6 New Event(s): Tuesday May 08, 2018 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

Morota
Motora
Wed 12:00 pm - Wed 2:30 pm 1/6 0.00
Wed 3:00 pm - Wed 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Wed 6:00 pm - Wed 8:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Wed 9:00 pm - Wed 11:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Vault Assault
Vault Assault
Wed 1:00 pm - Wed 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00

Role Playing Game

Savage Worlds
Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Mission: [REDACTED]
Wed 10:00 am - Wed 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00

66 Returned Tickets Event(s): Tuesday May 08, 2018 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

A Game of Thrones
A Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Apples to Apples
Apples to Apples
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 8.00
DOOM: The Board Game
DOOM: The Board Game (Experienced)
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: The Portcullis is Breached
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Mystic Vale
Havens
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 0/10 2.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Russian Rails
Russian Rails
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Space Base
Space Base
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/10 6.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Codenames
Codenames: Pictures
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/15 12.00

Entertainment Events

The Kylo Ren Faire! - Audience Member
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/28 4.00

LARP

Cthulhu Live
Majestic
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/25 14.00
homebrew
A Hole in Your Pocket
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/20 16.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 10.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 100-5 Stable
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/8 6.00
D&D Miniatures Assault 200 Champ
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/8 6.00
D&D Miniatures Sealed Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/12 8.00
X-Wing Miniatures
TRON Wing
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/8 6.00
X-Wing Casual B-Team
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/8 2.00

Role Playing Game

Brass & Steel
A Treacherous March for Queen & Country
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
American Dad! Cthulhu Style
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Lightless Beacon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 24.00
The Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Cypher
I'm A Fun Guy
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Well of the Worm
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Emissaries
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis - The Games of Sicaris
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/48 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/42 12.00
Earthdawn
LoB 101: Toys in the Attic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/30 8.00
Modern AGE
Warflower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Dwarves in the Dark
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
PFS #8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Levels 3-7)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/24 2.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Star Wars
Unwelcome Arrival
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/25 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/30 6.00
The Dark Eye
Siege in Kosh Valley II
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Warring Kingdoms
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
The Curse of Oak Island, Part II
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00

Seminar

Game Master Mechanics - Altering Content for Player Enjoyment & Table Balance
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Hacking in Fiction, Games, & the Media - The Good, the Bad, & the Bizarre
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/80 0.00
Opening Ceremonies
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/90 0.00
Real Medieval Feasts
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 0.00
True Dungeon 101
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/150 0.00

Spouse Activities

Knitted Pocket Octopus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/15 22.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Into the Viper's Pit (Sealed Quest)
Fri 9:39 am - Fri 11:39 am 0/10 48.00
N2 - Odin's Haven
Thu 9:49 pm - Thu 11:49 pm 0/10 78.00
Fri 12:37 pm - Fri 2:37 pm 0/10 78.00
Fri 9:13 pm - Fri 11:13 pm 0/10 78.00

Workshop

Burlesque 101 : Elements of Burlesque
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/30 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room Brunch: American P.O.W. & Race 1
Sat 7:30 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 84.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Sun 12:20 am - Sun 1:20 am 9/10 32.00
Muffins (A Parsely Adventure)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/20 2.00