Friday July 31 - 12:00 pm

Board Game

Algeria, 1857
Algeria, 1857
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Cascadia
Cascadia
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Chai
Play Chai with the Designers!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Chicken Heist
Chicken Heist - Learn & Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Cosmic Colonies
Cosmic Colonies
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Darkest Dungeon
Darkest Dungeon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Decipher
Decipher
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Escape from Iron Gate
Escape from Iron Gate - A prison break party game!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction, A Day in the Life, Part 2
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Godspeed
Godspeed - Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hive
Hive - Basic Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Honga
Honga
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
In Too Deep
In Too Deep
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
La Granja
La Granja
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Madoshi
Madoshi: Priests of the Sun and Moon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 2/2 2.00
Mountains
Mountains
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 3/5 2.00
Next Great American Novel
Next Great American Novel
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Ninja Chef
Ninja Chef
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 13/18 2.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War on Sovranti
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/5 0.00
On the Origin of Species
On the Origin of Species
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ponto Cruz
ProtoBr: Ponto Cruz (Portuguese)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Prisma Arena
Prisma Arena
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Root
Root
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kingdom Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 17/20 2.00
Surrealist Dinner Party
Surrealist Dinner Party - Learn & Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Tammany Hall
Tammany Hall - Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/5 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 2.00
True Colors
Play True Colors
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Tutankhamun
Tutankhamun
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Vast: The Mysterious Manor
Vast: The Mysterious Manor
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Z-Shot
Z-Shot
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: No Magicians
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 14/16 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin' with Six-Shooter Expansion
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 4/6 2.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Yokai Septet
Yokai Septet
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00

Entertainment Events

Aetherhaus Academy: Kids on Brooms Tabletop LIVE STREAM
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 486/500 0.00
Aliens: Bug Hunt - Play Through
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 197/200 0.00
BGG Hot Games Stream - The Grand Trunk Journey and Ultra Deluxe 2D Arcade Mega Fighter
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 182/200 0.00
Cross-Stitch: Paper and Beading Workshop Viewing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 87/100 0.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 99/100 0.00
PARKS Memories Live Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 87/99 0.00

Role Playing Game

Altered Carbon
Lost & Found
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Blue Rose
Bitter Heart of Tanglewood
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Castle Falkenstein
Mystery on the Istanbul Express
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
Never Trust A Corp
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Salvage over Saturn
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Designs in Verdigris
The Fallen City of Oz
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
BLACKSAT
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Convergence
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Copper Penny
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Operation POSTAL LZ (Metamorphasis)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Operation: Zenith
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Crimson Ooze Contagion - 0 level funnel
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Da Breffest Feest
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
DDAL-EB-09 Lord Bucket
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
DDAL-EB-10 Judgment of Iron
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: Sliding Across the Southlands
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 13-3 Wolves of the Sea
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 16-2 Procession of the Sage
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
MOON 16-3 Sacrificial Dance
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON ES-3 The Shadow Downs
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/18 14.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/18 14.00
Plight of the Winter Winds
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Secret of Gullet Cove
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Tales of Old Margreve, Part 4: Challenge of the Fang
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Aura of Profit
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/7 20.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Tumba dos Horrores (Portuguese)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Era d10
The Battle for Robor
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC01-07 Altai Media Presents…
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Heroes & Hardships
A Man Can Only Die Once
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Heroes Unlimited
Mega City Going Dark
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Heroic Dark
Death Divers
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Icarus
The Western Haven
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Kids on Bikes
Pointing Pleasant
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kids on Brooms
Kids on Brooms Tabletop
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 92/100 8.00
Wizarding 101
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Legacy: Life Among the Ruins
Titanomachy
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
No Thank You Evil!
My First Adventure, Dragonsnot Falls and many more!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
The Sword, The Crown, and The Unspeakable Power
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Pugmire
A Difficult Journey
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
Away Team Blues
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Intro Mini Playing Session
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 1 "Groundbreaking"
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 2 "Watershed"
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Teens in Space
Smuggler's Run
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Expanse RPG (AGE)
Cupbearer!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Seminar

A Guide To Tabletopia: Scythe Learn-Along
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 943/999 0.00
A SPIEL.digital Sneak Peek from HABA
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 85/100 0.00
Creative Game Snacks
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 361/500 0.00
Gameschooling 101: Why Play Games
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 35/100 0.00
GUMSHOE Swords & Sorcery: Swords of the Serpentine Q&A
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 61/100 0.00
IPR Presents: Cutting Edge RPG Design
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 94/200 0.00
LIVE - Descentralização do Acesso aos Jogos Analógicos (Portuguese)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 252/300 0.00
Meet the Wizards Livestream - Chat about Game Design, Starting a Game Company, Running a Kickstarter
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 452/500 0.00
Q&A with the Designers of Hello Neighbor: The Secret Neighbor Party Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 96/99 0.00
Stonemaier Games Designer Panel
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 164/400 0.00
The Art of Dragonbond; Visualizing new Worlds
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 61/100 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Essential Oils Stress Relief Roller
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 18/20 6.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 49/50 10.00
Gen Con Online Cube Draft - Magic Online
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 28/50 20.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Duel Links Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/16 4.00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Win-A-Mat Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 31/32 12.00

Workshop

Cross Stitch: Paper and Beading
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 10/12 14.00
Intro To Thermoplastics for Cosplay & Costuming
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 55/100 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Designer Speed Pitching
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 1/1 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 1/1 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/60 0.00
GenMine
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 96/100 0.00