1 New Event(s): Saturday August 19, 2017 - 12:01 pm

Board Game

Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl: A Game of Fantasy Football
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 14/14 6.00

14 Deleted Event(s): Saturday August 19, 2017 - 12:01 pm

Board Game

Catan
Giant Catan
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/12 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Stupiduel
Stupiduel: Schmooze Your Weapon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 15/17 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 127/128 12.00

Role Playing Game

Eclipse Phase
Atlas Falling
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Legend of the Unknown Avatar: Bound by Secrets
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 4.00

Spouse Activities

Card Making Class
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 14/14 10.00
Iris Folding Cards
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 28/28 14.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 25/32 10.00

Workshop

Artist Trading Card Workshop & Swap
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 12.00

325 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 19, 2017 - 12:01 pm

Anime Activities

Mystery Anime Theater 3000 PREMIUM
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/100 16.00

Board Game

5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Aeon 's End: War Eternal
Aeon's End: War Eternal
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Agricola
Agricola
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Agricola Family Edition
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Agricola Mini-Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Alchemists
Casual Play - Alchemists
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Aquasphere
Aquasphere
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/3 2.00
Assassanorium
Execution Force
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 8.00
Automobiles
Automobiles
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Banana Bandits
Banana Bandits - Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Battle for Biternia
Battle for Biternia
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Battlestar Galactica: Daybreak with Demitrius
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Blood Bowl
Gen Con Bowl Blood Bowl Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 8/40 12.00
Candamir
Candamir
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Clank!
Clank! Make Some Noise Tournament!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/24 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Crossroads
Dead of Winter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/40 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Discworld: The Witches
Discworld: The Witches
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Dominion
Dominion: Intrigue
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
Downforce
Downforce
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Dragon & Flagon
Dragon & Flagon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Duke
Challenge the Duke!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Duke Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Dungeon Busters
Dungeon Busters
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/15 0.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/12 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Game of Thrones
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Euphoria
Euphoria
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Evolution
Evolution
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fast Food Fear
Fast Food Fear
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 5/6 0.00
Fields of Green
Fields of Green
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Firefly
Firefly the Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Flip Ships
Flip Ships Learn to Play!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/6 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Casual Play - Galaxy Trucker
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Hanabi
Hanabi
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Hyperborea
Hyperborea - Casual Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Island of Misfit Friends
Island of Misfit Friends
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Junta
Junta
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/7 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 6.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/24 0.00
Leaders of Euphoria
Leaders of Euphoria: Choose a Better Oppressor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Lorenzo il Magnifico
Lorenzo Il Magnfico - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Love Letter
Lovecraft Letter
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Manhattan Project
Manhattan Project
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Massive Darkness
Massive Darkness - The Black Widow
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Master of Orion
Master of Orion: The Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Maximum Apocalypse
Learn to Play Maximum Apocalypse
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Memoir '44
Memoir '44: Sword Beach Overlord Scenario
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Monster Slaughter
Monster Slaughter
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Munchkin
Munchkin
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
My First Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1st Journey
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/14 2.00
Night of the Grand Octopus
Night of the Grand Octopus
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Ogre
Ogre Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
WIN the Game! Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/18 6.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic in the Lab
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Paramedics: Clear!
Paramedics: Clear!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Port Royal
Learn to Play Port Royal
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Rayguns & Rocketships
Rayguns & Rocketships
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Rhein River Trade
Rhein River Trade
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/5 0.00
Rick & Morty Anatomy Park
Rick & Morty Anatomy Park - Beginners
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/10 10.00
Sentient
Sentient Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/8 2.00
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/12 8.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Small World
Small World Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Space Hulk
Spacehulk Siege of Tarvan
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/40 8.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire - The Don's Favor Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/16 4.00
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey Deck-Building Game
Hobbit Deckbuilder
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/5 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/10 2.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Through the Ages
Casual Play - Through the Ages: New Story of Civilization
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Trailer Park Wars
Win the Game! Trailer Park Wars
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Unearth
Learn to Play: Unearth
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Unicornus Knights
Unicornus Knights
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Urbania
Urbania (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Viva Java
Viva Java Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 0.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 3/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/14 2.00
7 Wonders: Duel
7 Wonders: Duel Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/20 8.00
Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Mythos Busters Listener Event 2017
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/42 2.00
At the Gate of R'lyeh
At the Gate of R'lyeh
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - Attack on Dol Guldur
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/72 18.00
Lost in R'lyeh
Lost in R'lyeh
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Brawl
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/20 4.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/15 2.00
Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 2/4 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/76 10.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 16.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/12 16.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Mariokart 8 Wii U
Wii U MarioKart 8 Grand Prix Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 10.00

Entertainment Events

Comedians & Counterpoints
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/75 2.00
NerdProv: Improv For Gamers
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 23/150 10.00
The ONE SHOT Network Annual Panel 2017
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/80 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Ace of Aces
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/46 10.00
Bolt Actiion
Bolt Action: Crimea Counterattack
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Sword and Sorcery
Sails of Glory
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/12 10.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory WWI
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/12 10.00

Kids Activities

Join the Doctors for Logic & Fun in the Lab!
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/24 0.00
My First RPG: Robots!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
My First RPG: Superheroes!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/10 0.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Happy Days are Here Again!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 9/35 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl - Adventurer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/10 16.00
Renaissance World
Superheroes: After the End
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/22 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Sat 12:30 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 5/6 20.00
Sat 1:30 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 2/6 20.00
Sat 4:30 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 1/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Advancing Your Highlight
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 3/12 16.00
Mold Making Basics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/20 42.00
Painting Tricky Colors
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/16 22.00
Two Brush Blending
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/12 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire - The Battle of Whispering Woods
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/12 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Battletech Factory
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/13 4.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/13 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/16 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
Sun 11:30 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/4 2.00
Imperial Assault
Infiltrate the Base: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Infinity
400 Point Team Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/28 26.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Rakghoul Hunting: Star Wars Adventure
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: All Out War - Unhappy Campers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The WitchBorn
VIGs: Meet The WitchBorn
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Battle of Endor
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 7/12 8.00
Rebel Resupply Run
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/2 2.00
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
X-Wing: The Enemy of My Enemy is My Friend
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Omenquest
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Swords Against Hell
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
7th Sea
Attack on Eisen
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/10 10.00
Beg A Sword, Borrow A Ship, Steal Your Freedom
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
The East is Red
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00
AMP: Year One
Attack of the Buzz
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/18 12.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/18 12.00
Apocalypse World
Death of a Good Thing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Blue Rose
Shadows of Tanglewood
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Method to Madness
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Necropolis
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Novus Ordo Tournament: Snoopy's Bequest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/7 10.00
One Flew Over the Coo-Coos Nest
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Shadows of Nevermore
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Kids Are Alright
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 3/6 4.00
The Left Hand of Mythos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 14.00
What's in the Cellar?
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: Red Assembly
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Hangman's Well
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: Cthulhu Raids Again
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/7 20.00
CthulhuTech
Rust Never Sleeps
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Cypher
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Bride of the Black Manse
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Temple of Laserface & The Kung-Fu Masters of The 4th Dimension
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Wrath of the Gungan Horde
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: Isolation of Clog
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Paladin in Hell Part 3
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Arcanis 5E - Night of the Wolf
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/18 12.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/12 12.00
Attack of the Copyright Infringements
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Blackwater Chronicles - Growing Pains
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/24 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/24 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/24 12.00
Don't Go There
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal Pt. V - The Rot of the Cult
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 8.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/24 12.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/18 12.00
Heart of the Forest Savage
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/24 6.00
Herald of the Moon
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/48 4.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/36 4.00
Knights of the Dragon Annual High Summer Festival - Richfest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/21 4.00
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/12 4.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/18 12.00
Side vs Side
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/16 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/24 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Krull: Prelude to Prophesy
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Shadows of Tanglewood
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fate
The Han Cluster: The Rasitor Calamity
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Final Girl
Night of the...?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Hero
Can of Whupass 2017: Alternative Hacks
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/25 6.00
Horror Hero 17
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/8 4.00
HeroQuest
Red Moon Rising
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Pandemonium in Purgatory's Panhandle
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
I Love the Corps
I Love the Corps
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Justice, Inc.
Gotham By Gaslight
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Superheroes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Pandemic Play: Ghost Ship - Part 2
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Luck Runs Out
Sat 5:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/16 8.00
PFS #8-09: Forged in Flame, Part 1: The Cindersworn Pact
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
PFS #8-11: Forged in Flames, Pt 2: Cleansed With Fire
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 6.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 10-11)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 10/240 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/180 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 7-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 7/150 10.00
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom (Tier 10-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/210 10.00
PFS #9-02: A Case of Missing Persons
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 7/90 6.00
Return of the Drow Part 2
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/8 4.00
The Wilds of Jova's World: Chapter 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Pulp Cthulhu
Midnight Masquarade
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Rifts
The Angel Falls
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Savage Worlds
Operation Orion
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/15 12.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2017-04: Cash Out
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2017-05: The Heart of it All
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Comet Cleaners
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Doctor Who Farscape
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
First Taste
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/12 4.00
SRM 08-02: Can You Dig It?
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/14 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 08-03: 10 Block Tango
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/14 8.00
Star Trek Adventures
Planetary Rescue - Dominion Attacks
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/24 4.00
Star Wars
Courting Mandalorians
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Showdown at Raxus Prime
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/10 6.00
The Black Hack
Scenic Dunnsmouth
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
A Beast I Am Lest a Best I Become
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined DELUXE
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 16.00
World of Darkness
The Haven: 24 Freaks & Freaks
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
homebrew
Tears of Yesterday
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/8 10.00
The Free Wolves
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00

Seminar

10 Digital Marketing Tips for Geek Webmasters & Bloggers
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/80 0.00
9000 Years of Edged Weapons
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/150 0.00
Alignment in RPGs
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/50 0.00
Cost Conscious Board Game Design
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/80 0.00
Retrospective Panel: The Superstars of RPG Fiction
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/200 0.00
The Critical Role: Tal’Dorei Campaign Setting
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/240 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/60 10.00
Crochet a Calming Mandala
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/20 24.00
Fascinator Hat - Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 7/24 18.00
Garden Fairy Cottage
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/24 26.00
Intro to Knife Fighting
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/40 18.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/40 18.00
Paint a Harry Potter Ornament Set
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/18 24.00
Sewing for Geeks: Make a Geeky Dice Bag
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/10 16.00
Stamped Metal Leather Wrap Bracelet
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/20 26.00
Star Wars Rejuvenating Yoga
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 3/25 8.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Magic: Chaos Booster Draft
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/32 30.00
Magic: Chase the Planes Sealed
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/32 26.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - North American Championship
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/378 12.00
Swordmaster
Highlander TCG Type 2 Cube Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 10/12 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Dancing Among Stones (combat-oriented)
Sat 12:50 pm - Sat 2:50 pm 2/10 62.00
Dancing Among Stones (puzzle-oriented)
Sat 1:03 pm - Sat 3:03 pm 2/10 62.00
Sat 4:27 pm - Sat 6:27 pm 0/10 62.00
Sat 7:27 pm - Sat 9:27 pm 0/10 62.00
The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/10 62.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/10 62.00
Sat 12:12 pm - Sat 2:12 pm 1/10 62.00
Sat 12:36 pm - Sat 2:36 pm 1/10 62.00
Sat 9:12 pm - Sat 11:12 pm 0/10 62.00
Sat 9:48 pm - Sat 11:48 pm 0/10 62.00
The Moongate Maze (puzzle-oriented)
Sat 8:49 am - Sat 10:49 am 1/10 62.00
Sat 11:01 am - Sat 1:01 pm 8/10 62.00
Sat 12:25 pm - Sat 2:25 pm 1/10 62.00
Sat 12:49 pm - Sat 2:49 pm 3/10 62.00
Sat 5:13 pm - Sat 7:13 pm 0/10 62.00
Sat 9:25 pm - Sat 11:25 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 1/10 30.00

Workshop

Better Gaming through Improv for Game Masters
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/20 20.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/20 20.00
Build a Large Item Chainmail
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/16 30.00
Build-A-Runner
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Chainmail Basics & Patterns
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/20 26.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 7/20 8.00
Jedi Yoga
Sat 7:00 am - Sat 8:00 am 5/30 8.00
Read & Critique (Session D)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/10 8.00
Steampunk NERF Pistol I - Aging & Weathering Techniques
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/20 36.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/100 2.00
Behind The Scenes Tour: Lucas Oil Stadium
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/25 12.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/25 12.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sun 10:45 am - Sun 11:45 am 0/8 28.00
Doomsday
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 2:00 am 2/100 2.00
Escape Room: Art Gallery
Sat 12:15 am - Sat 1:15 am 5/10 30.00
Fan Appreciation Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/60 4.00
My Kind of Town - Zombie Survival Megagame
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 6/40 40.00
Retrospective Tour with Jon Peterson
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/15 2.00
Spot the Geek: The Geek Strikes Back
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 5/80 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/12 8.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 3/12 8.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty VII
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 3:00 am 11/63 52.00
Werewolf Survivor - SEASON 6 LIVE
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 8.00