Friday July 31 - 9:00 am

Board Game

Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/6 2.00
Codinca
Codinca
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/3 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Merci Lieutenant La Prieur
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 20/24 2.00
Four Gardens
Four Gardens: Let's Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 4/4 2.00
New York Pizza Delivery
New York Pizza Delivery
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Ninja Squad
Ninja Squad - Dawn Escape
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/3 2.00
Plunderbund
Learn to Play - Plunderbund with the Game Designer
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
SpaceCorp 2025-2300AD
SpaceCorp 2025-2300AD - Mariners
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Subatomic
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Task-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/2 2.00
Truck Off: Roll & Write
Truck Off: Roll and Write
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/9 2.00
Tutankhamun
Tutankhamun
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/3 2.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 1/3 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Mission to Planet Hexx!
Mission to Planet Hexx - Learn to Play/Full Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00

Entertainment Events

Cross stitch: Basics and French Knots Workshop Viewing
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 78/100 0.00
Stargate RPG Gameplay Broadcast
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 23/100 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Next Valley Over
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
1920s: Horror on the Buffalo River
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Four Hours to Reno
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Horror by the Buffalo River
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavish
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Scritch Scratch
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Cthulhu Invictus
Probing the Wall: Guard Duty on Hadrian's Wall
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
The Grotesque Code
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Portal Under The Stars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-EB-09 Lord Bucket
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Krenko's Way
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 6.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds (Portuguese)
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 10.00
MOON 13-2 Monsters of the Deep
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 16-2 Procession of the Sage
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Esper Genesis
Esper Genesis: Raid on Talabra
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Exalted
Tomb of Dreams
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Heart: The City Beneath
Sanctum
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
I Love the Corps
28 Trains Later
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
I Was A Teenage Creature
Not My Circus, Not My Monkey
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Contest for the Queen's Knights
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Maximum Apocalypse
The Home
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
RuneQuest
Remembering Caroman
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Trouble at Days Rest
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Star Wars
Mystery of the Shattered Planet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Starfinder
#3-02: The Subterranean Safari
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Lands of the Sky
Aethaeria: Training Days
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Zweihander
There's Something About Marie, Part 2
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 2.00

Seminar

Brand New You: A Guide to Branding your Game, your Business, and Yourself
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 405/500 0.00
GM101: GMing for Beginners
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/100 0.00
Secrets of DUNE and Cosmic Encounter
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/10 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Wartide
Wartide Learn To Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 4/5 2.00

Workshop

Cross Stitch: Basics and French Knots
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 9/12 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Designer Speed Pitching
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 0/1 2.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 0/1 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/50 0.00