Novus Ordo Seclorum

Board Game

Castles of Burgundy
Castles of Burgundy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Navegador
Navegador
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Call of Cthulhu
A Little Child Shall Lead Them
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Black Letter: Beneath an Indifferent Sky
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/7 22.00
Black Letter: Friendly Fields
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 22.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 22.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/7 22.00
Black Letter: Grey Baby
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Black Letter: High Stakes
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/7 22.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 24.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 24.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 0.00
Cthulhu Open 2019
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 1/12 26.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 0/12 26.00
Descent into Avernus
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 22.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 22.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/8 22.00
Do Spirits Return?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Flaming Star
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/7 22.00
High Water
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/8 8.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Kali Ghati
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/7 22.00
Last Days of Central State
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/7 22.00
Novus Classic: And All I Loved, I Loved Alone
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 20.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 20.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Final: The Sun Also Rises Again
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum: The Death of the Sea Wing
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 16.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 16.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 16.00
PT-243
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/7 22.00
Strangers
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/7 22.00
The Lost and the Damned
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 22.00
The Masks Project: Year One
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 150.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 150.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 150.00
The Queen's Got Your Number
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Weird Authority Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Weird Authority: Case of 1923: The Boy with the Clockwork Dog
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 16.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Champions
Champions Spotlight Tournament Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Champions Spotlight Tournament, featuring The Fantastic Four
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 16.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 16.00
Ten Candles
Something Sinister 3
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 10.00
Traveller
TF3: Blood Ties
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 32.00