Sunday August 02 - 3:00 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Learn to Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
5er Finden
5er Finden Learn & Family Play Along
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 94/100 0.00
7 Souls
7 Souls
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
A Bandeira do Elefante e da Arara
O Veneno de Yara’Raka - EXCLUSIVA PÚBLICO FEMININO (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Adventure Mart
Adventure Mart
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arcana Rising
Arcana Rising
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Catan
Catan Cities & Knights - Legend of the Conquerors
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Charmed and Dangerous
Charmed and Dangerous
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Chicken Heist
Chicken Heist - Learn & Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cloaked Cats
Cloaked Cats
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Cosmic Colonies
Cosmic Colonies
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cosmic Frog
Cosmic Frog
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cowboy Bebop: Space Serenade
Cowboy Bebop: Space Serenade
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Eschaton
Eschaton - Official Demo
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Gudetama
Gudetama Intro
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
In Too Deep
In Too Deep
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Kokeshi
ProtoBr: Kokeshi (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mechanica
Mechanica - Learn & Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Nemesis
Nemesis
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Nexus Infernum
Nexus Infernum - Official Demo
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Royal Game of Ur
Royal Game of Ur
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/8 2.00
Sanctuary Saga
Sanctuary Saga
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Sequence
Play Sequence
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Subatomic
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Super Fantasy Brawl
Super Fantasy Brawl
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game Demo
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn: New Character Showdown
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Zorro Dice Game
The Zorro Dice Game
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 6/8 2.00
Top Tale
Top Tale - Get To Know Your Fellow Human
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Trailz
Trailz
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Learn-2-Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Gaming Rules! Presents: Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play with Paul Grogan
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 1/3 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game intro
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Velocity
Velocity: Vanguard - Frontier
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cover Your Assets
Cover Your Assets
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 5/6 2.00
DC Deck Building Game
DC deck building - DC Cube
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Mint Works
Mint Works: Learn 2 Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open Tournament: The Last Night at Everstand (Top 4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
PACS Year 7: Year of Reborn Strife (level 1)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
SPICY
SPICY
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
The Deadlies
Get Dastardly with the Deadlies
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Valiant Wars
Valiant Wars
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Entertainment Events

Ascension Tactics Demo
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 196/200 0.00
Atheneum Mystic Library Live Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 486/500 0.00
BGG Hot Games Stream - Tang Garden and Disney Hocus Pocus: The Game
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 159/200 0.00
Control 2nd Edition Live Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 99/99 0.00
Exploding Dice: Live! A Tale Of Piracy And Magic!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 487/500 0.00
Live: Joga Cuesta RPG - "Sssssalve-se" (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 89/100 0.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Quilting Basics - Finishing off Your Quilt Workshop Viewing
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 79/100 0.00
RazeTheBar Closing Ceremonies
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 216/300 0.00

Film Fest

Making the Documentary Gamemaster
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 14/50 0.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Introduction to Highlighting
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 98/100 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Role Playing Game

Calzaraith
Calzaraith
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Coriolis - The Third Horizon
Dark Flowers
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Salvage over Saturn
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Delta Green
Frost Flowers
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Joga Cuesta RPG - "Sssssalve-se" (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Midgard: Grandmother's Fire
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Newborn Legends — A Simple Barbarian Day (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/1 2.00
GURPS
The House of Broken Clockwork
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Kult
Paradise Lost
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 0/3 2.00
Modern AGE
The Merchant Prince of Colorado
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Mongoose Traveller
The Fessor Gambit
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You Evil!
My First Adventure, Dragonsnot Falls and many more!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Numenera
Karna's Eternal Return
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder
PFS #0-04: Frozen Fingers of Midnight (levels 1-5)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #0-20: King Xeros of Old Azlant (levels 7-11)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #0-28: Lyrics of Extinction (levels 7-11)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (level 5)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-01: Absalom Initiation (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-05: Trailblazer's Bounty (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-06: Lost on the Spirit Road (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm -6/6 2.00
PFS #1-07: Flooded King's Court
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-08: Revolution on the Riverside (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-10: Tarnbreaker's Trail (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-11: Flames of Rebellion (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-12: Burden of Envy (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-13: Devil at the Crossroads (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-14: Lions of Katapesh (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-15: The Blooming Catastrophe (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-17: The Perennial Crown Part 2: The Thorned Monarch (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-19: Iolite Squad Alpha (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-20: The Lost Legend (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-21: Mistress of the Maze (levels 5-8)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-22: Doom of Cassomir (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-23: The Star-Crossed Court (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-24: Lightning Strikes, Stars Fall (levels 5-8)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-25: Grim Symphony (levels 5-8)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-33: Assault on the Kingdom of the Impossible (levels 1-5) (Russian)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
PFS #1-40: Hall of Drunken Heroes (levels 7-11)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-43: The Pallid Plague (levels 3-7)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #1-56: The Jester's Fraud (levels 5-9)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4) (French)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-02: Mountain of Sea and Sky (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-19: Shades of Ice part 3: Keep of the Huscarl King (levels 1-5)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #2-25: You Only Die Twice (levels 5-9)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-01: The Frostfur Captives (levels 1-5)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #3-15: The Haunting of Hinojai (levels 5-9)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #3-16: The Midnight Mauler (levels 3-7)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #3-17: Red Harvest (levels 7-11)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-02: In Wrath's Shadow (levels 3-7)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-17: Tower of the Ironwood Watch (levels 5-9)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS #4-18: The Veteran's Vault (levels 1-5)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
PFS Bounty 1: The Whitefang Wyrm (level 1)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm -2/4 0.00
PFS Quest 11: A Parchment Tree (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
PFS Quest 13: Falcons' Descent (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm -2/4 0.00
PFS Quest 3: Grehunde's Gorget (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm -1/4 0.00
PFS Quest 4: Port Peril Pub Crawl (levels 1-4) (Russian)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
PFS Quest 8: Shadows of the Black Sovereign (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
SpacePunk!
The Black Iris
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (levels 1-2)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (levels 1-2) (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (levels 7-10)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-07: Four for the First (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-08: The Stumbling Society, Part 2: Sangoro's Gifts (levels 5-8)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm -2/4 2.00
SFS #2-09: Bluerise Breakout (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-10: Corporate Interests (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-11: Descent into Verdant Shadow (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-12: Colossus Heist (levels 7-10)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-13: Storm of the End Times (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-14: Data Purge (levels 9-12)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
SFS #2-15: The Infernal Gallery (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-16: A Scoured Home (levels 5-8)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-17: Cost of Living (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-18: Forbidden Tides (levels 7-10)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-19: Truth Keepers (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-20: Shades of Spite (levels 7-10)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-21: Illegal Shipment (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-22: Rasheen's Reception (levels 5-8)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-23: The Edge of Cadascon (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #2-24: Cornered Rat (levels 9-12)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-01: Crash Down (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
SFS #3-02: The Subterranean Safari (levels 3-6)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Black Hack
RPGay SeJoga: Os Afogados (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:30 pm -1/5 0.00
Wardlings
Trouble at Farrowind Farm- Commotion at the Gates
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00

Seminar

Ask the Experts: Starfinder RPG Q&A
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 973/1000 0.00
Beyond the Supernatural Q&A w/ Steven Dawes
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 495/500 0.00
Leadership, Hope, and Resiliency at the Digital Table
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 66/100 0.00
Mercado de Jogos de Tabuleiro no Brasil e Entrega de Experiência com Jogos de Tabuleiro (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 17/60 0.00
My Hero Academia CCG & More
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 469/500 0.00
Playing in Someone Else's Sandbox: How to Create Your Own Campaign in your Favorite IP
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 9842/10000 0.00
Playthrough: Marvel United: Enter the Spider-verse
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 947/1000 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 4-Player On Demand
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 49/50 10.00

Workshop

Quilting Basics - Finishing off Your Quilt Workshop
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 5/15 22.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Designer Speed Pitching
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 1/1 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Learn to play Marvel Villainous: Infinite Power
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:30 pm 127/150 0.00
Mesas de Jogos com A Tenda #4 (Portuguese)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 16/20 0.00