Thursday July 30 - 2:00 pm

Board Game

Adventure Mart
Adventure Mart
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Anachrony - Fractures of Time
Anachrony - Fractures of Time
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/7 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Chess
Chess for Teens
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 99/100 0.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Cosmic Colonies
Cosmic Colonies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Decipher
Decipher
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
First Contact
First Contact: for Humans & Aliens
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 14/14 2.00
Four Gardens
Four Gardens: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Good Puppers
Good Puppers: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hedgehog Hop
Hedgehog Hop on Sovranti
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
HEL: The Last Saga
HEL: The Last Saga (Exploration Scenario)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hex Hex DECKS
Smirky's Test Kitchen: Hex Hex DECKS
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 1/6 2.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Honga
Honga
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Lost Ones
Lost Ones Demo & Feedback
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Never Bring a Knife
Never Bring a Knife on Sovranti
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/5 0.00
New York Pizza Delivery
New York Pizza Delivery
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Ninja Squad
Ninja Squad - Midnight Raid
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Rise of the monster
ProtoBr: Rise Of The Monster (Portuguese)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Royal Game of Ur
Royal Game of Ur
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/8 2.00
Rummikub
Play Rummikub
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Sanctuary Saga
Sanctuary Saga
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kingdom Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 3/5 2.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Gaming Rules! Presents: Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play with Paul Grogan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/3 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Velocity
Velocity: Vanguard - Flashpoint
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Fight Sequence
Fight Sequence
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Mission to Planet Hexx!
Mission to Planet Hexx - Learn to Play/Full Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wild Life
Wild Life: The Card Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00

Entertainment Events

BGG Hot Games Stream - SCAPE, 4 Data Brokers, On the Origin of Species
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 193/200 0.00
Campy Creatures + Expansion I Live Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 92/99 0.00
Cross stitch: Basics and French Knots Workshop Viewing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 85/100 0.00
Five24LabsTV: Streaming on Twitch!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 93/100 0.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 100/100 0.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Banners, Capes,& Loin Cloth..Green Stuff Modeling & Sculpting Fabrics
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 18/20 22.00
GTM Media: Sanctum Live Painting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 488/500 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Temple of the Sun Cabal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Atma
Tipper City
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Axon Punk: Overdrive
Axon Punk: Expanded
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Blood Orgy on Vampire Island
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Deirdre of the Sorrows
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Ides of Winter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Necropolis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Outlaws of Desolation Peak
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Shooting Party
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Weekend in the Woods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Champions
Zero Dark Thirty
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Commandroids: A World Transformed
Transform and Rev Up!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Conan: Adventures In An Age Undreamed Of
To Race The Thunder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/7 2.00
Crossroads Carnival
The Dusty Road
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Delta Green
Delta Green: Operation MERLIN
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Operation CLEANUP CREW (Last Things Last)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Mightier Deeds! A Superhero Hack
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The Abbot in the Woods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Colossus: Harbinger
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Escape from Elturgard
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Experiment X63L
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Into the Den of Demons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Operation Bastion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/7 8.00
Secret of Gullet Cove
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/5 2.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
The Crawl IV - Revisited
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 6.00
The Dark Manifold: A Ringrealms of Vagevuur Adventure
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 1/6 2.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Ecryme RPG
Lattice Fall
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fate
Citadel of the Second Sun
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
GURPS
Deadly Ice
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Heart: The City Beneath
Sanctum
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Contest for the Queen's Knights
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Masks: A New Generation
Summer Love
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Track and Fear
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Attack of the Swarm!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Mythras
The Far Arena
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Night's Black Agents
Four Days of the Bat
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
La Rosa Querida
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Pathfinder
PFS #0-07: Among the Living (levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #0-08: Slave Pits of Absalom (levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #0-16: To Scale the Dragon (levels 5-9) (Russian)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
PFS #0-20: King Xeros of Old Azlant (levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #0-24: Decline of Glory (levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (level 5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-01: Absalom Initiation (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-05: Trailblazer's Bounty (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-06: Lost on the Spirit Road (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-07: Flooded King's Court (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-08: Revolution on the Riverside (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-09: Star-Crossed Voyages (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-10: Tarnbreaker's Trail (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-11: Flames of Rebellion (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-12: Burden of Envy (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-13: Devil at the Crossroads (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-14: Lions of Katapesh (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-15: The Blooming Catastrophe (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-16: The Perennial Crown Part 1, Opal of Bhopan (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-18: Lodge of the Living God (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-19: Iolite Squad Alpha (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-20: The Lost Legend (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-21: Mistress of the Maze (levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-22: Doom of Cassomir (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-22: Doom of Cassomir (levels 1-4) (French)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-23: The Star-Crossed Court (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-24: Lightning Strikes, Stars Fall (levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-25: Grim Symphony (levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-31: Sniper in the Deep (levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 2.00
PFS #1-38: No Plunder, No Pay (levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-39: The Citadel of Flame (levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-02: Mountain of Sea and Sky (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-03: The Rebel's Ransom (levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 2.00
PFS #2-15: Shades of Ice part 1: Written in Blood (levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-04: The Kortos Envoy (levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-16: The Midnight Mauler (levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-18: The God's Market Gamble (levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-24: The Golden Serpent (levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 2.00
PFS #4-02: In Wrath's Shadow (levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-19: The Night March of Kalkamedes (levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS Quest 1: The Sandstone Secret (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm -2/4 0.00
PFS Quest 2: Unforgiving Fire (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
T2 - The Temple of Elemental Evil - Nulb & the Ruins
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Radical Shadows
Spectrum City Scramble
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Root: The Tabletop RPG
Vagabonds and Mercenaries
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
RuneQuest
Remembering Caroman
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (levels 1-2)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (levels 7-10)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-06: The Stumbling Society, Part 1: Sangoro's Lament (levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-07: Four for the First (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-09: Bluerise Breakout (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-10: Corporate Interests (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-11: Descent into Verdant Shadow (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
SFS #2-12: Colossus Heist (levels 7-10)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-13: Storm of the End Times (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-14: Data Purge (levels 9-12)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/6 2.00
SFS #2-15: The Infernal Gallery (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-16: A Scoured Home (levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-17: Cost of Living (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 2.00
SFS #2-18: Forbidden Tides (levels 7-10)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-19: Truth Keepers (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-20: Shades of Spite (levels 7-10)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-21: Illegal Shipment (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-22: Rasheen's Reception (levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
SFS #2-23: The Edge of Cadascon (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-24: Cornered Rat (levels 9-12)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-01: Crash Down (levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-02: The Subterranean Safari (levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix - Groundbreaking
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thousand Arrows
Variations on the Death of Kukami Yoshitaka
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Toon
Sailor Goon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Urban Shadows
The Darkest Before Dawn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Vanguarda
Entre Harpias e Escorpiões Exclusiva Publico Feminino (Portuguese)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Villains & Vigilantes
Intrepid
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Weird Stories
Weird Stories
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Würm
What Lies In Wait
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/6 6.00

Seminar

Cosmic Encounter Duel Discussion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/10 0.00
Creating a D&D character in Fantasy Grounds Unity
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 963/1000 0.00
Dice Questions Answered
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/100 0.00
From Beginning to End: Mapping Out Your Book
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 9868/10000 0.00
IPR Presents: Queer RPG Designer Panel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 131/200 0.00
Let's talk about Session Zero
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/49 0.00
O cérebro de quem joga e brinca (Portuguese)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/100 0.00
Paizo Preview Question & Answer Session
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 956/1000 0.00
Pandasaurus Games New Releases 2020
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 9850/10000 0.00
Storytime from Japanese History
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 305/500 0.00
Why TSR Failed
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 237/500 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Crochet I: Learn to Crochet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 48/50 10.00
Jumpstart Sealed
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/3 14.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Duel Links Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 13/16 4.00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Win-A-Mat Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 30/32 12.00

Workshop

Cross Stitch: Basics and French Knots
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/12 14.00
Fantastic Puppets and How to Build Them…with your Kids!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 44/50 12.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Designer Speed Pitching
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 0/1 2.00
GenMine
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 85/100 0.00
Wheelchair Accessible RPG Bus & Trailer Tour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 98/100 0.00