66 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 19, 2017 - 6:01 am

Board Game

Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest - The Guildmaster's Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/32 4.00
Bigfoot vs. Yeti
Bigfoot vs. Yeti
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 4/8 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Diceborn Heroes
Diceborn Heroes: Learn & Play
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 1/16 4.00
Dimension
Dimension
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/15 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/6 2.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/4 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Loopin' Chewie
2017 Loopin' Chewie Casual Tournament
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/36 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Mystic Vale
Spirits of the Vale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/24 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Charity Event
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/16 50.00
Sola Fide
Sola Fide: The Reformation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/7 2.00
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire - The Don's Favor Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/16 4.00
The Others
The Others: Riders of the Apocalypse
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Hero Realms
Hero Realms Campaign Chapter 1
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/20 6.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/15 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 1:00 am 4/7 12.00

Historical Miniatures

FrattNap
1815: Ligny/Quatre Bras - Napoleon's Last Victory
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/8 6.00
homebrew
Pirate Seas
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/8 4.00

LARP

A Grandoise Disaster
Magischola: The Hunt for the Snow Dragon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/12 6.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl - Monster
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/10 4.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 20.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/13 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing: The Enemy of My Enemy is My Friend
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 4.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Release the Kraken!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/18 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
Massacre
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Castles & Crusades
Hall of the Predators
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
City of Mist
Amnesia Town
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dread
A Hilarious Evening of Horror
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: Isolation of Clog
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Beasties & Bygones: Ivory Tower of Decency
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/10 6.00
Sarpilio
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis 5E - Spirits
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/18 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/48 12.00
Orc Puzzles
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/18 12.00
The Blight of Blackwood
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 4:00 am 2/6 12.00
The Fall of Catopia
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 10/12 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 1: The Sandstorm Prophecy
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/30 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 2: Secrets of the Endless Sky
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/30 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/24 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/30 6.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 10-11)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 10/240 10.00
Star Wars
Force #13 - Lost and Found
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Society: #1-01: The Commencement
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/66 6.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 5
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Reality of Legend
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/8 6.00

Spouse Activities

The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Middle Earth CCG
Middle-Earth "Arda" Format
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/18 12.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Dancing Among Stones (combat-oriented)
Sat 6:02 pm - Sat 8:02 pm 0/10 62.00

Workshop

Jedi Yoga
Sat 7:00 am - Sat 8:00 am 5/30 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Sat 9:30 am - Sat 10:30 am 1/12 30.00
Parking Pass - Single Day - Saturday August 19
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/135 16.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/12 8.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 12:45 pm - Sat 1:45 pm 2/8 28.00