5 Deleted Event(s): Wednesday July 29, 2020 - 11:50 pm

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-EB-09 Lord Bucket
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
DDAL-EB-10 Judgment of Iron
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Improvised Adventure
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 18.00
The Eberron eXPerience - Mid Track A
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 80.00

133 Returned Tickets Event(s): Wednesday July 29, 2020 - 11:50 pm

Board Game

AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots Season 2: Exclusive Preview
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Affliction: Salem 1692
Affliction: Salem 1692
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Aquatica
Aquatica - Teach and Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Atheneum
Atheneum Intro
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/4 2.00
Blank Slate
Blank Slate
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/10 2.00
Chicken Heist
Chicken Heist - Learn & Play
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 3:00 am 1/5 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Cosmic Frog
Cosmic Frog
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Crazy Uncle Charlie
Crazy Uncle Charlie
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Cretaceous
Cretaceous : A Dinosaur Hunting Adventure
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Crossed Words
Crossed Words
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cult of the Deep
Cult of the Deep - Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 0.00
Dice Pool
Dice Pool - Bem vindo à festa na piscina dos dados (Portuguese)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Dreams of Tomorrow
Dreams of Tomorrow
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction, A Day in the Life, Part 1
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Folklore: The Affliction, A Day in the Life, Part 2
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fort
Fort
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Godspeed
Godspeed - Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Good Puppers
Good Puppers: Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
HEL: The Last Saga
HEL: The Last Saga (Camp Scenario)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
HEL: The Last Saga (Exploration Scenario)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harry Potter Reveal the Death Eaters
Play Harry Potter Reveal the Death Eaters
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/9 4.00
Hedgehog Hop
Hedgehog Hop on Sovranti
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Hex Hex DECKS
Smirky's Test Kitchen: Hex Hex DECKS, a Deckbuilder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/6 2.00
Looters of the Labyrinth
Looters of the Labyrinth
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Lost Ones
Lost Ones Demo & Feedback
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/2 2.00
Nemisis
Nemesis
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
OK Boomer
Play OK Boomer
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Reign
Reign
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Rescuing Robin Hood
Rescuing Robin Hood
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/5 0.00
Rise of the monster
ProtoBr: Rise Of The Monster (Portuguese)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Root
Root
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Sushi Go Party!
Sushi Go Party! on Sovranti
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/7 0.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/7 0.00
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/5 2.00
The Oregon Trail
Play The Oregon Trail Journey to Willamette Valley
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 4.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn: New Character Showdown
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Resistance
The Resistance: Avalon
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/10 2.00
The Rival Networks
The Rival Networks
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Tiny Epic Tactics
Tiny Epic Tactics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Tokyo Sidekick
Tokyo Sidekick
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/3 2.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game Intro
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Windward
Windward
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Year 7: Year of Reborn Strife (level 1)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
The Deadlies
Get Dastardly with the Deadlies
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 3/5 2.00

Role Playing Game

1886'D
So You Wanna Rob a Train?
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Horror by the Buffalo River
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Champions
Zero Dark Thirty
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Conan: Adventures In An Age Undreamed Of
The Lady and the Damned
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Crossroads Carnival
The Dusty Road
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Cypher
Salvage over Saturn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
Operation Stop Repo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Death Crawls West
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 3:00 am 0/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis - A Thousand Words
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
MOON 16-3 Sacrificial Dance
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Midgard: Under the Devil's Thumb
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Secret of Gullet Cove
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Sumer Prime - The Coming of Age
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Aura of Profit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Crawl IV - Revisited
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Ruins of Adralot
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
The Wicked Fist's Crushing Onslaught
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/7 2.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Full Deck
Seven Thunders
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
GURPS Time Travel
Who Killed Meridian Factor
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 2.00
Kids on Brooms
Wizarding 101
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Heroic Inspiration
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Legends of Avallen
A Celtic-Roman inspired RPG
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Mutants & Masterminds
The Irregulars: Wyrd is Bond
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/7 2.00
Numenera
Karna's Eternal Return
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG - A Small Problem
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/18 4.00
NASCRAG - Penguins of Destiny
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/21 4.00
PFS #0-04: Frozen Fingers of Midnight (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-23: The Star-Crossed Court (levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-24: Lightning Strikes, Stars Fall (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-31: Sniper in the Deep (levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-33: Assault on the Kingdom of the Impossible (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-38: No Plunder, No Pay (levels 7-11)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/6 2.00
PFS #1-40: Hall of Drunken Heroes (levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-02: Mountain of Sea and Sky (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-24: The Golden Serpent (levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 2.00
PFS #4-04: King of the Storval Stairs (levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS Quest 8: Shadows of the Black Sovereign (levels 3-6)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pugmire
The Curse of the Stolen Heart
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Root: The Tabletop RPG
The Book of Wisdom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #2-06: The Stumbling Society, Part 1: Sangoro's Lament (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-08: The Stumbling Society, Part 2: Sangoro's Gifts (levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-17: Cost of Living (levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-19: Truth Keepers (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-21: Illegal Shipment (levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Witcher
You Got The Message But The Village Is Deserted
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Valor
Valorous Chef
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 2.00

Seminar

GM210: The Art of Conversational GMing
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Let's talk about Session Zero
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/49 0.00
Painel Joga Brasilia - Cenário de jogos na Capital (Portuguese)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00

Workshop

English Paper Piece Your Choice of Pokeball, Baby Yoda, R2D2 or Deathstar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/15 12.00
Get Your Story Proofed!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Hybrid & Solo Roleplaying Games Workshop
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/20 2.00
Quilting 201 - Pixel Quilts Workshop
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/15 22.00
RPG de mesa online: Aprendendo o básico (Portuguese)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/20 0.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood On The Clocktower
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/9 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/55 0.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/67 0.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/50 0.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/55 0.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/55 0.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/70 0.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/70 0.00