2 New Event(s): Tuesday June 04, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Anime Activities

Gunpla Workshop: Build a Japanese Mech Model
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/12 28.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/24 12.00

1 Deleted Event(s): Tuesday June 04, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Anime Activities

Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/24 0.00

33 Returned Tickets Event(s): Tuesday June 04, 2019 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Bodega
Bodega
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Bowling for Zombies
Zombies Bowling
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Viticulture
Viticulture with Upgraded Meeples
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Warparty
Warparty
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 12.00

LARP

homebrew
I Shot the Sheriff, and I Wish I’d Shot the Deputy Too!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/50 16.00

Role Playing Game

Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 24.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/24 12.00
Forgotten Are the Old Ways
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/8 8.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/60 16.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/24 8.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG Tournament Deluxe
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 16.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Symbaroum
Through Darkness To The Promised Land
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/5 6.00

Tradable Card Game

Middle-earth
Middle-earth CCG "Arda" Format
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/22 12.00
Middle-earth CCG
Middle-earth CCG: Challenge Deck
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/16 6.00
Middle-earth CCG: Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars CCG: Cube Draft
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 7/22 10.00
Star Wars CCG: Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/18 2.00
World of Warcraft TCG
Reborn Core
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 9/16 6.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Sat 8:36 am - Sat 10:36 am 0/10 80.00

Workshop

GM Workshop: Build a World
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/30 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Deephaven
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/70 40.00