Saturday September 18 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Mr. Osomatsu (Episodes 1-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 14/15 0.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Ancient Wonders
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
7 Wonders
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Brew
Learn & Play Brew
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bristol 1350
Bristol 1350
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Cindr
Cindr
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Cthulhu: Death May Die
Cthulhu Death May Die - R'lyeh Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/5 34.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Learn & Play Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Disney: The Haunted Mansion - Call of the Spirits Game
Disney: The Haunted Mansion - Call of the Spirits Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Downforce
Downforce: Wild Ride
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Exchange
Exchange
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 14/18 0.00
First in Flight
First in Flight
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Dark Edition Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/36 10.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -1/20 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
LUNA Capital
LUNA Capital
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Machi Koro 2
Learn & Play Machi Koro 2
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Now or Never
Now or Never
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Onami
Onami
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pandemic
A(nother) Global Pandemic
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Reputation
Reputation
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/15 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Serving Supes
Serving Supes Playthrough plus Signed Book
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 6/6 28.00
Skytear
Skytear
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Telestrations: Upside Drawn
Telestrations: Upside Drawn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/18 0.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
Play and Keep The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/12 62.00
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Treat Yo' Self
Treat Yo' Self
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Tumble Town
Tumble Town
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Vegas Dice Game
Vegas Dice Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Vivid Memories
Vivid Memories
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
War For Chicken Island
War For Chicken Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Xenohunters
Xenohunters
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Atma: A Roleplaying Card Game
Tipper City
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Deck of Perilous Fortuity
CG-DOPF-001 Fool's Down
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Hip Town
Hip Town
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Isle of Cats
Isle of Cats (Sovranti Digital Play)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Archon Battle for the Belt Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Marvel United
Marvel United
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Roam
Roam
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Skull King
2021 U.S. National Skull King Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 14/36 4.00
Star Realms
Star Realms
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/18 0.00
The Crew: Quest for the Planet Nine
The Crew: Quest for Planet Nine
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Vegas Dice Game
Vegas Dice Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/10 2.00

Entertainment Events

Exclusive Games Workshop Preview Night - General Entry
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 80/164 2.00
Exclusive Games Workshop Preview Night - VIP Entry
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/20 42.00
LA by Night Live at Gen Con
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 521/600 10.00
Mikey Mason: Total Request Live!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/50 4.00
Puppet Karaoke
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm -3/40 6.00
The Crawl: A One-Shot Adventure
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 53/60 2.00
TikTok Stars play D&D!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 164/250 8.00

Historical Miniatures

Wild West Exodus
Wild West Exodus Gunslinger's Tournament Round 3
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 16/16 0.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 29/42 6.00

Role Playing Game

Call of Cthulhu
2021 Cthulhu Masters Tournament: FINAL
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/7 0.00
Dagget
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 14.00
The Gutter Bible
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 14.00
Think of the Children
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Cypher
Death, Thy Name is Gravitas
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Die Laughing
Lights, Camera, Die!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
CG-CSE-001 Dungeon of Du'unix
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/16 2.00
G. I. Joe
Operation Close Call
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Gobblin'
The True Meaning of Goblin Day
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Numenera
Lure of the Fragrant Trap
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Pathfinder
Baby's First Adventure
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 9/18 4.00
Baby's First Adventure For Kids
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Double Double
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Would Be King
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
To Win A War-Battle Interactive-Mid
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/6 4.00
To Win A War-Battle Interactive-Mid Classic
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Rest in Pieces
Death is My Roommate
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 2 "Watershed"
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 3 "A Matter of Fae"
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am -2/6 8.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 4 "Field of Reeds"
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 8.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Birthplace"
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 6.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 11/12 6.00
Transformers
From Yesterday Till Today
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Trapped in a Web
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Para Bellum: Bringing a Miniature to Life Seminar
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 59/60 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 24/24 20.00
8-Player Innistrad: Midnight Hunt On Demand Booster Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 21/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 24/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 24/24 20.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Booster Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 22/24 20.00
Missing Draft - Zendikar Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 28/32 20.00
Modern Horizons 2 Sealed
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 10/32 40.00
Team Trios Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Sealed
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 36/48 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Deception Alley
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 78/150 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/75 0.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 26.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/12 14.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 11/11 6.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 35/85 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud - The Mega Board Game - "Reign of Madness"
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 18/32 48.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/3 26.00