47 Returned Tickets Event(s): Thursday June 01, 2017 - 12:01 am

Board Game

Agricola
Agricola Mini-Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Battle for Biternia
Battle for Biternia
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
CON521
CON521: The Game Convention Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Catan
Catan: Cities & Knights
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Board Game
Dungeons & Dragons: Castle Ravenloft
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Lord of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
My Village
My Village
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 0.00
OGRE
Evangelion x OGRE
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/24 6.00
Unearth
Learn to Play: Unearth
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/14 2.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Mythos Busters Listener Event 2017
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/42 2.00
Dead Wasteland
Dead Wasteland: Zombie Survival
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Entertainment Events

Firefly Drinking Songs With Marc Gunn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/240 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Caverns & Cave-Creepers
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Chained Coffin
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/24 12.00
Grande Temple of Jing - The Trial of Syn
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-S Hillsfar Runs Red
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/120 16.00
Midgard: Tomb of Tiberesh
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 18.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track B
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 8/60 150.00
Legend of the Five Rings
IT 15 Unclean Sacrifice
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
IT13 Pull The String
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Magician's Gambit
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #7-99: Through Maelstrom Rift
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/24 6.00
Tyrants of Saggakar: Assar Gambit
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
SRM 08-03: 10 Block Tango
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/14 8.00
Teenage Wasteland
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Star Wars
Sparks #116 Factory
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 8.00

Seminar

Improve your GMing
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Worldbuilding 101
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/60 0.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Dancing Among Stones (puzzle-oriented)
Sat 11:03 pm - Sun 1:03 am 0/10 62.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/21 38.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/60 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 84/150 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 67/150 2.00
Play Gloom (& 2 Surprise Games,) with Keith Baker & Ivan Van Norman
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 130.00