10 Deleted Event(s): Saturday August 06, 2022 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Golem
Golem Full Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 6.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Mini Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Star Trek
Star Trek Ascendancy w Borg Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Third Edition
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Working with Blues
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 11/18 30.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Knights of the Dragon #3 “Orcs in the Mines”
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Old School Essentials
Cult of the Weaver Queen
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 14.00

Workshop

Giving Voice to Roleplay: Experiencing a False Life
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Oligopoly the Megagame - When Worlds Collide
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 68/75 30.00

278 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 06, 2022 - 11:51 am

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Anachrony
Anachrony:
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Andromeda's Edge
Andromeda's Edge
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/6 10.00
Battlestar Galactica - The Board Game
Battlestar Galactica - The Board Game with Expansions!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Bitoku
Bitoku
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Broadsword
A Puzzling Dilemma
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/5 6.00
Canvas
Canvas
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Captain Sonar
VIG - Captain Sonar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Castles by the Sea
Castles by the Sea - First Look
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/16 2.00
Cat Detective
Cat Detective (Playtest)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Catan
CATAN National Championship Qualifier Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 2/32 10.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/30 0.00
City Builder
City Builder
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 5/12 2.00
Consumption: Food and Choices
Consumption: Food and Choices
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Destinies
Destinies
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Dinosaur World
Dinosaur World Learn & Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Disney A Goofy Movie Game
A Goofy Movie Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm -1/16 0.00
Dodos Riding Dinos
Dodos Riding Dinos
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Dune Imperium
Dune Imperium
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dwellings of Eldervale
Dwellings of Eldervale
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Factory 42
Factory 42
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Factory Funner
Factory Funner
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Firefly
Firefly: The Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Mission Critical
How to Play G.I. JOE Mission Critical
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
HEXplore It: The Valley of the Dead King
HEXplore It: The Valley of the Dead King
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Horrified: American Monsters
Horrified: American Monsters
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/12 10.00
Kobold Grinder
Kobold Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Last Will
Last Will Learn-2-Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Maple Valley
Maple Valley
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/36 0.00
Meow: The Cult of Cat
Meow! The Cult Game of Secret Rules
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Mermaid
Mermaid Caverns
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Mille Fiori
Mille Fiori
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Monopoly: Star Wars
Monopoly: Star Wars
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/8 2.00
My Hero Academia Plus Ultra Board Game
My Hero Academia Plus Ultra Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/64 10.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Olympus
Olympus
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Party Panda Pirates
Party Panda Pirates
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Patient Zero
Are You Patient Zero?
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/10 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Picture Perfect
Picture Perfect
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Radlands
Radlands Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Red Rising
Red Rising
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 1/10 16.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 11/72 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/40 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Learn-2-Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Gen Con Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/32 8.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Star Scrappers
Star Scrappers: Cave-In
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Terraforming Mars Mini Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/16 4.00
The Red Dragon Inn
The Red Dragon Inn
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/4 2.00
The Stifling Dark
The Stifling Dark: A Horror Board Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/5 4.00
The Thing
The Thing - The Board Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Tsuro
Tsuro
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Twilight Inscription
Twilight Inscription - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/40 6.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Uproot
Uproot: Arboreal Battleship
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/7 2.00
Villainous
Star Wars Villainous - Casual Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Wardens
Wardens - Playtest with Designer
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 3/4 4.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Witchstone
Witchstone
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Wits & Wagers
Wits & Wagers
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7th Sea City of Five Sails
7th Sea City of Five Sails Inaugural Storyline Release Event: Duelist's Pride
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 3/72 36.00
BANG!
BANG! US Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/32 6.00
Cards against Humanity
Cards against Humanity
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/30 2.00
Commanders & Tactics
Commanders & Tattics WWII Deckbuilding Card Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Coup
2022 U.S. National Coup Championship
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/30 4.00
Dragon Poker
Dragon Poker
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Euchre
Euchre Tournament
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx - various versions
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat Deluxe
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Marvel Champions LCG
Marvel Champions
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/56 6.00
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/7 2.00
Surrealist Dinner Party
Surrealist Dinner Party
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Tir Na Nog
Tir Na Nog
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/5 14.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Sat 10:20 am - Sat 12:20 pm 4/6 40.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Dan the Bard LIVE! Breakfast with Dan the Bard
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/100 10.00
The Return of D20 Burlesque's Nerdlesque Extravaganza
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 7/900 24.00

Kids Activities

Houses and Boxes
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 0.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/12 16.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/12 16.00
Cthulhu Live
Cabin Fever 3: Lockdown!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/15 16.00
Do Butlers Banish Byakhee?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/30 8.00
The Call Between the Stars, Episode 1: Turn on the L.Y.T.E.S.
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/50 16.00
The Science Faire
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/24 16.00
Pathfinder
Birthday Celebration!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/30 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
The Fall of Vienna
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/30 0.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Intro to Miniature Painting
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/15 30.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/15 30.00
Introduction To Painting With Contrast Paints
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/20 30.00
Reaper Bones USA Speed Painting Contest Round 5
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aetherstream: Interceptor
Skirmish at the Boneyard
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/10 60.00
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone Skirmish
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Booster Draft
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/16 32.00
Monster Mash
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/16 2.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Battle Royale
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/16 18.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/16 18.00
HeroClix Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Marvel HeroClix: X of Swords Storyline Organized Play Event
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/32 60.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/10 60.00
Kings Of War
Kings of War
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone Mega Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 4.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Build Your War Clan
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The WitchBorn: Burning Sky
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 40.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Personal Agendas
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Amazing Heroes!
The Curse of the Crystal Finger
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Hold the Line
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Covenant of Salt
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm -1/36 10.00
Lucky Haskins & The Corpse of the Greatest Cave Explorer Ever Known
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/7 14.00
Peaks of Eternal Light, Pits of Eternal Darkness
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 22.00
The Cat in the Mirror (Black Letter Qualifier)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/7 24.00
Cypher System
Tyrant's Key
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Dragonbond
Great Wyrms of Drakha: Primordial Shard
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/14 4.00
Dragonseeker
Assault on 407 Zigler Drive (C002)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Against the Dockside Slasher
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/7 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Jester's Maze
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
A Single Spark
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/15 10.00
Animal Adventures: Starter Box Adventure
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Classic Dungeon Crawl: Tomb of Horrors
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 2 - Track B
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/36 150.00
DDAL-DRW-I-01 BIG PROBLEMS
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-02 Watchers of the Trollclaws
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/12 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Knights of the Dragon #6 "The Lair of the Liche"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Mayan Epics: The Skyscry Conceit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Midgard: Blood of a Fallen Star
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/66 10.00
Murder in Motley
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm -1/6 8.00
Royal Investigation: Neverwinter
Sun 7:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #4
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/12 8.00
The Red Dragon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (BEHOLDER ZOMBIE - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/21 6.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Beholder - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/21 10.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Mind Flayer - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Xardorok Sunblight - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/21 10.00
Earthdawn
Uninvited Guests
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Everyday Heroes
Escape from New York
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/30 10.00
G.I. JOE
Northern Exposure
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Gods of Metal: Ragnarok
Umbilical Descent
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Heckin' Good Doggos
Heckin' Squirrel Domination!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Hero
Can of Whupass 2022: Yeah, I'm Thinking We're Back!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/25 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Visions of Doom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Lords of Gossamer and Shadow
Children of the Gods
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 6.00
MAZES
MAZES at Midnight
Sun 12:01 am - Sun 2:01 am 4/100 2.00
Masks: A New Generation
Iron Red Soldiers
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
The Apocalypse Sonata
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/30 14.00
Neon Blues
Deadly Cargo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Old School Essentials
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/10 10.00
Pathfinder
Pathfinder Rise Of the Runelords Burnt Offerings Part 2 and 3
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Pathfinder Rise Of the Runelords Burnt Offerings Part 4
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
Musical Mayhem (AKA Testing Your Love of Music and Robots)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Rest in Pieces
Death Is My Roommate
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Root: The RPG
Coolclaw Mine
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Sundew Bend
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
RuneQuest
The Eye of the Storm
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 8/12 10.00
Savage Worlds
Last Resort on the Space Resort - Savage Edition!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Shadowrun
CMP2081-09: Bring Me Prince Charming
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 20.00
First Taste
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 8.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
SRM2081-13: A Cookie From Uncle Lung
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Shard
Sour Negotiations
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
Nest in the Dark
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Star Wars
Smuggler's Run
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/8 4.00
The Dead Road
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Starfinder
SF Bounty #2: Test Flight
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/5 2.00
SFS #4-12: A Festive Operation
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/5 8.00
SFS #4-15: Feuding Faiths
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Stargate SG-1
S1E11-United
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Symbaroum
Sleepless in the Mist
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Transformers
Winner's Cup
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/18 6.00
Traveller
Home on the Range
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/6 6.00
The Bucket List
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/6 6.00
Ubiquity
Quantum Black Odyssey: Baby on Board
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
Murderous Design
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Vast Grimm
I Want Your Skulls
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Year Zero
Vaesen – A Winter’s Tale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Zombie World
Leave What You Don't
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 8.00

Seminar

Kickstarter & Crowdfunding 101
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/100 0.00
Making a Great Villian
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/80 0.00
Write Comprehensible Game Rulebooks
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/99 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Animal Crossing Painting
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/18 30.00
Avatar Fitness: Airbender Agility
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/30 12.00
Avatar Fitness: Waterbender Flexibility
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/30 12.00
Balancing Personal Energy with Crystals & Sound
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 7/20 28.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/30 10.00
Dancing at the Green Dragon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/50 6.00
Decoding Downtown Walking Tour
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 5/15 16.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 3/15 16.00
English Paper Piece your choice of Catan, Pokeball, Groot, Star Wars, Deadpool or TMNT
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/15 38.00
Finger Knit Snake
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/20 28.00
Henna 101
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/18 36.00
Knit 1: Learn to Knit
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/20 18.00
Mandala Painting
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/18 36.00
Master Knitting Class: Cables
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/15 22.00
Plants versus Zombies Gumpaste Toppers
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 9/18 24.00
Resin Chibi Totoro Earrings
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/18 46.00
Resin with Floral Inclusions
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/18 46.00
Tai Chi
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 7/40 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/40 24.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 8/45 24.00
Tree of Life Pendant
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/18 32.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super Card Game
Dragon Ball Super Card Game Regionals
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/128 60.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/12 20.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Universus
My Hero Academia CCG Learn To Play Study Hall
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/43 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Sat 3:12 pm - Sat 5:12 pm 2/10 88.00
R2-Weird Magic
Sat 12:37 pm - Sat 2:37 pm 0/10 88.00
Sat 11:25 pm - Sun 1:25 am 0/10 88.00

Workshop

Dungeon Crawl Workshop
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/16 24.00
Improvisation Workshop for Players
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 6.00
Improvising with Puppets for Cool People
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/20 16.00
Introduction to Saber Fencing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/20 30.00
Jedi Yoga: Jedi Knight
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/30 10.00
Jedi Yoga: Padawan Learner
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/40 10.00
Makeup Basics for Everyone
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/90 10.00
Tiny Leatherbound Book Necklace
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/18 20.00
Yarn Spinning
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/24 40.00

Isle of Misfit Events

"Near Future" Science-Fiction NSDM MegaGame
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/80 16.00
Art Gallery Escape Room Adventure
Sat 12:15 pm - Sat 1:15 pm 2/10 36.00
As Thou Commands: Fantasy Edition Megagame
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/66 24.00
Blood Feud: The Vampire: The Masquerade Mega Board Game - Immersive Story Mode "Blood Rivals!"
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/32 48.00
ColdWar-1960s Sci-Fi Variant NSDM MegaGame
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 17/80 16.00
ColdWar-1980s NSDM MegaGame
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/60 16.00
Contagion Escape Room Adventure
Sat 7:55 pm - Sat 8:55 pm 1/10 36.00
Dark Wyvern Mining Escape Room Adventure
Sun 12:30 am - Sun 2:00 am 4/8 68.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/100 0.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Sat 3:30 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 18.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/12 18.00
Sun 3:30 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 18.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 9/16 30.00
Ravensburger Speed Puzzle Tournament Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/14 40.00
TST Winery Bus Tour
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/13 40.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty X (10th Anniversary!)
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 3:00 am 12/72 68.00
UberSpace: A Legacy Style Sci-Fi Megagame
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/60 20.00