Saturday August 01 - 12:00 pm

Board Game

Algeria, 1857
Algeria, 1857
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Apis!
Apis com Rafael Blumlein #1 (Portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Aquatica
Aquatica
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Arcana Rising
Arcana Rising
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Atheneum
Atheneum Intro
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Camp Pinetop
Camp Pinetop
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Cascadia
Cascadia
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Chai
Play Chai with the Designers!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Clash of Armies
Clash of Armies
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cosmic Colonies
Cosmic Colonies
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Darkest Dungeon
Darkest Dungeon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
DD&DD Dumb Dungeons & Drunken Dragons
ProtoBr: DD&DD Dumb Dungeons & Drunken Dragons (Portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/4 0.00
Decipher
Decipher
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Embarcadero
Embarcadero Intro
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Escape from Iron Gate
Escape from Iron Gate - A prison break party game!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction, A Day in the Life, Part 1
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Fort
Fort
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Godspeed
Godspeed - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hello Neighbor: The Secret Neighbor Party Game
Hello Neighbor: The Secret Neighbor Party Game Teach & Play with Designer
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
In Too Deep
In Too Deep
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Long Live the King
Long Live the King - Play with the Creators
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Macaron
Macaron
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Madoshi
Madoshi: Priests of the Sun and Moon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Mixtape
Mixtape
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Miyabi
Miyabi
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mongolian Lan Tsen Count
International Games: Mongolian Lan Tsen Count
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 8/10 2.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War on Sovranti
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/5 0.00
Prisma Arena
Prisma Arena
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Root
Root
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone Game Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kingdom Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/20 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Stellar
Stellar Intro
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Subatomic
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Surrealist Dinner Party
Surrealist Dinner Party - Learn & Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
SWAT Frontlines
SWAT Frontlines
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Tabletopia
Naked Bootleg
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tammany Hall
Tammany Hall - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/5 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Tiny Epic Tactics
Tiny Epic Tactics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Learn-2-Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Tutankhamun
Tutankhamun
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/3 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Unmatched
Unmatched Tournament Entry Round
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Vast: The Mysterious Manor
Vast: The Mysterious Manor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Vermin Vendetta
Vermin Vendetta
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Vinyl Jukebox
Vinyl Jukebox
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
War For Chicken Island
War For Chicken Island
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Z-Shot
Z-Shot
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cover Your Assets
Cover Your Assets
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Online Marshall Badge 2020
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 42/64 2.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 8/16 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin' with Six-Shooter Expansion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Harry Potter: Battle for Hogwarts
Harry Potter: Battle for Hogwarts Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Nevermore
Nevermore
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Yokai Septet
Yokai Septet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Electronic Games

Game Night Buzzer
Name That Tune
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 30/30 4.00

Entertainment Events

Aetherhaus Academy - Midsummer Closing Ceremony LIVE STREAM
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 23/25 0.00
Aliens: Bug Hunt - Play Through
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 195/200 0.00
BGG Hot Games Stream - Imperial Settlers: Rise of the Empire and Baker Street Irregulars
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 179/200 0.00
Caper Live Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 91/99 0.00
Introduction to Cross Stitch Workshop Viewing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 91/100 0.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 96/100 0.00
O Egito nos Jogos de Tabuleiro (Portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 271/300 0.00
This Game Is Broken - LIVE!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 388/500 0.00
Tributo e Lançamento de Masmorra (Portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 385/400 0.00

LARP

Aetherhaus Academy
Midsummer Closing Ceremony
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 25/25 12.00
homebrew
Chariot
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 20.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to The Pitch Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00

Role Playing Game

Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Castle Falkenstein
The King's Birthday Celebration
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Salvage over Saturn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Operation PACKAGE RUNWAY (Metamorphasis)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Operation TRANSFERENCE
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Operation: Fulminate
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Slick Velocity
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Buried Council Chambers
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Colossus: Harbinger
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Da Breffest Feest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
DDAL-EB-09 Lord Bucket
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale (Spanish)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles (Portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Midgard: Under the Devil's Thumb
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 13-2 Monsters of the Deep
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 13-3 Wolves of the Sea
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 16-1 Rites of Spring
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
MOON 16-2 Procession of the Sage
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Pudding Faire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Secret of Gullet Cove
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Tales of Old Margreve, Part 7: Blood and Thorns
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/6 6.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Tumba dos Horrores (portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Exalted
The Prophet Motive
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fantasy AGE
Deception on Eternia (Masters of the Universe 200X)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Hellas: Worlds of Sun and Stone
The Black Tide
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Heroes & Hardships
Laughter of Loki
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Heroic Dark
Death Divers
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Icarus
The Western Haven
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
John Carter of Mars
Mind Merchants of Mars
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Kids on Brooms
Wizarding 101
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Maximum Apocalypse
The Abduction
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Chimera - Alma Mater
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Owl Hoot Trail
Vernon Quinn Must Die
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Rolemaster
A Darkness in Mothervale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Shadowrun
SRM 2081-03 Johnson and Johnson
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
Away Team Blues
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 2 "Watershed"
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stars Without Number
Battling the System
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Teens in Space
Smuggler's Run
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Witcher
You Got The Message But The Village Is Deserted
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wardlings
Trouble at Farrowind Farm- Commotion at the Gates
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Seminar

Creating the Art of Pandemic Legacy: Season 0
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 422/500 0.00
Gamer Skillz: Soldier for Life: What does that mean?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 190/200 0.00
Ganesha - Review & How To Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 500/500 0.00
HABA Games Development – How we do it! Q&A
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 70/100 0.00
Intro to Session Prep - 101
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 110/200 0.00
Soundscapes: Worldbuilding Through Music
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 478/500 0.00
Vibrando Cores: Streams de RPG com pessoas LGBTQ+ (Portuguese)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/50 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Avatar Fitness: Waterbender Flexibility
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super Card Game
Dragon Ball Super Card Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm -3/128 22.00
Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 48/50 10.00
Gen Con Online Cube Draft - Magic Online
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 33/50 20.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Duel Links Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 9/16 4.00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Win-A-Mat Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 32/32 12.00

Workshop

Introduction to Cross Stitch
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 7/12 8.00
Patterns Lie! (And Other Useful Sewing Facts)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 63/100 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 9975/10000 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/63 0.00
GenMine
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 97/100 0.00
How to Play Ganesha
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 491/500 0.00
Learn Wingspan Live
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 931/999 0.00