Friday September 17 - 10:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Age of Renaissance
Age of Renaissance
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Casual Skirmish
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 16/16 8.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942 Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 5/12 12.00
Axis & Allies Revised Early Bird Tournament Final
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Mutated Axis & Allies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 7/8 10.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Black Orchestra
Black Orchestra
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Black Rose Wars
Black Rose Wars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Brass: Birmingham
Brass: Birmingham
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Brew
Learn & Play Brew
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bristol 1350
Bristol 1350
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Crystallized
Crystallized
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/12 10.00
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Learn & Play Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Disney Villainous
Play Disney Villainous!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Downforce
Downforce: Wild Ride
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/18 0.00
echoes
Solve a Mystery with Echoes: An Audio Mystery Game!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/6 6.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/12 2.00
Firefly
Firefly: The Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Fluxx
Fluxx Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 27/36 4.00
Forbidden Desert
Forbidden Desert (Sovranti Digital Play)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy: Legend of the Three Musketeers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gemini Gauntlet
Gemini Gauntlet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Horrified
Learn to Play Horrified!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Machi Koro 2
Learn & Play Machi Koro 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
Marvel Villainous
Play Marvel Villainous!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mickey and Friends Food Fight
Mickey and Friends Food Fight
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Middara
Middara: Cavern Fumigation (Loot & Learn)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Million Dollar Script
Million Dollar Script
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy: The Book of the 5 Rings
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Monster Expedition
Monster Expedition
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Near and Far
Near and Far
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense Co-op
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Onami
Onami
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
One Card Wonder
One Card Wonder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Onitama
Onitama Showdown
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pathfinder: Level 21
Pathfinder: Level 20
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Grid Tournament Preliminary
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn-2-Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pusheen Purrfect Pick
Learn to play Pusheen Purrfect Pick!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 6.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Reputation
Reputation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
SHOBU
2021 U.S. National SHOBU Championship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Skytear
Skytear
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 2/4 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Strike
Learn to play Strike!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/5 6.00
Studies in Sorcery
Studies in Sorcery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tales of BarBEARia
Tales of BarBEARia
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Adventures of Robin Hood
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt Introduction
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 3/4 2.00
The League of Infamy
League of Infamy: Hostile Takeover
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Paradox Initiative
The Paradox Initiative
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Rocketeer
The Rocketeer: Fate of the Future
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Pirates
Tiny Epic Pirates
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Trogdor
Trogdor: The Board Game!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Vegas Showdown
Vegas Showdown
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Windward
Windward
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Zombies
Zombies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Darwin Awards Card Game
Darwin Awards
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Hip Town
Hip Town
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 9/18 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Grab Bag
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/16 10.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff: An Old West Fighting Card Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/18 0.00
Pandemic: The Cure
Pandemic: The Cure
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Skull King
Skull King
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Deck Builder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals
Prince of the City - Indianapolis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 87/128 40.00
ZomPie
ZomPie the Card Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Entertainment Events

Morning Ritual Live!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 186/200 2.00
Roving Entertainment Stage (CW) : Marc Gunn
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 100/100 0.00
Roving Entertainment Stage (Hoosier) : Il Troubadore
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 100/100 0.00

Film Fest

Filmmaker Meet & Greet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 28/60 0.00
Gamers Live (2017): Revenge of the Vampire King - prerecorded
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 82/100 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Flames of War
Operation Herkules-The Invasion of Malta
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 8.00

Kids Activities

Brush and Canvas
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 11/18 6.00
My First RPG
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/5 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Mold Making Basics for Heroic Scale Terrain Pieces
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 42.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 13/42 6.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Blood Bowl Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Hellboy the Board Game
BPRD A-Team
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Warhammer Kill Team 2 - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 10.00
The 9th Age
Gen Con-quest 9th Age Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 7/8 16.00
The Other Side
The Other Side: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead Walker Challenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 8.00

Role Playing Game

Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Boarding Party: Prize or Surprise
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Extract and Deliver
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Express Train to Hades
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Bluebeards Bride
A Bride's Promise
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
The Masks Project: Year Two
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 200.00
CHEW
FDA Case File: Red Red Wine
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cyberpunk
Know Your Own
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
The Apartment
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A City in the Mountains
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
CG-CSE-001 Dungeon of Du'unix
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Flintlock Fantasy: The Salem Reckoning
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Comes in Threes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Old Honey Paws
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
The Tomb of Fire
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash (Mordenkainen Edition)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Earthdawn
From Under a Rock
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/24 8.00
G. I. Joe
Operation Close Call
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Gobblin'
The True Meaning of Goblin Day
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Never Going Home
Dying of the Light
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Pathfinder
What Is Hidden Beneath Jova's World?: Chapter 5
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Robotech: The Macross Saga
Bad Dogs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rupture
A Penny For Your Thoughts
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm -1/6 4.00
Holy Smokes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Rest for the Brave
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 1 "Groundbreaking"
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 2 "Watershed"
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Run!"
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
The Witcher
The Korath Desert Experience
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 6.00
The Spoiled of War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Transformers
From Yesterday Till Today
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
A Shot in the Dark
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Scions of Heaven and Hell: Part 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Wheels Within Wheels
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00

Seminar

Poisons in Gaming/Literature: Blood Toxins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/61 0.00
World Building (GM Mastery Series)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am -1/60 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 22/24 20.00
8-Player Innistrad: Midnight Hunt On Demand Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 18/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 24/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 22/24 20.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 22/24 20.00
Chase the Planes! Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Sealed
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 36/40 30.00
Gen Con Magic Championship Preliminary - Standard
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 61/64 20.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG US Nationals
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 15/16 8.00

Workshop

Intro to Sword Fighting
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am -1/20 20.00
Mini Book Necklace
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/20 20.00
Storytelling Workshop with Satine Phoenix
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 100.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/12 14.00
Dragon Thrones: The Golden Age - The High Fantasy LARP Megagame
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 10/35 48.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/120 0.00
LA by Night Cast Meet & Great
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 48/50 0.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 6/16 30.00
Puzzle Hangout
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 9/11 6.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/8 26.00