Sunday August 02 - 2:00 pm

Board Game

Adventure Mart
Adventure Mart
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Anachrony - Fractures of Time
Anachrony - Fractures of Time
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Atheneum
Atheneum Intro
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Caronte
Caronte - Seja o melhor barqueiro do submundo (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 3/4 0.00
Cascadia
Cascadia
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Coralia
Coralia
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cosmic Colonies
Cosmic Colonies
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cosmos
Cosmos com Diego de Moraes #2 (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/3 0.00
Cowboy Bebop: Space Serenade
Cowboy Bebop: Space Serenade
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Cretaceous
Cretaceous : A Dinosaur Hunting Adventure
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Decipher
Decipher
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dice Pool
Dice Pool - Bem vindo à festa na piscina dos dados (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Distilled
Distilled
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Roll
Dungeon Roll
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Embarcadero
Embarcadero Intro
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fort
Fort
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Four Gardens
Four Gardens: Let's Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Good Puppers
Good Puppers: Learn to Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hansa Teutonica
Hansa Teutonica Board Game Demonstartion
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
HEL: The Last Saga
HEL: The Last Saga (Camp Scenario)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Islebound
Islebound
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Konya 52
Joga Cuesta: Konya 52 (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/3 0.00
Miyabi
Miyabi
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Ogre
Learn to Play Ogre
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Psychomachia
Psychomachia - Batalha da alma num dia qualquer (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Robinson Crusoe
Learn to Play Robinson Crusoe
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 10/20 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SpaceCorp 2025-2300AD
SpaceCorp 2025-2300AD - Mariners
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Stellar
Stellar Intro
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Stringamajig
Stringamajig
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Task-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/2 2.00
The Menace Among Us
The Menace Among Us
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn: New Character Showdown
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Wild Life
Wild Life: The Card Game
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/5 2.00
WitchKitch
ProtoBr: WitchKitch (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/4 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Fight Sequence
Fight Sequence
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Mission to Planet Hexx!
Mission to Planet Hexx - Learn to Play/Full Game
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Skully Bunnies
Skully Bunnies
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Electronic Games

Game Night Buzzer
Name That Tune
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 19/30 4.00

Entertainment Events

A Very TFOS Graduation
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 58/60 0.00
ArchRavels Preview
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 96/100 0.00
BGG Hot Games Stream - The Joker, OK Boomer! and Harry Potter: Reveal the Death Eaters
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 171/200 0.00
Introduction to Cross Stitch Workshop Viewing
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 89/100 0.00
Keepers of the Questar - Play Through
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 198/200 0.00
Learn to play Robinson Crusoe
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 18/20 2.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Shaolia Preview & Giveaway
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 194/200 0.00
Space Park Live Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 92/99 0.00
The Neptune Society Special Event Part 2
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 173/200 0.00
Unmatched Tournament Final Rounds
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 93/100 0.00
Weathering Scenic Bases Workshop Viewing
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 95/100 0.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Mini Painting Part II with Teri
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 339/500 0.00
Weathering Scenic Bases
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 14/15 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to The Pitch Learn to Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Omicron Protocol
Omicron Protocol Learn to Play with Designers (Competitive)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 2/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Temple of the Sun Cabal
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Aeronauts
One Shot for First Time Players
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Blades in the Dark
Blades of New York - Benefiting Gen Con Charities
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Bots & Pieces
The Robot Linking Game
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Four Hours to Reno
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Horror by the Buffalo River
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Operação Higher Jump
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Stalker in the Moonlit Mall
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Coriolis - The Third Horizon
Geometry of the Alien
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Crianças Enxeridas
Lembram de mim? - Exclusiva Publico Feminino (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cyberpunk
And You Thought This Was Just A Courier Mission
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mike Pondsmith Kills Your Everybody
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
BLACKSAT
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Operation HORSESHOE CATCH
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
DCC Well of the Worm
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Shadow of the Beakman
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
CCC-TRI-21 The Rifts of Madness
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
DDAL-EB-10 Judgment of Iron
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
DDAL-EB-10 Judgment of Iron (Spanish, Women only)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Escape from Elturgard
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Icewind Dale (Spanish)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 3/6 10.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes (Spanish)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 5/6 10.00
MOON 13-S Shadow of the Coasts
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 3/6 14.00
MOON 16-3 Sacrificial Dance
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Crawl IV - Revisited
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC00-01 Fall of the Eos Keldor
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Firefly
You and I, we are solid.
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Forja de Mundos
Final Fantasy - Os 4 cristais (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Ironclaw
Ironclaw
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Pilgrimage of St. Albans
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Pathfinder
O Segredo Arenito - Exclusivo Publico Feminino (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Secret Science Sewer Siblings
Teenage Mutant Ninja Critters!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Shadowrun
Fast Food Fight
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Yellow King
The Doors to Heaven
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm -1/6 2.00
Troika!
Chronicles of the Spacejammer!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Zweihander
There's Something About Marie, Part 2
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Seminar

Behind the Pages with Ron Lundeen, Developer
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 987/1000 0.00
Creating a D&D character in Fantasy Grounds Unity
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 931/1000 0.00
Crystal Frasier and Steve Kenson with M&M Sunday!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 83/100 0.00
Debate sobre sobre técnicas narrativas e construção de histórias para jogos de RPG (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 63/100 0.00
Encerramento do Painel Educacao (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 47/100 0.00
How to Edit Your Podcast
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 9877/10000 0.00
LGBTQ+ in Gaming
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 77/200 0.00
Live Q&A: Marvel United
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 963/1000 0.00
Meeple Mountain x PDU Games @ GenCon Online
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 116/120 0.00
Mulheres no mercado de boardgames (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 165/200 0.00
Only Girl (In the World): Being the Only Femme Face at the Table
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 450/500 0.00
Pathfinder, Meet HarnWorld
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 23/60 0.00
Por que temos tão poucos pretos e pretas jogando e fazendo jogos no Brasil? (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 7/50 0.00
Upcoming from Loke BattleMats with Q&A
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 97/100 0.00
Whistle Mountain Designer's Play and Q&A
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 99/100 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Essential Oil 101
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 18/20 4.00
Yoga for Gamers I
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 34/40 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 50/50 10.00
Jumpstart Sealed
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 14.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Duel Links Tournament
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Remote Duel: Win-A-Mat Tournament
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 26/32 12.00

Workshop

13th Age Monster Workshop
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 47/100 0.00
A Co-Op Take on a Classic Game
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 93/99 2.00
Fantastic Puppets and How to Build Them...With Your Kids!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 45/50 12.00
Introduction to Cross Stitch
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/12 8.00
Writing: First page round table
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/10 2.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Designer Speed Pitching
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/1 2.00