Friday July 31 - 7:00 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arboretum
Arboretum Tournament - Round 1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 37/44 2.00
Burger Up
Burger Up
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Charmed and Dangerous
Charmed and Dangerous
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Clash of Armies
Clash of Armies
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Cloaked Cats
Cloaked Cats
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Cretaceous
Cretaceous : A Dinosaur Hunting Adventure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Cult of the Deep
Cult of the Deep - Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dealers in Hope
Dealers in Hope
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Decipher
Play Decipher with the Designers
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dollars to Donuts
Dollars to Donuts Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Endangered
Endangered - Otter Scenario
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Eschaton
Eschaton - Official Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fantastic Factories
Fantastic Factories
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Fluttering Souls
Learn to Play Fluttering Souls
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Forbidden Island
Forbidden Island
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fruit Picking
Fruit Picking: Let's Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Godspeed
Godspeed - Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Gudetama
Gudetama Intro
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Heroclix
Pauper Circuit Online Regional Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 4:30 am 62/64 32.00
In Too Deep
In Too Deep
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Looters of the Labyrinth
Looters of the Labyrinth
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 5/8 0.00
Mixtape
Mixtape
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Nemisis
Nemesis
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Nexus Infernum
Nexus Infernum - Official Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ogre
Learn to Play Ogre
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
One Small Step
One Small Step - Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Roll Player
Roll Player Adventures
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev - Learn & Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Sanctuary Saga
Sanctuary Saga
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone: Cowboys and Aliens
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Silk
Silk
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Squadron Strike
Squadron Strike: Exiles Stars -- Teapots in a Tempest
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Super Fantasy Brawl
Super Fantasy Brawl
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Tabletopia
Naked Bootleg
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tammany Hall
Tammany Hall - Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/5 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Thrive
Thrive
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Tribes
Tribes
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Trophies
Trophies Play-to-Win Livestream
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 87/100 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Learn-2-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/3 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game intro
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Velocity
Velocity: Vanguard - Flashpoint
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Vermin Vendetta
Vermin Vendetta
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cover Your Assets
Cover Your Assets
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 11/16 2.00
Nevermore
Nevermore
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Sea Change
Sea Change
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Skull King
Skull King
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/6 2.00
So Many Problems
So Many Problems Play-To-Win
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Valiant Wars
Valiant Wars
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 4/5 2.00

Entertainment Events

BATSU! Live Japanese Improv Game Show Audience
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 65/100 0.00
BGG Hot Games Stream - Cross Clues, Animix, and Friday the 13th: Horror at Camp Crystal Lake
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 176/200 0.00
Divination RPG Live Actual Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 484/500 0.00
Encontro do Board Game Girls (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 37/40 0.00
Gamers Live: In the Mouth of Badness (+ Post-show Q&A/Hangout)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 392/500 14.00
How Should I Know!?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 87/100 0.00
Jogatina: RPG A Bandeira do Elefante, representatividade e Cultura Brasileira no RPG (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 192/200 0.00
Kantor Kronicles Episode 6 Live Play Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 299/300 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game Heroes of Asgard - Play Through
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 195/200 0.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 97/100 0.00
The Neptune Society Special Event Part 1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 170/200 0.00
Twitch Plays Random D&D
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 60/100 0.00
Vampire: The Eternal Struggle - Bate-papo (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 284/300 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Sailpower
Sailpower
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Aces of Painting 2020
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 122/200 0.00
Introduction to Highlighting
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 100/100 18.00
Painting Faces & Eyes for Miniatures & Models
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 23/50 20.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to The Pitch Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Lifting the Veil
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 18.00
Alien
O Labirinto do Dragão (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Aquelarre
Tale of Shadows
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Birdmen Of London
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Cuatro horas a Reno (Spanish)
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 6.00
Four Hours to Reno
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Horror by the Buffalo River
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
King Kong vs Cthulhu vs Godzilla
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Stalker in the Moonlit Mall
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Haunting
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Changeling: The Lost
Midnight (Beautiful) Madness
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Checkpoint Midnight
Cold Iron Curtain
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
Operation Fulminate
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Demon Gate
The Fallen Star
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dread
Pirates of the Expanse
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Barrow Keep: The Wild Woods Ambassador
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Colossus: Harbinger
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
DDAL-EB-08 Parliament of Gears
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
DDAL-EB-08 Parliament of Gears (Spanish)
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
DDAL-EB-08 Parliament of Gears (Spanish, Women only)
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale (Spanish)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kobold Kwest
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings (Spanish)
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
MOON 13-1 Lure of the Reefs
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
MOON 13-S Shadow of the Coasts
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 14.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 14.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 14.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 14.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 14.00
MOON 16-1 Rites of Spring
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
MOON 16-3 Sacrificial Dance
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 10.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Pirates of the Trackless Sea
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale (Spanish)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Aura of Profit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Gen Con Disposessed
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Hunt for the Thessalhydra
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 1/6 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Witness Protection
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Fate
War of Ashes Fate of Agaptus: Hold My Brew!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
We'll Always Have Parish
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Futuro Sombrio
A grande ameaça (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/9 0.00
Heart: The City Beneath
Sanctum
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Contest for the Queen's Knights
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Heroic Inspiration
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Masks: A New Generation
The Spiderweb
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Stoker: First Blood
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG - A Small Problem
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/18 4.00
Rifts
The World’s Greatest Thief
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 2.00
RuneQuest
The Fainting Spirit
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Flowers of Ronance
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 1/6 2.00
Shanty Hunters
Lowlands Low
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Spaceships & Starwyrms
A Fistful of Credits
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Spy
Operation Armament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
Rebels, Gods and Rules of Acquisition
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix - Twisted Past
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 2 "Watershed"
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Corpse Astray
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Expanse
Cupbearer!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The One Ring
Kidnapped!
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay
Night of Blood
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Seminar

A Fan’s Guide to Keeping Your Favorite Creatives Creating
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/25 0.00
Beyond the Supernatural Q&A w/ Steven Dawes
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 490/500 0.00
Como Jogar e Mestrar RPG (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 481/500 0.00
Discussão de Rpg e O Chamado de Cthullu (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 990/1000 0.00
Educação com jogos de tabuleiro: experiências no Ensino Superior (Portuguese)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/100 0.00
It's Not Generic: Utilizing Existing Game Systems for Your Own Ends
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Party Advantage Podcast Panel
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 482/500 0.00
Q&A with Jason Anarchy and Patrick Leder
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 93/100 0.00
The Science of Science Fiction
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 99/250 0.00
Trial by Trolley: After Dark
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 475/500 0.00
Zoom and Enhance: Getting The Most Out of Online RPGs
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 9837/10000 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 49/50 10.00
Gen Con Online Legacy Championship Preliminary - Magic Online
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 65/150 24.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Duel Links Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Win-A-Mat Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 30/32 12.00

Workshop

Game Accessibility Experience
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 9/20 2.00
Learn to GM
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/20 16.00
Opening a Game Store That Lasts
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 13/25 16.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Unbox & Learn to Play Disney Hocus Pocus: The Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 122/150 0.00