Don't Drink the Water!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Genesys
The Good, The Bad, & The Reanimated
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hero System
RWBY: Aaand we're back!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Home By Dark
Gen Con By Dark
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne 34: Test of Loyalty
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Mage
The End of Everything (And I Feel Fine)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Masks
Face Your Fears
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mayor Cat
Vote Cat in 2019
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Key is Regular Upkeep
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
So You Want To Be A Super Hero
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Never Going Home
Over the Top You Slugs!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
5:25 to Summit City
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Flight from Jova's Dungeon Chapter 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/18 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
PFS #10-98: Siege of Gallowspire (Levels 12-13, Soldier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/48 10.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 2/12 6.00
To Save a City
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Promethean: The Created
The Frankenstein Chronicles: Carnival of Despair
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Red Markets
For-Profit Education
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Scandal Futures
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Root
The Power of Industry
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
Super Students
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-08 Old World, New Order: LOX, Locks & Lochs
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Shadows of ESteren
Betrayal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Starfinder
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/36 6.00
TORG Eternity
Train to Ulsan
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Camp Century
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Ubiquity
Nazi Hunter: The Creatures of the Night
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Taste of Power
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Wrath & Glory
Summit of Reiksguard
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/6 4.00
Zombie World
Evolution
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Wildfire
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Zweihander
Bring Death Unto Your Enemies or Yourself
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

Keeping Secondary Characters in Their Place
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 0.00
True Dungeon 101
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/70 0.00

Spouse Activities

Dragon Eye Journal
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 1/24 28.00
Epoxy Clay 2.0 Beginning & Advanced Techniques
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/24 24.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/14 40.00
Miniture Castle Paint Make & Take
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/18 26.00
Polymer Clay: Make Your Own Charms
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/14 34.00
Two Cosplay Guns - Steampunk or Ray
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 1/24 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Battlefest
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Harry Potter TCG
Harry Potter TCG: Booster Draft
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 0/8 16.00
Magic: The Gathering
Late Night Special Booster Draft Magic Core 2020
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Raw Deal
Intro to WWE Raw Deal
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 80.00
Sat 5:48 pm - Sat 7:48 pm 0/10 80.00
E2 - Path of Death
Thu 3:37 pm - Thu 5:37 pm -1/10 80.00
E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Thu 12:26 pm - Thu 2:26 pm 0/10 80.00
Thu 6:50 pm - Thu 8:50 pm 0/10 80.00
Fri 2:02 pm - Fri 4:02 pm 0/10 80.00
Fri 4:26 pm - Fri 6:26 pm 0/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Thu 11:27 am - Thu 1:27 pm 0/10 58.00
Fri 8:39 am - Fri 10:39 am 0/10 58.00
Fri 9:03 am - Fri 11:03 am 0/10 58.00
Fri 10:27 am - Fri 12:27 pm -1/10 58.00
Sat 6:39 pm - Sat 8:39 pm 0/10 58.00
Sat 7:03 pm - Sat 9:03 pm 0/10 58.00
Sat 9:15 pm - Sat 11:15 pm 0/10 58.00
Sat 9:27 pm - Sat 11:27 pm 0/10 58.00

Trade Day Event

BIG FUN FROM AEG
Wed 3:00 pm - Wed 4:00 pm -26/65 0.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
How to Write & Market Your Own Puppet Show
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/13 2.00
Make a Sushi Puppet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Art Gallery Escape Room
Thu 10:45 am - Thu 11:45 am 3/10 34.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/175 4.00
Bank Heist Escape Room
Thu 9:20 am - Thu 10:20 am 0/10 34.00
Contagion Escape Room
Thu 3:25 pm - Thu 4:25 pm 0/8 34.00
IU Time Warp 2020 Escape Room
Thu 9:05 pm - Thu 10:05 pm 1/6 34.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 5:45 pm - Thu 7:15 pm 0/8 32.00
Fri 9:45 pm - Fri 11:15 pm 0/8 32.00
Sat 6:45 pm - Sat 8:15 pm 0/8 32.00
Sat 9:45 pm - Sat 11:15 pm 0/8 32.00
Sun 12:15 pm - Sun 1:45 pm 0/8 32.00
Old School Cheapass Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pazaak
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/10 2.00
Space: 2112 Escape Room
Fri 1:40 am - Fri 2:40 am 8/8 34.00
Fri 1:40 pm - Fri 2:40 pm 0/8 34.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 28.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty IX
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 9/78 58.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 26.00