123 Returned Tickets Event(s): Friday August 03, 2018 - 5:51 am

Board Game

AEGIS
AEGIS Super Combining Robot Tactics Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Above & Below
Above & Below
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Antiquity
Antiquity
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: Hunter's Nightmare Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/16 4.00
City of the Big Shoulders
City of the Big Shoulders
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Dark Souls Mega Boss Battle: Guardian Dragon
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Bodyguards
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/3 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
King of Tokyo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Age of Giants
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/36 0.00
Mercado
Mercado
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Neverland's Legacy
Neverland's Legacy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame (Railways of the World)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/24 6.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/24 6.00
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/78 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Summit
Summit (Co-op)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Summit - Cooperative Mode
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Titan
Titan
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Werebeasts
Werebeasts
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/18 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Chiseled
Learn to Play Chiseled
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/15 12.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/15 12.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/275 6.00

LARP

7th Sea
The King is Dead
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/50 16.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Custom Star Wars Miniatures
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 12.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/13 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/13 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Malifaux
Malifaux Tyrant Qualifier - Henchman Hardcore
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/16 10.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion - Maximum Firepower Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 6/32 20.00
X-Wing Miniatures Game
X-Wing: The Enemy of My Enemy is My Friend
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/12 4.00

Role Playing Game

Bubblegumshoe
Mystery Solving Teens
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
The Funeral Home Blues
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Tower Out of Time
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis - Things Left Hidden
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Knights of the Dragon 35 Thunder from Down Under part 1: Trample
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/7 4.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/42 12.00
MOON 3-S Below the Shadowed Hall
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/90 16.00
The Dragons Call Snowfall 4
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Sunless Citadel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Zodiac Empires: The Tomb of Skoga zi'Gulfo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Grim War
A Tangled Web
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/12 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Paranoia
Alpha Complex Confidential
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 6/6 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/42 6.00
PFS #8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 6.00
PFS #9-09: Beyond the Halflight Path (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
PFS #9-14: Down the Verdant Trail (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
PFS #9-15: The Bloodcove Blockade (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/18 6.00
PFS #9-23: The Ghol-Gan Heresy (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/24 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/180 12.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/72 6.00
Risner's Battle Arena Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 6/12 6.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 1/6 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/84 6.00
Punk's Been Dead Since '79
At The Show
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/24 2.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2018-05 Cerulean Shadows: Letter of Marque
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/14 8.00
Star Wars
Unwelcome Arrival
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/25 6.00
Starfinder
Phantom Pain
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
SFS #1-05: The First Mandate (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 6.00
Steampunk Crescendo
Let 'Er Rip!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
Siege in Kosh Valley II
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Slavers of the Reichsforst
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/6 4.00

Seminar

From YouTube To Kickstarter: Building a Community Online
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/150 0.00
Official Kickstarter AMA
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/60 0.00
The Secrets of Magic the Gathering - plus Q&A
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/75 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/16 24.00
Body Maintenance
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/40 14.00
English Paper Piece Harry Potter
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/12 48.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/40 16.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/40 16.00
Pallet Wood Art
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/18 20.00
Pandora Style Gemstone Letter opener/Athame
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/8 16.00
Poi Spinning For Beginners
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/16 8.00
Wire Wrap Fairytale Tiara or Elven Circlet
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/20 32.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Birthday Qualifier - Core 19 Sealed
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/226 50.00
Commander Cabana
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/32 18.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Trilogy Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/62 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Into the Viper's Pit (Sealed Quest)
Fri 9:03 am - Fri 11:03 am 1/10 48.00
Fri 6:51 pm - Fri 8:51 pm 0/10 48.00
N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Fri 12:48 pm - Fri 2:48 pm 0/10 78.00
N2 - Odin's Haven
Fri 1:01 pm - Fri 3:01 pm 0/10 78.00
N3 - Vault of the All-Father
Fri 11:26 am - Fri 1:26 pm 0/10 78.00
Sat 11:14 am - Sat 1:14 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/21 38.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/40 10.00
Moldmaking, Casting, Resins, & Silicone For Costuming
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/36 26.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room: Art Gallery
Fri 12:15 am - Fri 1:15 am 1/10 32.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Fri 12:20 am - Fri 1:20 am 1/10 32.00
Escape Room: Hoosier Hysteria
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 6/8 32.00
Orc Stomp X 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 11/300 24.00
Sengoku
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 1/70 48.00
Survival System
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/45 46.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 12.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 12.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty VIII
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 3:00 am 6/73 54.00