85 Returned Tickets Event(s): Monday May 20, 2019 - 5:51 am

Board Game

Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/12 2.00
Broadsword
Broadsword: A Puzzling Dilemma
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Command & Colors
Red Alert
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Dawn of Mankind
Dawn of Mankind
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/15 0.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Wed 9:00 pm - Wed 10:00 pm -21/50 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
High Rise
High Rise
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Team Event
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/10 2.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/18 4.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Risk
Lord of the Rings Risk Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Unmatched
Unmatched - Teach & Tournament
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Vikings Gone Wild
Vikings Gone Wild
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 20.00
Wingspan
Advanced Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Bluehand Protocol Event
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/12 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Mythos Busters Listener Event #3
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/40 4.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 12.00

Historical Miniatures

Sailpower
Sailpower
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Wings of Glory WWI
Wings of Glory WW1
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/12 2.00

LARP

Blue Rose (AGE)
Trials of the Rose: the Call to Adventure
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/20 12.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Beginner/ Intro Level Miniature Basing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/15 16.00
Painting the Walking Dead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/15 28.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Trial of Bloodright Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/31 18.00
Imperial Assault
Infiltrate the Base Upper Level: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/8 8.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing 2.0 Death Star Assault
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/10 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Assault on the Dungeon of the Pognomancer
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Deirdre of the Sorrows
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Lightless Beacon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/18 4.00
Conan 2d20
Howls in the Darkness
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Tower of the Black Pearl
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Bring 'Em Back Alive
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dobbers: Quest for the Key
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Gaslight: W(h)ere are the Children?
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 0/6 4.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/36 12.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Stonehell Dungeon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/16 4.00
HERO
The Elf Hanging from the Shelf
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Hero System
Champions 2019
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/8 4.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Motorcycle Marauders
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Mayor Cat
Vote Cat in 2019
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/90 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/90 6.00
The Big Freeze
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/84 10.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
Tails of Equestria
The Pet Predicament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
TimeWatch
The Great Fire
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Midnight Sub Rosa
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm -1/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT 19.02 Amaterasu's Protectors
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00

Spouse Activities

Fairy House Paint Make and Take
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/18 26.00
Leather Roll-up Travel Journal
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/24 24.00
Ocean Waves Chainmail Bracelet
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/24 26.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 4:12 pm - Fri 6:12 pm 0/10 80.00
E2 - Path of Death
Thu 1:49 pm - Thu 3:49 pm 0/10 80.00
Sat 11:13 am - Sat 1:13 pm -1/10 80.00
E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Thu 11:02 pm - Fri 1:02 am -1/10 80.00
Fri 5:38 pm - Fri 7:38 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Jedi Yoga
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/40 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Art Gallery Escape Room
Thu 4:45 pm - Thu 5:45 pm 4/10 34.00
Sat 10:45 pm - Sat 11:45 pm 0/10 34.00
Bank Heist Escape Room
Sat 1:50 pm - Sat 2:50 pm 1/10 34.00
Sat 6:20 pm - Sat 7:20 pm 0/10 34.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 10:45 am - Thu 12:15 pm 0/8 32.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/8 32.00