Sunday August 02 - 5:00 pm

Board Game

AEGIS: Wild Moves
AEGIS: Wild Moves Fighting Game
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
AKA: Also Known As
AKA: Also Known As
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Camisa 12
Camisa 12 com Rodrigo Rego #2 (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 0/2 0.00
Chicken Heist
Chicken Heist - Learn & Play
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cloaked Cats
Cloaked Cats
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cretaceous
Cretaceous : A Dinosaur Hunting Adventure
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Eschaton
Eschaton - Official Demo
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Genotype
Genotype: A Mendelian Genetics Game
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gnomopolis: Magic!
Prévia da expansão Gnomopolis: Magic! #3 (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Gudetama
Gudetama Intro
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Long Live the King
Long Live the King - Play with the Creators
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Marble Puzzle System
Sento: Ultimate Arcade Fighter
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Merchants of Mistwind
Merchants of Mistwind
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Nexus Infernum
Nexus Infernum - Official Demo
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
ReichBusters: Projekt Vril
ReichBusters: Projekt Vril
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tank Duel
Learn to Play - Tank Duel
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Task-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage: Special Preview
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn: New Character Showdown
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Top Tale
Top Tale - Get To Know Your Fellow Human
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Learn-to-Play!
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 2/3 2.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 3/3 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game
Vampire: The Masquerade Expandable Card Game intro
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Windward
Windward
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pocket Paragons
Learn to Play Pocket Paragons
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Skully Bunnies
Skully Bunnies
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 3/4 2.00

Entertainment Events

Annapurna: Reviewer's Climb for Charity Final Game
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 481/500 4.00
BGG Hot Games Stream - Babylonia and Tea for 2
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 179/200 0.00
Game Fight Quiz Show Hosted by Rattlebox
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 92/100 0.00
New Pantheon - Demigods PbtA Live Play
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 425/500 0.00
New Warhammer 40k Gaming and Hobby Interactive Streams
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 99/100 0.00
Outbreak: Undead
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 436/500 0.00
Vs. System 2PCG Designer Discussion
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 199/200 0.00

Film Fest

Life on the Set - How to shoot a movie without gettting shot!
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 16/50 0.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Omicron Protocol
Omicron Protocol Learn to Play with Designers (Cooperative)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:30 pm 1/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
A Taverna (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/3 0.00
Newborn Legends — A Simple Barbarian Day (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/1 2.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Icewind Dale (Spanish)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 6/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Necromancer of Numaria
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Ecryme RPG
Lattice Fall
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Guaxinins e Gambiarras
Uma Última Volta no Carrossel - Publicio Exclusivo Feminino (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:30 pm 0/3 0.00
Movin'On
Não olhe para trás! Slasher sem preparação (PORTUGUESE)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:30 pm 3/10 0.00
No Thank You Evil!
My First Adventure, Dragonsnot Falls and many more!
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
Escape from Caecras
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shanty Hunters
Drunken Sailor
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Seminar

Atheneum Development Panel
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 495/500 0.00
LGBTI+ Jogando Sem Medo: Espaços de Joga Convidativos para Todes (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 12/50 0.00
Painel Joga Brasilia - Eventos brasilienses de jogos (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Q&A session with Alan R. Moon and Adrien Martinot
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 465/500 0.00
Unbox and Learn to Play Disney Hocus Pocus: The Game
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 119/150 0.00

Workshop

Will Erwin Live Map Creation demonstration
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 446/500 0.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Arkham Horror LCG Card Council
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 336/500 0.00
Pitch de cenários autorais de RPG (Portuguese)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 454/500 0.00