128 Returned Tickets Event(s): Monday May 20, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Anime Activities

VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/24 16.00

Board Game

Aetherium
Aetherium
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Architects of the West Kingdom
Architects of the West Kingdom Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/20 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play: Battle for Greyport
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Bodega
Bodega
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/12 2.00
Bump in the Night
Bump in the Night
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/4 2.00
Call to Adventure
Learn to Play Call to Adventure
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Curios
Curios
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice by Valley Games
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/4 6.00
Deadly Doodles
Deadly Doodles XXL
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Empire of the Void II
Empires of the Void II
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/6 2.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 9/24 6.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
JAWS Board Game
JAWS- A Game of Strategy and Suspense
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Jupiter Rescue
Jupiter Rescue
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/36 6.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 6/36 6.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/36 6.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Magical Knights
Magical Girl
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Remnants
Remnants
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/10 16.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Shattered Labyrinth
Shattered Labyrinth
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Spartacus
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 4.00
TRAP
TRAP
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Targi
Targi
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Munchkin
Munchkin
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/8 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00

Entertainment Events

Improvised Dungeons and Dragons
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/100 8.00

LARP

American Freeform
Toil and Trouble
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/42 14.00

Miniature Hobby Events

From Zero to Hero - Basing Your Miniatures to Make Them Pop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 2/20 20.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Formula Waaaaagh!
Formula Waaaaagh! Choppa Challenge!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Warpath: Firefight
Firefight: Learn To Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Faction Dogfight
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Star Wars Last Jedi Bombing Run
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Adventures in Middle-Earth
Eaves of Mirkwood
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Chain of Fools
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Shooting Party
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 8.00
DramaSystem
Darke and Stormy Nights
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm -1/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Four Phantasmagorias
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Dungeons & Dragons
B2: Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/9 8.00
Bring 'Em Back Alive
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDEP-DRW01 Assault on Myth Nantar - Tier 2
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/36 16.00
DDHC-TOA-11 Hunter
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Living Arcanis - Just Business
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis - Loose Ends
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Lullaby and Revenge!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/36 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/60 16.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 8/60 16.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Tomb of Tiberesh
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Need Money? Try These Ruins!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stonehell Dungeon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Tales of Braxia: Reflections of the Past
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Red Hand of Doom
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 14.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/48 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Vengeance of the Coward, a City of Dragonwick Adventure
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Earthdawn
Theater of Cruelty
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Genesys
The Good, The Bad, & The Reanimated
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne 34: Test of Loyalty
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
My Little Pony
Tales of Equestria
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Pathfinder
Once More Into the... Squirrel
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 4.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
RuneQuest
Remembering Caroman
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/18 8.00
Savage Worlds
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Shadowrun
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Star Wars
Sparks 250: Hand that Rocks the Cradle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Velvet Glove
Dream On, Bunny
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

Improving Puzzle Design for RPGs
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 3:50 pm 0/100 0.00
Wondrous Wigs: How to Make, Buy, & Wear
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 0.00

Spouse Activities

Adult Creative Coloring
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/14 14.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/40 18.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/50 18.00
Two Cosplay Guns - Steampunk or Ray
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 1/24 24.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 10:48 pm - Sat 12:48 am 0/10 80.00
E2 - Path of Death
Sat 2:37 pm - Sat 4:37 pm 0/10 80.00
Odin's Redux (Sealed Quest)
Thu 8:39 am - Thu 10:39 am 0/10 58.00
Thu 8:51 am - Thu 10:51 am 0/10 58.00
Fri 11:15 pm - Sat 1:15 am 0/10 58.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working the Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/21 38.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/21 38.00
Learn to Make Chainmaille: Chainmaille Buffet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/20 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/175 4.00
Bank Heist Escape Room
Fri 4:50 pm - Fri 5:50 pm 2/10 34.00
Competitive Gen Con Trivia for Charity
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/50 2.00
Heavy Reign
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/45 44.00
IU Time Warp 2020 Escape Room
Fri 3:05 pm - Fri 4:05 pm 1/6 34.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 7:15 pm - Fri 8:45 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 34.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 34.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 1/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 26.00