1 New Event(s): Saturday August 06, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Seminar

Warcor Semiar
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 23/30 0.00

8 Deleted Event(s): Saturday August 06, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Non-Collectible / TCG

Mille Bornes
Mille Bornes
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Shadows: Heroes and Monsters
Shadows: Heroes and Monsters
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 4/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Classic Dungeon Crawl: Tomb of Horrors
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
Finding Morath the Wizard
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00

264 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 06, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Anime Activities

Dub That Hentai (General Seating)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/700 10.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Learn-2-Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Axis & Allies
Afrikorps Axis & Allies variant
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/8 16.00
Batman: Everybody Lies
The Batman: Everybody Lies Launch Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/80 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Black Orchestra
Black Orchestra
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/5 6.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster - Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Calico
Calico
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Call to Adventure
Call to Adventure-Stormlight Archive
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: Heroes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/8 2.00
Cat Lady
Crazy Cat Ladies
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Catan: Dawn of Humankind
Learn to play CATAN: Dawn of Humankind
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Circadians: Chaos Order
How to Play Circadians: Chaos Order
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/4 4.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Critical Care
Critical Care: Learn & Play (With a real doctor, and one of the designers, Lakshman Swamy)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Dualing Dice
Dualing Dice
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Dungeon Party
Dungeon Party
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Endangered
Endangered
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/10 2.00
FUSE
How to Play FUSE
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/4 4.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/28 0.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
HEXplore It: The Valley of the Dead King
HEXplore It: The Valley of the Dead King
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Haunt Your House
Haunt Your House: AR-Enhanced Board Game
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Horizon Zero Dawn
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
In the Stars
In the Stars (Playtest)
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 2/6 2.00
Kabuto Sumo
Kabuto Sumo Total Mayhem
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Kabuto Sumo Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/16 10.00
Keepers of the Questar
Keepers of the Questar - Win-a-Box
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Kinfire Chronicles
Learn to Play Kinfire Chronicles
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Tournament
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/36 6.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 3/10 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Kobold Grinder
Kobold Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/36 0.00
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/24 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/24 4.00
My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria
How to Play My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria Deck-Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
New York Zoo
New York Zoo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Railroad Tycoon
Railways of the World – England & Wales
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Resident Evil: The Board Game
Resident Evil: The Board Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Return to Dark Tower
Return to Dark Tower
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/10 16.00
Roborally
RoboRally: Space Station Mobius
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Roll Camera
Roll Camera!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Root
Root
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 11/72 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada Mini-Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Small World
Small World Underground
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Sobek: 2 Players
Sobek: 2 Players Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Learn-2-Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Stab A Panda
Stab A Panda
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/8 8.00
Stardriven: Gateway
Play it First! Stardriven: Saga
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars 3D
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/5 8.00
The Artemis Odyssey
The Artemis Odyssey
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
The Goonies: Never Say Die
The Goonies: Under the Goondocks Expansion - Adventure 10
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/10 0.00
The Thing
The Thing - The Board Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Town Builder: Coevorden
Town Builder: Coevorden - Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
Turing Machine
Turing Machine
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Third Edition
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Learn-2-Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Unsettled
Unsettled
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Wits & Wagers
Wits & Wagers
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Europe
Battle for Europe, 1939-1945
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Catharsis
Catharsis Co-op RPG
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Fates of Madness: An Adventure Card Game
Fates of Madness: An Adventure Card Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/20 6.00
Marvel Champions LCG
Marvel Champions
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/56 6.00
Skull King
2022 U.S. National Skull King Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/32 4.00
Smash Up
Smash Up: Disney Edition
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/24 0.00
Sparkle Kitty
Sparkle Kitty
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Sat 2:20 pm - Sat 4:20 pm 4/6 40.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

36th Annual Gen Con Costume Contest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/1000 0.00
Dungeons and Bingo!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/115 12.00
Irish Drinking Songs and Comedy music with Andrew McKee
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/75 8.00
The Return of D20 Burlesque's Nerdlesque Extravaganza
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:30 am 7/900 24.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies War at Sea Miniatures League Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 20.00
Battle Cry
Second Day at Gettysburg - July 2nd, 1863
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Games of War
WWII– Storm in Stepanovka, August 1944
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00

LARP

6x6
Old Heroes Never Die
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Blood, Sweat, & Steel (Homebrew)
Supernatural, the LARP!: Buried Beneath
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/20 6.00
Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 16.00
Cthulhu Live
Cultist Master Chef!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/35 16.00
The Call Between the Stars, Episode 1: Turn on the L.Y.T.E.S.
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/50 16.00
Wizarding World: Hogwarts Havoc
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/30 28.00
Homebrew
Masque of the Red Death
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/50 8.00
Pathfinder
Birthday Celebration!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/30 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Beginner Mini Painting
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 1/18 20.00
Fun and Easy Effects for Miniatures and Models
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/20 30.00
Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 4
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Intro to Miniatures Painting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/20 28.00
Intro to Terrain - Weathering
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 3/18 38.00
Make it Glow
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/18 36.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 3/18 36.00
Paint Your NPC Backlog Lickity Split, with These Hacks!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/24 34.00
Painting with White
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 6/18 32.00
Pew Pew! Intro to Sci Fi Model Painting
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/15 32.00
Resin Casting Using Hirst Arts Molds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/18 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

BattleTech
Battletech: Assault on the Moon
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 18.00
Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Battletech: Tukayyid – Enemy at the Gates, Part 2 - Charity event benefitting Wounded Warriors
Sat 4:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/16 16.00
Masters & Minions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/58 50.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/10 60.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures: Beginner Event - Painted Miniatures Included
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/16 20.00
Monster Mash
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Endless Terrors
General Hospital
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Warrior's Tomb
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 60.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 60.00
Kings Of War
Kings of War
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Marvel Crisis Protocol
Marvel Crisis Protocol: Squibbles
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/16 4.00
The Elder Scrolls: Call to Arms
Dragon Bourne; Scroll Identity
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/20 8.00
Warhammer Quest: Blackstone Fortress
Blackstone Fortress
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/5 12.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Personal Agendas
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Achtung! Cthulhu
A Quick Trip to France
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Avatar Legends
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
An Investigation of Detectives
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -2/4 4.00
The Cat in the Mirror (Black Letter Qualifier)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/7 24.00
The Cosmonaut
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/14 26.00
Yellow Is the New Orange
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 16.00
Cartel
Descenso
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Delta Green
Wrong Encounter
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Divination
A Hero Arises: A Tarot-Driven Adventure
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Against the Dockside Slasher
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/7 6.00
Geas Across the Multiverses
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/18 4.00
The Missing Men of Grendisch Pass
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arkham Horror
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/5 16.00
Beginners Luck in Wizards Tower
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Spelljammer Academy - Track L
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/24 60.00
DDAL-DRW-I-02 Watchers of the Trollclaws
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Legacies: Hexcrawling the Cyclopeans
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Legacies: The Marauding Titan
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Mayan Epics: The Skyscry Conceit
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Menace in the Mist Part 1
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/42 8.00
Menace in the Mist Part 2
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/42 8.00
Midgard: The House of Reciprocities
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/54 10.00
Midgard: Wrath of the Bramble King
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/48 10.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/18 18.00
Rude Tales of Magic Presents: Oops! All Spinulators! (with Joe Lepore and Carly Monardo)
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 60.00
The Dark Caribbean: Attack on Port Royal
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/7 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/18 8.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/18 8.00
Visual Dungeon
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/21 8.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/21 8.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 10.00
G.I. JOE
BATs in the Belfry
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/6 6.00
Operation Close Call
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/6 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Visions of Doom
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/12 4.00
MAZES
MAZES at Midnight
Sun 12:01 am - Sun 2:01 am 4/100 2.00
Masks: A New Generation
The Award Goes To
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Pretty Pretty Post-Apocalypse
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Bane of the Ancients
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Numenera
Shards of the Looking Glass
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Paranoia
[TITLE REDACTED]
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Housekeeping
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
PFS(2ed) #3-04: The Devil-Wrought Disappearance
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Treasure Below
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/12 8.00
CMP2081-12: Uneasy Lies the Head
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Fast Food Fight
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
First Taste
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 8.00
SRM2081-12: The Red Pill
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-15: A Bunch of Corporate Drek
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
Shadows of Esteren
Dark Arts / Redemption
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Star Wars
LOTE #41 - RP-05 "Relics in Paradise: Serenity Now"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Smuggler's Run
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #5-06: Tarnished Legacy: Historia's Holdout
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/10 8.00
Stargate SG-1
S1E11-United
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/12 8.00
The One Ring
The Old Dwarf Mines
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Vast Grimm
I Want Your Skulls
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Year Zero
Alien – Fallout
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm -3/10 4.00
Zombie World
People Like Us
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Zweihander
The Kids Aren't Alright
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
The Sin Eater
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Let's make an RPG
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/80 0.00
The Witcher Q&A
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/50 0.00

Supplemental Activities

70s/80s Dance
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/30 12.00
Animal Crossing Painting
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 30.00
Balancing Personal Energy with Crystals & Sound
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 7/20 28.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/30 10.00
Decoding Downtown Walking Tour
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 6/15 16.00
Dragon Canvas Painting
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/18 30.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/25 20.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/40 20.00
Paracording - Dice Set Bracelet
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/16 18.00
Stress Relief Roller
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/20 10.00
Tai Chi Sword
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/40 20.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/45 24.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 8/45 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Cosplay Deviants
Cosplay Deviants CCG Draft Tournament
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/20 12.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/8 20.00
Flesh and Blood
Sealed Bracket
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/16 38.00
Magic: The Gathering
Casual MTG Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Draft Tournament and Lunch with Beer at Goodwood Brewing!
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 4/16 58.00
Two-Headed Giant Chaos Sealed
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 5/32 76.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
SolForge
SolForge Fusion Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/16 10.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/16 10.00
SolForge Fusion Sealed Tournament
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/32 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/10 88.00
Sat 12:48 pm - Sat 2:48 pm 4/10 88.00
R2-Weird Magic
Sat 12:49 pm - Sat 2:49 pm 1/10 88.00
Sat 2:37 pm - Sat 4:37 pm 1/10 88.00
Sat 5:01 pm - Sat 7:01 pm 1/10 88.00
Sat 9:49 pm - Sat 11:49 pm 4/10 88.00
R3-Ebony Bay
Sat 3:02 pm - Sat 5:02 pm 1/10 88.00

Workshop

Dice Cage Keychain
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 14.00
Dungeon Crawl Workshop
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/16 24.00
Introduction to Saber Fencing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/20 30.00
POI - Beginner
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/20 26.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 4/12 24.00
Yarn Spinning
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/24 40.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Clay-O-Rama Wrath of Can
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/14 10.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/145 0.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Sat 4:30 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 18.00
Sat 5:30 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/12 18.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 8:30 am 1/12 18.00
Nerd Fandom Trivia Night 2022
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/160 4.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/14 40.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/14 40.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/10 18.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty X (Midnight Entrance)
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 2:00 am 1/20 40.00
Two Rooms & a Boom!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/85 2.00
UberSpace: A Legacy Style Sci-Fi Megagame
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/60 20.00
wrestLEgacy - the Legacy Megagame
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 2/10 10.00