26 Deleted Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

Florafiora
Florafiora
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00

Electronic Games

Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 40.00
Thu 5:20 pm - Thu 7:20 pm 0/6 40.00
Thu 5:40 pm - Thu 7:40 pm 6/6 40.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 40.00
Thu 6:20 pm - Thu 8:20 pm 0/6 40.00
Thu 6:40 pm - Thu 8:40 pm 6/6 40.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/6 40.00
Thu 7:20 pm - Thu 9:20 pm 6/6 40.00
Thu 7:40 pm - Thu 9:40 pm 0/6 40.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 40.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Crystal Mountain
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Finding Morath the Wizard
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/7 4.00
The Betrayers
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Trouble at Crystal Falls
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Kids on Bikes
The Acid Man of Albany
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/6 12.00
Thirsty Sword Lesbians
A Cafe Between Two Worlds
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 0/6 12.00

Workshop

Tiny Leatherbound Book Necklace
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 20.00

346 Returned Tickets Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

Anachrony
Anachrony: Fractures of Time Expansion
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/7 0.00
Axis & Allies Revised
Axis & Allies Revised early bird tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 14.00
Azul: Stained Glass of Sintra
Azul: Stained Glass of Sintra
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/3 4.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge - Casual Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/12 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Battlestations: Gigantic Blow-Out Mega Mission
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 0/30 6.00
Black Orchestra
Black Orchestra
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/5 6.00
Brick & Mortar
Brick & Mortar
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Call to Adventure
Call to Adventure
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Canvas
Canvas
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/25 4.00
Castle Stack
Castle Stack
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Catan
Learn to Play CATAN!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Crossed Words
Crossed Words
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/53 6.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm -3/53 6.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/53 6.00
Destinies
Destinies
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dice Miner
Dice Miner
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Disney A Goofy Movie Game
A Goofy Movie Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Disney Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Game
Big Thunder Mountain Railroad
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Downforce
Downforce
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Ducks in Tow
Ducks in Tow - Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/8 2.00
Dune: Imperium
Dune: Imperium North American Championship - Qualifier Round
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Dungeon Party
Dungeon Party
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
E.T. The Extraterrestrial: Light Years from Home Game
E.T. The Extraterrestrial: Light Years from Home
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/16 0.00
Forbidden Island
Forbidden Island
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/15 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/28 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 5/36 6.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Sat 5:00 am - Sat 8:00 am 3/4 8.00
Kobold Grinder
Kobold Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Legendary
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Legendary: Marvel - Team Event
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Official Lost Ruins of Arnak Tournament
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
MicroMacro: Crime City - Full House
MicroMacro: Crime City - Full House
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 2/6 0.00
Middara
Middara
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Munchkin Zombies
Munchkin Zombies
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Nemesis: Lockdown
Nemesis: Lockdown
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Nidavellir
Nidavellir
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Oltree
Oltree
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Omicron Protocol
Intro to Omicron Protocol (Cooperative Mode)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/10 0.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -6/10 0.00
Roam
Roam
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Scythe
Scythe with Upgraded Components
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sobek: 2 Players
Sobek: 2 Players Learn & Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Space Lion
Space Lion: Learn to Play and Game Session
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Splendor Gen Con Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/32 8.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Takenoko Chibi
Takenoko 3D
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 6.00
Tang Garden
Tang Garden
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars Mini Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/16 4.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/5 2.00
The Court of Miracles
The Court of Miracles
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/25 0.00
The Stifling Dark
The Stifling Dark: A Horror Board Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Learn-2-Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Pennsylvania
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Town Builder: Coevorden
Town Builder: Coevorden - Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Villainous
Star Wars Villainous - Casual Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Witchstone
Witchstone
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 10.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: LCG
Arkham Horror LCG: Machinations Through Time
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/56 6.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/40 6.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/40 6.00
Berried Treasure
Berried Treasure
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/15 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Cards against Humanity
Cards against Humanity
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/30 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Dark Nights Metal + Crossover 6 Tournament
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders - Play with the Designer
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/2 2.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/30 6.00
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Dragon Poker
Dragon Poker
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx Tournament Qualifier
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Grab Bag
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/16 10.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/24 6.00
Marvel United
Marvel United
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/36 16.00
Smash Up
Smash Up: Disney Edition
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/24 0.00
Splintered Lands
Splintered Lands Playtesting
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 1/6 2.00
The Crew
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/20 0.00
Usurp the King
Usurp the King
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/7 28.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am -1/7 28.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 40.00
Thu 1:20 pm - Thu 3:20 pm 6/6 40.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 40.00
Fri 5:20 pm - Fri 7:20 pm 0/6 40.00
Fri 6:20 pm - Fri 8:20 pm 6/6 40.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Irish Drinking Songs and Comedy music with Andrew McKee
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/75 8.00
NerdProv Live! - Improv for Gamers
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 13/170 10.00
The Return of D20 Burlesque's Nerdlesque Extravaganza
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 7/900 24.00

Historical Miniatures

Wings of Glory
Day of the Zeppelin
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/12 4.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Thu 6:30 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 4/12 16.00
Cthulhu Live
Ad Astra
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/35 16.00
The Grimoire Girls
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/30 28.00
Fading Suns
The Grand Mantis Ball
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Homebrew
Masque of the Red Death
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/50 8.00
homebrew
Pounded in the Butt by a Microgame: A Chuck Tingle LARP
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/24 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Bridging the Gap! Competitive Painting, or Just That Little Bit More
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 2/15 32.00
From Zero to Hero - Basing Your Miniatures to Make Them Pop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/20 26.00
Introduction to Installing LED Lighting for Miniatures & Models
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/20 30.00
Iron Wind Metals / Ral Partha Speed Painting Session 2
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Reaper "Full Metal" Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Special Effects for your Minis - Blood, Dirt, Rust, Drool & More
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 5/20 24.00
Wet Blending Isn't What You Think it is!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/24 34.00
Wonderful World of Colorful Monster Flesh
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/15 54.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aetherstream: Interceptor
Skirmish at the Boneyard
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech: Tukayyid - Pannonian Plains - Charity event benefitting Wounded Warriors
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/16 16.00
Battletech: Tukayyid – Enemy at the Gates, Part 1 - Charity event benefitting Wounded Warriors
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/16 16.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/13 8.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/13 8.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/10 60.00
Blood Bowl Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Skirmish Game
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Booster Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/16 32.00
Gangs of the Undercity
Welcome to Undercity (Tutorial)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Hell's Highway
Hell's Highway
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/12 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Battle Royale
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/16 18.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Marvel Crisis Protocol
Marvel Crisis Protocol: Into The Storm
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 1/32 28.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone Mega Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Pilot Standing
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/16 10.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40,000 Rogue Trader Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 4/16 60.00
Warhammer 40,000 US Open Terrain Casual Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy Demo
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/16 0.00
home brew
Pirate Seas
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/9 4.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Boarding School
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Covenant of Salt
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/36 10.00
An Unctuous Brew
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/42 10.00
Crimson Carnivale
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Fear & Loathing in Innsmouth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/6 16.00
Mission to Pluto
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Much A Doom About Romeo and Juliet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Peaks of Eternal Light, Pits of Eternal Darkness
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 22.00
The Black Sun Press Echoes Across Time Part Two
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 1/8 4.00
Castle Falkenstein
Big Rich Clarke and the Little Boat Pirates
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Crossroads Carnival
Bad Moon Rising
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Cypher System
The Takings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Dread
Victim's Choice
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/14 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Missing Men of Grendisch Pass
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Single Spark
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/15 10.00
Blackwater Chronicles – Sanctuary
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Carnivalle Crashers
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/6 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 1 - Track T
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/24 60.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 3 - Track D
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/36 150.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 8.00
Epic Encounters: Tower of the Lich Empress
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Esper Genesis: Basilisk Rendezvous
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Into the Dragon's Maw
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legacies: Back Door To Hades
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 18.00
Legacies: Best Served Cold
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Legacies: Hexcrawling the Cyclopeans
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Mayan Epics: The Skyscry Conceit
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Midgard: The Night Messengers
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/42 10.00
Pequod Prequel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/12 18.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/18 18.00
Rude Tales of Magic Presents: Oops! All Goblins! (with Branson Reese)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/7 80.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #1
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #3
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/12 8.00
The Barbary Casino Heist
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Ezzat the Lich - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Minsc & Boo - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Xardorok Sunblight - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/18 6.00
Visual Dungeon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/21 8.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/21 8.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/21 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/21 8.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/21 8.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/21 8.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/21 8.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/42 8.00
Dusk City Outlaws
Dusk City Outlaws: The Slicer Job
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Empire of the Petal Throne
Adventures in Old Jakalla Town
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 4.00
G.I. JOE
Northern Exposure
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Genesys
OSS#: 004 Operation Pied Piper
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Good Strong Hands
Reverie’s Heart
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hero System
Disney Hero
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/8 4.00
Horror Hero
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/8 4.00
The Beverly Killbillies: Journey to the Center of the Appalachians
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
It Crawls Below
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Hunter: the Reckoning
Welcome to the Reckoning
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Katanas & Trenchcoats
Princes of the Universe
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
A Black Scroll is Opened
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Burning Dreams
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Visions of Doom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Masks: A New Generation
Phoenix Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
The Award Goes To
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Misspent Youth
Fall In Love, Not In Line
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/30 14.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/30 14.00
Nowhereville
Are Those Bite Marks?
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Shards of the Looking Glass
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Old School Essentials
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/10 10.00
Operation: Dave
Daves Save the Day!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Paranoia
OK, Who Ordered The Spicy Kelp?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS(1ed) #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/5 8.00
PFS(1ed) #9-11: The Jarlsblood Witch Saga
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/5 8.00
PFS(1ed) #9-13: The Lion's Justice
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-15: Cavern of the Sundered Song
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pirate Borg
The Curse of Skeleton Point
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
Musical Mayhem (AKA Testing Your Love of Music and Robots)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Savage Worlds
Charlie's A-Team vs. the B-Team
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Horde Hunter: Radio Chaos
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Horde Hunters: Lone Star Black Out
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Mona Lisa Mercenaries: The Dark Prince
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Save Dave!
We Gotta' Rescue Dave!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP2081-11: Paved With Good Intentions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 20.00
First Taste
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/12 8.00
SRM2081-11: Power Over Life
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/6 20.00
Star Trek Adventures
To the Glorious Horizon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Star Wars
LOTE – B1 Open
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Smuggler's Run
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Sparks #115 - "Stop, Drop, and Roll"
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks #17 - General Recruiting
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks 272 - Entropic Tales #1 - Ozone and Lavender
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Star Wars d20
Cloud Riders - A Star Wars Story
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SF Bounty #2: Test Flight
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
SF Special #4-99: A Time of Crisis (levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/85 12.00
SFS #4-12: A Festive Operation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/5 8.00
SFS #4-13: Hard Reset
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-06: Tarnished Legacy: Historia's Holdout
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/5 8.00
SFS #5-07: Planar Bloom
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Mechanicus"
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Witcher TTRPG
Journey to the Center of Mahakam
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/4 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
It Is Just a "Laundry Run"
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Ope Let Me Just Slide Past Ya and Check Out the Ranch
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Weird Stories
Weird Stories
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Wicked Pacts
All You Need is Understanding. And a Big Stick.
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Wrahammer 40,000 Wrath and Glory
Graveyard Shift
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Xcrawl Classics
Traction Park
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Zweihander
The Kids Aren't Alright
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/12 4.00
The Siege on Grey Face
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00

Seminar

Kickstarter & Crowdfunding 101
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/100 0.00
Politics for World Builders (International)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/30 0.00
The Witcher Q&A
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/50 0.00
Writing Tools
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/50 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Body Flow
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/30 12.00
Critter Yoga
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 6/30 12.00
Crochet 1: Learn to Crochet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/22 18.00
Crochet Mini Amigurumi Pocket Pet
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/20 28.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/40 20.00
Knit your own “The Child”
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/15 22.00
Mandala Painting
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 36.00
Monster Cupcakes
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/18 24.00
Paracording: Two Single D20 Bracelets
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/20 14.00
Sketchbook Mandalas
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/18 26.00
Stress Relief Roller
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/20 10.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 1/40 24.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 4/40 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Double Rainbow Draft
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/8 10.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 3/12 20.00
SolForge
SolForge Fusion Learn to Play
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/16 10.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/16 10.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/16 10.00
SolForge Fusion Sealed Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/32 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 88.00
R3-Ebony Bay
Thu 11:14 am - Thu 1:14 pm 5/10 88.00

Workshop

Introduction to Saber Fencing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/20 30.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/20 30.00
Introduction to self-publishing RPGs
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/22 50.00
Micromosaic Jewelry
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/15 32.00
Opening a Game Store That Lasts
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/50 16.00

Isle of Misfit Events

"Near Future" Science-Fiction NSDM MegaGame
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/80 16.00
As Thou Commands: Fantasy Edition Megagame
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/66 24.00
Bank Heist Escape Room Adventure
Thu 9:20 pm - Thu 10:20 pm 2/10 36.00
Sat 12:20 am - Sat 1:20 am 1/10 36.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Contagion Escape Room Adventure
Thu 9:25 pm - Thu 10:25 pm 4/10 36.00
Dark Wyvern Mining Escape Room Adventure
Thu 10:30 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/8 68.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/10 18.00
Doomsday Scenario NSDM Megagame
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 2:00 am 9/80 10.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/70 0.00
IU Time Warp Escape Room Adventure
Sat 10:35 am - Sat 11:35 am 0/6 36.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Thu 11:30 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/14 18.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:30 pm 7/14 18.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 2/14 18.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/14 18.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 28.00
Orc Stomp XII 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 9/300 30.00
Ravensburger Speed Puzzle Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Red Planet Rising Megagame
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/36 46.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/14 40.00
UberSpace: A Legacy Style Sci-Fi Megagame
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/60 20.00
Watch The Skies: New Materials Megagame
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/41 46.00