Thursday July 30 - 8:00 pm

Board Game

AKA: Also Known As
AKA: Also Known As
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Alynthia
Alynthia - Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Annapurna
Annapurna Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Atheneum
Atheneum Intro
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bargain Quest
Bargain Quest, or How to Prosper During a Crisis
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Clash of Armies
Clash of Armies
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Cloaked Cats
Cloaked Cats
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Coralia
Coralia
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Crossed Words
Crossed Words
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Distilled
Distilled
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Dune
Play Dune with the Pros!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Embarcadero
Embarcadero Intro
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Facility 07
Facility 07 - A Game of Exploration, Espionage & Excitement
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Guild Master
Guild Master Learn to play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hex Hex DECKS
Smirky's Test Kitchen: Hex Hex DECKS, a Deckbuilder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Kingswood
Kingswood
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/2 2.00
New York Pizza Delivery
New York Pizza Delivery
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Resident Evil 3
Resident Evil 3 - Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Roam
Roam
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Seven Lords
Seven Lords
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/7 2.00
SWAT Frontlines
SWAT Frontlines
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Tattoo Stories
Tattoo Stories
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/7 2.00
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 2/5 2.00
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 2/3 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 3/3 2.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Wolves of Mercia
Wolves of Mercia
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/10 0.00
You're The Ocean
You're The Ocean
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Zohn Ahl
Zohn Ahl
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 6/8 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin' with Six-Shooter Expansion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 6/6 2.00
The Deadlies
Get Dastardly with the Deadlies
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 5/5 2.00

Entertainment Events

Estréia Canal Romir Play House: Dogs Card Game (MS Jogos) (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 185/200 0.00
Game Fight Quiz Show Hosted by Rattlebox
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 89/100 0.00
Lost Runis of Arnak Playthrough with Designer
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 495/500 0.00
Painel de lançamentos de jogos Gen Con Online em Português 2020 (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 9619/10000 2.00
RPG dos Streamers - Especial GenCon (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 492/500 0.00
Sci F' Irish Drinking Songs with Marc Gunn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 141/200 6.00
The Brothers Murph Photosynthesis +expansion Live Play and Giveaway
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 127/200 0.00
The Faithful Sidekicks - Geeky Comedy Concert
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 265/400 0.00
The First Quest: An Improv Comedy D&D Adventure
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 18/75 10.00
Vaudevillian's Victorian Virtual Trivia
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 59/75 6.00
Watch Dune with the Pros Live Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 226/250 0.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
The Forum
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 27/30 22.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Shadow Port Shuffle 5: The Big Job
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Alien
Carga Pesada
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 2.00
Blades in the Dark
Blades of New York - Benefiting Gen Con Charities
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
The Mummy of Pemberly Grange
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Delta Green
Do You Believe In..., A Delta Green Operation
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Home Fires
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
O chamado da Medusa (parte 1) - Publico Exclusivo Feminino (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 0.00
O Filho Desaparecido - Exclusiva Publico Feminino(Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 0.00
The Aura of Profit
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 20.00
The Tower of Gax
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 0/6 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/7 12.00
Fate
Cats and Dogs 5: The Revenge of Tinkles
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fate Core
The Unquiet Earth
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Genesys
Solar Storm
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Godlike
Final Exam
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Mutants & Masterminds
The Unfriendly Skies
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder
Before the Dawn Part 1: The Bloodcove Disguise
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #0-04: Frozen Fingers of Midnight (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #0-28: Lyrics of Extinction (levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (level 5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-01: Absalom Initiation (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-05: Trailblazer's Bounty (levels 1-4) (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/6 2.00
PFS #1-06: Lost on the Spirit Road (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-07: Flooded King's Court (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-08: Revolution on the Riverside (levels 1-4) (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 2.00
PFS #1-10: Tarnbreaker's Trail (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-11: Flames of Rebellion (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-12: Burden of Envy (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-13: Devil at the Crossroads (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-14: Lions of Katapesh (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-15: The Blooming Catastrophe (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-16: The Perennial Crown Part 1, Opal of Bhopan (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-18: Lodge of the Living God (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-19: Iolite Squad Alpha (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-21: Mistress of the Maze (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-22: Doom of Cassomir (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-23: The Star-Crossed Court (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-24: Lightning Strikes, Stars Fall (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-25: Grim Symphony (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-33: Assault on the Kingdom of the Impossible (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-40: Hall of Drunken Heroes (levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-43: The Pallid Plague (levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-49: Among the Dead (levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-02: Mountain of Sea and Sky (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-15: Shades of Ice part 1: Written in Blood (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-17: Shades of Ice part 2: Exiles of Winter (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-25: You Only Die Twice (levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
PFS #3-01: The Frostfur Captives (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-04: King of the Storval Stairs (levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-05: The Sanos Abduction (levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-06: The Green Market (levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-17: Tower of the Ironwood Watch (levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-18: The Veteran's Vault (levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
PFS (1ed) #2-12: Below the Silver Tarn (levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
T3 - The Temple of Elemental Evil - Dungeons of Elemental Evil - Part 1
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 1/10 2.00
Rolemaster
The Return of Azimir: Heralds (Part 1)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 0/6 2.00
Shadowrun
SRM 2081-01 Death of a Fixer
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-06: The Stumbling Society, Part 1: Sangoro's Lament (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-07: Four for the First (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-08: The Stumbling Society, Part 2: Sangoro's Gifts (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-09: Bluerise Breakout (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-10: Corporate Interests (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-11: Descent into Verdant Shadow (levels 3-6) (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/6 2.00
SFS #2-12: Colossus Heist (levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-13: Storm of the End Times (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-14: Data Purge (levels 9-12)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-15: The Infernal Gallery (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-16: A Scoured Home (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-17: Cost of Living (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-18: Forbidden Tides (levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 3/6 2.00
SFS #2-19: Truth Keepers (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-20: Shades of Spite (levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 2.00
SFS #2-21: Illegal Shipment (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-22: Rasheen's Reception (levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 2.00
SFS #2-23: The Edge of Cadascon (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-24: Cornered Rat (levels 9-12)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-01: Crash Down (levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-02: The Subterranean Safari (levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 2.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix - Sanctuary
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 1 "Groundbreaking"
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
The Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Case of Ernest Wheeden
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Tongued By Fire
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Trophy Dark
Crypt of the Ashen Queen
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Vampire: The Requiem
Wake Up!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay
Night of Blood
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Seminar

A Evolução dos Jogos de Tabuleiro ao longo da História (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 130/200 0.00
Board Game Manufacturing Best Practices Discussion & Networking
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 48/100 0.00
Como financiar mensalmente o seu projeto de RPG? (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 166/200 0.00
Designing The Elephant and Macaw Banner
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/11 0.00
Developing Embarcadero
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 485/500 0.00
Let's Create A Game On Tabletopia From Scratch
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 920/999 0.00
NSDM: FLQ Crisis 50 years ago: Canada Declares Martial Law!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 59/99 0.00
Painel Joga Brasilia - Tempos de pandemia (Portuguese)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/10 0.00
RPGs, Engagement & Brain Development
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/25 0.00
The Basics of Game Collecting
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/24 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Essential Oils Foaming Hand Soap
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 18/20 4.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 49/50 10.00
Core 2021 Two-Headed Giant Sealed
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/1 24.00

Workshop

Embroidery 101
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 34/35 12.00
Introduction to Longsword (HEMA)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 13/20 14.00
Role-playing for Therapeutic Goals
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 24/50 2.00

Isle of Misfit Events

An Evening with Monte Cook Games
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/150 0.00
GenMine
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 93/100 0.00
One Night Ultimate Werewolf
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Ultimate Werewolf
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 81/100 2.00
Werewolf - A Social Deduction Experiment
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/10 2.00