Thursday September 16 - 10:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
ANKH: GODS OF EGYPT
ANKH: GODS OF EGYPT
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Revised Early Bird Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 14.00
Mutated Axis & Allies
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 7/8 10.00
Back to the Future: Dice Through Time
Play Back to the Future: Dice Through Time!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/12 2.00
Bristol 1350
Bristol 1350
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Carnival of Monsters
Carnival of Monsters
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Carpe Diem
Carpe Diem!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Crystallized
Crystallized
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/10 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/12 10.00
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Dinosaur World
Learn & Play Dinosaur World
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Disney Villainous
Play Disney Villainous!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/18 0.00
echoes
Solve a Mystery with Echoes: An Audio Mystery Game!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 0/6 6.00
Eldritch Horror
Eldritch Horror
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 0/12 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx Tournament Qualifier
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 30/36 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy: Legend of the Three Musketeers
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gemini Gauntlet
Gemini Gauntlet
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Harry Potter: House Cup Competition
Harry Potter: House Cup Competition
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -1/5 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Marvel Villainous
Play Marvel Villainous!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Middara
Middara: Cavern Fumigation (Loot & Learn)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Million Dollar Script
Million Dollar Script
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy: The Book of the 5 Rings
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Munchkin
Munchkin
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
My City
My City
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
One Card Wonder
One Card Wonder
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Onitama
Onitama Showdown
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/8 8.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pathfinder: Level 20
Pathfinder: Level 20
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Preliminary
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Pusheen Purrfect Pick
Learn to play Pusheen Purrfect Pick!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 6.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/5 2.00
Skytear
Skytear
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Tales of BarBEARia
Tales of BarBEARia
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 4/4 2.00
The League of Infamy
League of Infamy: Hostile Takeover
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The LOOP
Learn & Play The LOOP
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -1/4 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 10/15 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Paradox Initiative
The Paradox Initiative
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Rocketeer
The Rocketeer: Fate of the Future
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 9/18 0.00
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/36 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Pirates
Tiny Epic Pirates
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Tumble Town
Tumble Town
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns: Adventures
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -1/16 4.00
Vivid Memories
Vivid Memories
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Windward
Windward
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/10 2.00
Zombies
Zombies
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Darwin Awards Card Game
Darwin Awards
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Hip Town
Hip Town
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/18 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Grab Bag
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/16 10.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff: An Old West Fighting Card Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 13/18 0.00
Point Salad
Point Salad (Sovranti Digital Play)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Skull King
Skull King
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Star Realms
Star Realms
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Trellis
Trellis
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/12 0.00
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Unmatched: Battle of Legends
Unmatched: Battle of Legends, Volume Two
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
ZomPie
ZomPie the Card Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00

Entertainment Events

Actoroke - D&D 5th Edition with DM Satine Phoenix
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 62/200 12.00
Roving Entertainment Stage (CW) : Dan the Bard
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 100/100 0.00

Film Fest

The Contenders
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 94/100 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 0/4 8.00

Kids Activities

My First RPG
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 3/5 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/42 6.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Blood Bowl Demo
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Hellboy the Board Game
BPRD A-Team
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Warhammer Kill Team 2 - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/24 4.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 10.00
The 9th Age
Essence of War - Learn to Play The 9th Age
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead Walker Challenge
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/12 8.00

Role Playing Game

+One
The Grim Harvest
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Boarding Party: Prize or Surprise
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Last Resort on the Space Resort
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm -1/6 8.00
Thunderbirds & Energy Weapons
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Bluebeards Bride
A Bride's Promise
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Bulldogs!
The Beast of the Mines of Thald
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Cyberpunk
Know Your Own
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Livin' la Vida Elfline
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
The Apartment
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Delta Green
Shotgun Scenario
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Midgard: Comes in Threes
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Star Beneath The Sands
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Revolutionary Spies: Escape from New York
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash (Mordenkainen Edition)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/18 6.00
Earthdawn
From Under a Rock
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 8.00
G. I. Joe
Operation Close Call
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Return to the Stars
Paint a Better Future in Bold, Primary Colors!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Robotech: The Macross Saga
Red Planet Black Ops
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rupture
A Celebration to Remember
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Out on a Limb
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
The Chosen Few
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Witcher
Secret of the Elven Gold
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Transformers
From Yesterday Till Today
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Traveller
Expedition to Caesar Draconis
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 48.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
A Shot in the Dark
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Scions of Heaven and Hell: Part 1
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Hinarian Bronzes
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00

Seminar

Go West! The Journey to the West Legend
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 37/60 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 15/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 19/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 23/24 30.00
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 21/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 24/24 20.00
Gen Con Magic Championship Preliminary - Modern
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 42/64 20.00
Super Sealed
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 27/40 30.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG - OTSD Sealed Deck
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Trek CCG Constructed Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 5/8 4.00

Workshop

3D Wooden Dragon Embellishment
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/25 28.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/20 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Dragon Thrones: The Golden Age - The High Fantasy LARP Megagame
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/35 48.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/100 0.00
LA by Night Cast Meet & Great
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 37/50 0.00
Mischief of Faction - Megagame
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/25 10.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 13/16 30.00
Puzzle Hangout
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Quantum Werewolf
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 23/24 4.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 10/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 11/11 6.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 26.00