68 Returned Tickets Event(s): Monday May 20, 2019 - 11:51 am

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bubble Tea
How to play... Bubble Tea!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 0/12 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/20 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Grackles
Grackles
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm -1/12 4.00
Massive Darkness
Massive Darkness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 0/4 6.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy w/all expansions
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 8.00
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Victorian Masterminds
Victorian Masterminds Learn-to-Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wizard Kings
Big Board Lord of the Rings
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

DC Comics Deck-Builder Game
DC Deck Builder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dungeon Mayhem
Dungeon Mayhem
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Three Cheers for Master
Three Cheers for Master
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu's Little Angels and the Four Soccer Moms of the Apocalypse
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/50 16.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Aetherium: The Roleplaying Game
Virtually Human
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Crimson Carnivale
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/36 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
REtcon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
D20 Modern
Operation Vegas Baby
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Sanctum of the Snail
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The One Who Watches from Below
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/30 12.00
DDHC-MORD-04 Pudding Faire
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Iron GM Championship: Contender Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/19 20.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/126 12.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/18 6.00
White Plume Mountain
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Exalted
His Head Upon Pike!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Hero
Candor Station
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Rats of G.I.M.
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
De Una Vez Por Todas
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
The B Team
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Red Markets
Post Apocalyptic Payday
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Stealing the Eye
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/7 8.00
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Star Wars
Sparks 254: Darkness Consumes
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Ten Candles
Something Sinister 3
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
TimeWatch
Hatchet and Axe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Camp Century
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT 16.01 Quest for the Spirit Sever Dao
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Zombie World
This Sorrowful Life
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 8:12 pm - Sat 10:12 pm 0/10 80.00
E3 - Infernal Redoubt
Fri 3:38 pm - Fri 5:38 pm 0/10 80.00
Fri 11:26 pm - Sat 1:26 am 0/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Sat 12:03 pm - Sat 2:03 pm 0/10 58.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 4/20 28.00
Sterling Silver 3-Dimensional Moon/Planetoid Pendant
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:50 pm 0/12 64.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 9:45 am - Sat 11:15 am 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 34.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 22.00